Suomi Cup 2. Osakilpailu 13.6.2015 - Ilmajoki


Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Jakovlev Dmitrij, TKT-Nääsvääntö
2. Kaunisto Mikko, Vähäkyrön Kisa
3. Yli-Ketelä Antti-Jaakko, TKT-Nääsvääntö
4. Ojala Leif, Jurvan Urheilijat
5. Linnanmäki Reijo, TKT-Nääsvääntö
6. Kormano Matti, Power Bull

Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Savolainen Matti, Power Bull
2. Kormano Joni, Power Bull
3. Eerola Niko, TKT-Nääsvääntö
4. Mattila Juha, Tapin Talli
5. Liimatainen Samuli, Raahen Käenvääntäjät
6. Herranen Heikki, Olsta
7. Kaunisto Mikko, Vähänkyrön Kisa
8. Mäkelä Tuomas, Power Bull
9. Jakovlev Dmitrij, TKT-Nääsvääntö
10. Koskinen Tero, Jurvan Urheilijat
11. Harju Riku, Power Bull


Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Torkko Jarno, Tapin Talli
2. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka, Olsta
3. Ojanperä Juuso, Power Bull
4. Pentinmäki Pekka, Power Bull
5. Herranen Heikki, Olsta

Miehet Vasen +100 kg

1. Saarinen Tero, Power Bull
2. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka, Olsta
3. Saastamoinen Ville
4. Halkosaari Lassi, Power Bull



Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Ketola Erika, Jurvan Urheilijat
2. Korpela Miia, Vähänkyrön Kisa
3. Yli-Ketelä Fanni, TKT-Nääsvääntö

Naiset Vasen +65 kg

1. Ketola Erika, Jurvan Urheilijat









Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Jakovlev Dmitrij, TKT-Nääsvääntö
2. Linnanmäki Reijo, TKT-Nääsvääntö
3. Kaunisto Mikko, Vähäkyrön Kisa
4. Yli-Ketelä Antti-Jaakko, TKT-Nääsvääntö
5. Kormano Matti, Power Bull
6. Ojala Leif, Jurvan Urheilijat

Miehet Oikea -85 kg

1. Kormano Joni, Power Bull
2. Savolainen Matti, Power Bull
3. Mattila Juha, Tapin Talli
4. Liimatainen Samuli, Raahen Käenvääntäjät
5. Eerola Niko, TKT-Nääsvääntö
6. Harju Riku, Power Bull
7. Jakovlev Dmitrij, TKT-Nääsvääntö
8. Herranen Heikki, Olsta
9. Koskinen Tero, Jurvan Urheilijat
10. Salmela Marko, Raahen Käenvääntäjät
11. Kaunisto Mikko, Vähänkyrön Kisa
12. Halkosaari Lassi, Power Bull

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Torkko Jarno, Tapin Talli
2. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka, Olsta
3. Ojanperä Juuso, Power Bull
4. Pentinmäki Pekka, Power Bull
5. Herranen Heikki, Olsta

Miehet Oikea +100 kg

1. Saarinen Tero, Power Bull
2. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka, Olsta
3. Jussila Janne, Raahen Käenvääntäjät
4. Saastamoinen Ville



Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Ketola Erika, Jurvan Urheilijat
2. Korpela Miia, Vähänkyrön Kisa
3. Yli-Ketelä Fanni, TKT-Nääsvääntö

Naiset Oikea +65 kg

1. Ketola Erika, Jurvan Urheilijat



Noviisit Oikea +85 kg

1. Juha Vaismaa
2. Lassi Halkosaari, Power Bull
3. Ville Saastamoinen