Kädenväännön SM-Kilpailut 16.4.2011 Vähäkyrö

(Tulokset pdf-muodossa tästä.)
Miehet Vasen -60 kg

1. Dimitri Jakovlev (TKT)
2. Teemu Ojala (Jurva)
3. Matti Kormano (Ilmajoki)

Miehet Vasen -65 kg

1. Leif Ojala (Jurva)
2. Olli Salpakoski (TKT)
3. Toni Ahlgren (TKT)
4. Juho Vartiainen (Järvenpää)
5. Tero Niemi (Raution K.)

Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa (Ilmajoki)
2. Daniel Lindvall (Vähäkyrö)

Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa (Ilmajoki)
2. Joni Kormano (Ilmajoki)
3. Ville Heinonen (TKT)
4. Arto Tirronen (TKT)
5. Kai Paakkanen (TKT)
6. Marko Rajala (Jurva)
7. Lauri Louhiluoto (Järvenpää)
8. Bilal Muhammad (TKT)
9. Daniel Lindvall (Vähäkyrö)


Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Matti Savolainen
2. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (OlsTa)
3. Janne Tammi (TKT)
4. Jarmo Stoor (OlsTa)


Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Tero Loukola (TKT)
2. Jussi Koskinen (Järvenpää)
3. Tero Kivisaari (Raution K.)
4. Tero Saarinen (Ilmajoki)

Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Juha Salminen (TKT)
2. Tero Hyvönen (OlsTa)
3. Aleksi Olkinuora (Järvenpää)
4. Matias Sangi (OlsTa)
5. Jouko Haanpää (Vähäkyrö)
6. Tuomo Loppi (Jurva)
7. Jukka Surakka (ANK)

Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Jouni Turpeinen (TKT)
2. Marko Karppinen (Järvenpää)
3. Jukka Jyränen (HAK)
4. Harri Mannela (Raution K.)
5. Vesa Lalli (Vähäkyrö)
6. Jani Tuulasvuo (TKT)
7. Jari Liikanen (TKT)
8. Topi Juvonen (HAK)
9. Petri Valonen (Järvenpää)


Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Juha Mikkonen (TKT)
2. Jouni Puumala (Vähäkyrö)
3. Jarmo Kuukasjärvi (OlsTa)
4. Mika Lalli (Vähäkyrö)
5. Vilho Jokinen (HAK)
6. Anssi Ainali (Raution K.)

Miehet Vasen +110 kg

1. Juha Mikkonen (TKT)
2. Harri Eskelinen (OlsTa)
3. Jarno Kuukasjärvi (OlsTa)
4. Jouni Puumala (Vähäkyrö)
5. Vilho Jokinen (HAK)



Naiset Vasen -60 kg

1. Erika Ketola (Jurva)
2. Satu Hiltunen (Jurva)
3. Kati Pasanen (Raution K.)
4. Anna Karrila (TKT)
5. Janina Ojala (Jurva)






Naiset Vasen +70 kg

1. Johanna Limola (TKT)
2. Päivi Heininen (Jurva)
3. Anne Kuusela (Jurva)
4. Jaana Tanner (TKT)



Master Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila
2. Kai Paakkanen
3. Jarmo Stoor

Master Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Tero Loukola
2. Jouko Haanpää
3. Tuomo Loppi

Master Miehet Vasen +90 kg

1. Juha Mikkonen
2. Vesa Lalli
3. Petri Valonen
4. Toivo Asikainen
5. Jari Silvennoinen
6. Anssi Ainali



Juniori Pojat Vasen +70 kg

1. Ville Heinonen
2. Matias Sangi
3. Cristoffer Österman






















Miehet Oikea -60 kg

1. Teemu Ojala (Jurva)
2. Dimitri Jakovlev (TKT)
3. Matti Kormano (Ilmajoki)

Miehet Oikea -65 kg

1. Juho Vartiainen (Järvenpää)
2. Leif Ojala (Jurva)
3. Toni Ahlgren (TKT)
4. Tero Niemi (Raution K.)
5. Olli Salpakoski (TKT)

Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa (Ilmajoki)
2. Daniel Lindvall (Vähäkyrö)

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa (Ilmajoki)
2. Joni Kormano (Ilmajoki)
3. Kimmo Ojala (Ilmajoki)
4. Ville Heinonen (TKT)
5. Kai Paakkanen (TKT)
6. Marko Rajala (Jurva)
7. Daniel Lindvall (Vähäkyrö)
8. Lauri Louhiluoto (Järvenpää)
9. Arto Tirronen (TKT)
10. Bilal Muhammad (TKT)

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Lasse Luukinen (OlsTa)
2. Matti Savolainen
3. Janne Tammi (TKT)
4. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (OlsTa)
5. Jarmo Stoor (OlsTa)

Miehet Oikea -85 kg

1. Jussi Koskinen (Järvenpää)
2. Tero Loukola (TKT)
3. Tero Saarinen (Ilmajoki)
4. Tero Kivisaari (Raution K.)

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Juha Salminen (TKT)
2. Jukka Surakka (ANK)
3. Jouko Haanpää (Vähäkyrö)
4. Tero Hyvönen (OlsTa)
5. Aleksi Olkinuora (Järvenpää)
6. Matias Sangi (OlsTa)


Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Toni Honkapää (TKT)
2. Jouni Turpeinen (TKT)
3. Marko Karppinen (Järvenpää)
4. Harri Mannela (Raution K.)
5. Jukka Jyränen (HAK)
6. Vesa Lalli (Vähäkyrö)
7. Topi Juvonen (HAK)
8. Petri Valonen (Järvenpää)
9. Jani Tuulasvuo (TKT)
10. Jari Liikanen (TKT)

Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Jouni Puumala (Vähäkyrö)
2. Vilho Jokinen (HAK)
3. Mika Lalli (Vähäkyrö)
4. Jarmo Kuukasjärvi (OlsTa)
5. Juha Mikkonen (TKT)
6. Anssi Ainali (Raution K.)

Miehet Oikea +110 kg

1. Jouni Puumala (Vähäkyrö)
2. Vilho Jokinen (HAK)
3. Harri Eskelinen (OlsTa)
4. Jarno Kuukasjärvi (OlsTa)
5. Juha Mikkonen (TKT)



Naiset Oikea -60 kg

1. Anna Karrila (TKT)
2. Satu Hiltunen (Jurva)
3. Kati Pasanen (Raution K.)
4. Janina Ojala (Jurva)
5. Erika Ketola (Jurva)

Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Anne Kuusela (Jurva)
2. Tiina Saarinen

Naiset Oikea +70 kg

1. Jaana Tanner (TKT)
2. Johanna Limola (TKT)
3. Päivi Heininen (Jurva)
4. Anne Kuusela (Jurva)



Master Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila
2. Kai Paakkanen
3. Jarmo Stoor

Master Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Jouko Haanpää
2. Tero Loukola


Master Miehet Oikea +90 kg

1. Petri Valonen
2. Juha Mikkonen
3. Vesa Lalli
4. Anssi Ainali
5. Toivo Asikainen
6. Jari Silvennoinen



Juniori Pojat Oikea +70 kg

1. Ville Heinonen
2. Cristoffer Österman
3. Matias Sangi



Noviisi Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Sami Tran
2. Matti Seppälä
3. Ville Hirvonen
4. Mikko Kaunisto
5. Jan Hellsten
6. Bilal Muhammed

Noviisi Miehet Oikea +80 kg

1. Janne Puumala
2. Juha Savolainen
3. Heikki Härkönen
4. Marko Silvennoinen
5. Marko Meijanen