Kädenväännön SM-Kilpailut 26.5.2007 Heinola

Miehet Vasen -52 kg

1. Ojala Teemu

Miehet Vasen -57 kg

1. Saarela Matti
2. Söderholm Jerry
3. Kormano Matti
4. Ojala Teemu

Miehet Vasen -63 kg

1. Leino Viljami
2. Ojala Leif
3. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
4. Renkola Juha
5. Kormano Petri
6. Uusitalo Kim
7. Autio Markus
8. Söderholm Jerry
9. Hirvimäki Kristian

Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Saaranluoma Topi
2. Ojala Kimmo
3. Kormano Ilkka
4. Aho Petri
5. Mäkinen Tuomo
6. Rajala Marko
7. Kormano Joni
8. Mäkelä Tuomas

Miehet Vasen -78 kg

1. Mikkola Timo
2. Kunnari Pasi
3. Söderholm Kim
4. Saaranluoma Matti
5. Paloaho Jari
6. Hokka Mikko
7. Uusitalo Kristian
8. Ruohola Joni
9. Stoor Jarmo

Miehet Vasen -86 kg

1. Erola Ville
2. Alho Tomi
3. Saarinen Tero
4. Hyvönen Tero
5. Koskinen Jussi
6. Rossinen Veijo
7. Olkinuora Aleksi

Miehet Vasen -95 kg

1. Antila Janne
2. Turpeinen Jouni
3. Loukko Heikki
4. Haanpää Jouko
5. Lalli Vesa
6. Karppinen Marko
7. Ainali Anssi
8. Jyränen Jukka
9. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka

Miehet Vasen -105 kg

1. Paananen Juho
2. Niemelä Kristian
3. Kulomaa Jukka
4. Jokinen Vilho


Miehet Vasen +105 kg

1. Ruotsalainen Jarmo
2. Järvinen Jussi
3. Eskelinen Harri
4. Hermola Henri






Naiset Vasen -54 kg

1. Lohiniva Marianne
2. Siren Jessica

Naiset Vasen -60 kg

1. Forström Pia
2. Miettunen Tanja
3. Lohiniva Marianne

Naiset Vasen -67 kg

1. Tanner Jaana
2. Miettunen Tanja
3. Forström Pia
4. Ketola Erika

Naiset Vasen -75 kg

1. Tanner Jaana
2. Melin Anne
3. Patrikainen Nina

Naiset Vasen +75 kg

1. Melin Anne
2. Sirenius Mia
3. Heininen Päivi
4. Lehtinen Tanja-Tuulia



Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -65 kg
1. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
2. Hirvimäki Kristian
3. Ojala Teemu
4. Autio Markus

Juniorit, Pojat Vasen +65 kg
1. Kormano Joni
2. Mäkelä Tuomas
3. Kormano Petri



Juniorit, Tytöt Vasen

1. Siren Jessica





















Miehet Oikea -52 kg

1. Ojala Teemu

Miehet Oikea -57 kg

1. Saarela Matti
2. Söderholm Jerry
3. Ojala Teemu
4. Kormano Matti

Miehet Oikea -63 kg

1. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
2. Ojala Leif
3. Renkola Juha
4. Leino Viljami
5. Hirvimäki Kristian
6. Kormano Petri
7. Autio Markus
8. Söderholm Jerry
9. Uusitalo Kim

Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Kormano Ilkka
2. Ojala Kimmo
3. Rajala Marko
4. Aho Petri
5. Mäkelä Tuomas
6. Mäkinen Tuomo



Miehet Oikea -78 kg

1. Kunnari Pasi
2. Uusitalo Kristian
3. Stoor Jarmo
4. Saaranluoma Matti
5. Söderholm Kim
6. Paloaho Jari
7. Kormano Joni



Miehet Oikea -86 kg

1. Erola Ville
2. Alho Tomi
3. Rossinen Veijo
4. Hyvönen Tero
5. Koskinen Jussi
6. Saarinen Tero
7. Olkinuora Aleksi

Miehet Oikea -95 kg

1. Antila Janne
2. Turpeinen Jouni
3. Loukko Heikki
4. Lalli Vesa
5. Karppinen Marko
6. Ainali Anssi
7. Jyränen Jukka
8. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka


Miehet Oikea -105 kg

1. Jokinen Vilho
2. Saaranluoma Topi
3. Niemelä Kristian
4. Kivisaari Tero
5. Kulomaa Jukka

Miehet Oikea +105 kg

1. Rintapää Jarmo
2. Ruotsalainen Jarmo
3. Mikkola Timo
4. Laakkonen Juha
5. Järvinen Jussi
6. Hermola Henri
7. Eskelinen Harri



Naiset Oikea -54 kg

1. Lohiniva Marianne
2. Siren Jessica

Naiset Oikea -60 kg

1. Forström Pia
2. Miettunen Tanja
3. Lohiniva Marianne

Naiset Oikea -67 kg

1. Tanner Jaana
2. Forström Pia
3. Miettunen Tanja
4. Ketola Erika

Naiset Oikea -75 kg

1. Tanner Jaana
2. Melin Anne
3. Patrikainen Nina

Naiset Oikea +75 kg

1. Tähtinen Tarja
2. Sirenius Mia
3. Heininen Päivi
4. Lehtinen Tanja-Tuulia



Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -65 kg
1. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
2. Hirvimäki Kristian
3. Ojala Teemu
4. Autio Markus

Juniorit, Pojat Oikea +65 kg
1. Kormano Joni
2. Kormano Petri
3. Mäkelä Tuomas



Juniorit, Tytöt Oikea

1. Siren Jessica



Miehet, Noviisit -80 kg

1. Lindfors Jimmy
2. Mäkinen Tuomo
3. Hokka Mikko
4. Ruohola Joni

Miehet, Noviisit +80 kg

1. Eskelinen Harri
2. Nokkala Ville
3. Leinonen Jarmo
4. Salminen Keijo
5. Lehtonen Roope
6. Kulomaa Jukka