Kädenväännön SM-Kilpailut 27.5.2006 Joutsa

Miehet Vasen -57 kg

1. Matti Saarela
2. Tuomas Rantaiso
3. Matti Kormano

Miehet Vasen -63 kg

1. Leif Ojala
2. Kim Uusitalo
3. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä
4. Veli-Matti Mutikainen
5. Ari Helin
6. Jukka-Pekka Mäntymaa
7. Joni Kormano
8. Viljami Leino
9. Tuomas Rantaiso

Miehet Vasen -70 kg
1. Janne Tammi
2. Kim Söderholm
3. Kimmo Ojala
4. Petri Aho
5. Ville Mutikainen
6. Marko Rajala
7. Petri Kormano
8. Ilkka Kormano




Miehet Vasen -78 kg
1. Pasi Kunnari
2. Ville Erola
3. Timo Mikkola
4. Lasse Luukinen
5. Arto Nivala
6. Riku Taskinen
7. Kimmo Loukola


Miehet Vasen -86 kg
1. Aki Tuiskula
2. Jarno Lehtonen
3. Heikki Loukko
4. Tomi Alho
5. Tero Hyvönen
6. Jussi Koskinen
7. Tero Saarinen
8. Jani Tähtikallio


Miehet Vasen -95 kg
1. Janne Antila
2. Tero Loukola
3. Jouko Haanpää
4. Marko Karppinen
5. Aleksi Olkinuora
6. Jukka Jyränen
7. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila

Miehet Vasen -105 kg
1. Juha Mikkonen
2. Vesa Lalli
3. Vilho Jokinen
4. Juha Salminen
5. Marko Siren

Miehet Vasen +105 kg
1. Sakari Suokko
2. Jussi Järvinen
3. Juho Paananen
4. Henri Hermola
5. Miika Soinila



Naiset Vasen -60 kg
1. Tanja Miettunen
2. Satu Hiltunen
3. Paula Lujala
4. Jessica Siren

Naiset Vasen -75 kg
1. Jaana Tanner
2. Sari Siren
3. Anne Melin
4. Tea Ojanperä

Naiset Vasen +75 kg
1. Tarja Tähtinen
2. Mia Sirenius
3. Päivi Heininen
4. Maria Adamsson
5. Tarja-Tuulia Lehtinen



Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -65 kg
1. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa
2. Joni Kormano
3. Markus Autio
4. Teemu Viitaniemi
5. Matti Kormano


Juniorit, Pojat Vasen +65 kg
1. Riku Taskinen
2. Matti Saaranluoma
3. Petri Kormano




























Miehet Oikea -57 kg

1. Matti Saarela
2. Tuomas Rantaiso
3. Matti Kormano

Miehet Oikea -63 kg

1. Leif Ojala
2. Veli-Matti Mutikainen
3. Kim Uusitalo
4. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä
5. Jukka-Pekka Mäntymaa
6. Joni Kormano
7. Ari Helin
8. Viljami Leino


Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Topi Saaranluoma
2. Ville Mutikainen
3. Antti Risku
4. Janne Tammi
5. Ilkka Kormano
6. Petri Aho
7. Kimmo Ojala
8. Marko Rajala
9. Matti Saaranluoma
10. Petri Kormano

Miehet Oikea -78 kg
1. Pasi Kunnari
2. Ville Erola
3. Timo Mikkola
4. Lasse Luukinen
5. Kimmo Loukola
6. Kimmo Multaniemi
7. Arto Nivala
8. Riku Taskinen

Miehet Oikea -86 kg
1. Tomi Alho
2. Aki Tuiskula
3. Jarno Lehtinen
4. Heikki Loukko
5. Tero Hyvönen
6. Tero Saarinen
7. Jani Tähtikallio
8. Jussi Koskinen
9. Jarmo Stoor

Miehet Oikea -95 kg
1. Tero Loukola
2. Jouko Haanpää
3. Marko Karppinen
4. Jukka Jyränen
5. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila
6. Aleksi Olkinuora


Miehet Oikea -105 kg
1. Juha Mikkonen
2. Jouni Turpeinen
3. Vilho Jokinen
4. Vesa Lalli
5. Juha Salminen

Miehet Oikea +105 kg
1. Sakari Suokko
2. Janne Antila
3. Jussi Järvinen
4. Miika Soinila




Naiset Oikea -60 kg
1. Tanja Miettunen
2. Paula Lujala
3. Satu Hiltunen
4. Jessica Siren

Naiset Oikea -75 kg
1. Jaana Tanner
2. Sari Siren
3. Anne Melin
4. Tea Ojanperä

Naiset Oikea +75 kg
1. Tarja Tähtinen
2. Mia Sirenius
3. Päivi Heininen
4. Tanja-Tuulia Lehtinen
5. Maria Adamsson



Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -65 kg
1. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa
2. Joni Kormano
3. Veli-Pekka Koskela
4. Markus Autio
5. Teemu Viitaniemi
6. Matti Kormano

Juniorit, Pojat Oikea +65 kg
1. Riku Taskinen
2. Matti Saaranluoma
3. Petri Kormano



Miehet, Noviisit -65 kg
1. Viljami Leino
2. Teemu Koppelo
3. Veli-Pekka Koskela
4. Tuomo Kostiainen
5. Tuomas Rantaiso
6. Tero Viinikka
7. Teemu Viitaniemi

Miehet, Noviisit -80 kg
1. Kepa Salminen
2. Adam Kortman
3. Mikko Hokka
4. Jimmy Lindfors
5. Juho Soini

Miehet, Noviisit +80 kg
1. Juha Laakkonen
2. Jarmo Leinonen
3. Hannu Hietanen
4. Toni Honkapää
5. Jukka Kulomaa



Joukkuepisteet:

1. Dream Team Finland (160)
2. TKT Nääsvääntö (133)
3. Jurva (117)
4. Ols-Ta (66)
5. Järvenpää (46)
6. Proarm (41)
7. Ilmajoki (32)
8. TuTo (27)
9. Kingpins ry (7)