Kädenväännön PM-Kilpailut 30.10.2010 Norja

Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Jesper Andersson
2. Roine Eklund
3. Ville Heinonen
4. Jan Rune Rykkje
5. Simen Jansen

Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Stefan Söderberg
2. Freddy Gunnarsson
3. Ville Mutikainen
4. Døhlie Petter
5. Morten Andresen
6. Ken Martin Andersen
7. Erlend Kvamsdal


Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Andreas Bengtsson
2. Morten Olafsson
3. Sigbjørn Rød
4. André Brennmo
5. Arthur Haltvik

Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Niklas Nannestad
2. Frode Veim Haugland
3. Kenneth Johannessen
4. Vegard Horne
5. Jens Petter Bjørnevaagen
6. Rino Eriksen

Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Kim Näsström
2. Ronny Bruarøy Risøen
3. Rune Grødal
4. Daniel Åberg
5. Jørn Kjelsnes Frivik
6. Ole Lien

Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Jonas Hellström
2. Jimmy Cebula
3. Tore Matre
4. Øyvind Birkeland
5. Asle Kvamsdal
6. Espen Trygstad
7. Knut Sandbakken
8. Kent Remi Kvamsdal
9. Patrick Eriksen
10. Remi Tangberg
11. Arthur Jansen

Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Are Strønen
2. Erik Persson
3. Jonathan Syrjälä
4. Robert Garberg

Miehet Vasen +110 kg

1. Damir Krunic
2. Frode Rønning
3. Jonny Franzèn
4. Marcus Åberg
5. Trond Bjørnevaagen
6. Kim Visholm
7. Vegard Andreassen




Naiset Vasen -50 kg

1. Elina Persson
2. Hanne Lise Kvamsdal

Naiset Vasen -55 kg

1. Carolina Pettersson
2. Cathrine Nilsen

Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Julie Trondsmo
2. Anette Andersson
3. Erika Andersson

Naiset Vasen +80 kg

1. Elin Haag
2. Maria Wester
3. Charlotte Hammerstad
4. Christina Hammarstrøm



Master Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Rino Eriksen
2. Arthur Haltvik


Master Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Johnny Johnsson
2. Ottar Berg
3. Arthur Jansen

Master Miehet Vasen +100 kg

1. Jonny Franzèn
2. Håkan Berglund
3. Runar Saxegård



Grand Master Vasen +90 kg

1. Johnny Johnson
2. Håkan Berglund



Liikuntarajoitteiset Miehet Vasen +90 kg

1. Arthur Haltvik
2. Carl Arne Hofstad
3. Jørn Kjelsnes Frivik



Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -65 kg

1. Johannes Andersson
2. Jens Bengtsson
3. Rasmus Granberg

Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -70 kg

1. Ville Heinonen
2. Sebastian Sjødin

Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -80 kg

1. Glenn Bengtsson
2. Johan Karlsson
3. Leif Andreas Hammarstrøm


Juniorit, Pojat Vasen +80 kg

1. Henrik Zetterqvist
2. Patrick Eriksen



Juniorit, Tytöt Vasen -70 kg

1. Jessica Lindkvist
2. Elin Livchitz
3. Hanne Lise Kvamsdal

Juniorit, Tytöt Vasen +70 kg

1. Elin Haag
2. Emma Eriksson



Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Roine Eklund
2. Jesper Andersson
3. Jan Rune Rykkje
4. Simen Jansen
5. Ville Heinonen

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Freddy Gunnarsson
2. Stefan Söderberg
3. Ville Mutikainen
4. Morten Andresen
5. Døhlie Petter
6. Ken Martin Andersen
7. Erlend Kvamsdal
8. Arthur Haltvik

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Andreas Dahlstöm
2. Andreas Bengtsson
3. Sigbjørn Rød
4. Morten Olafsson
5. André Brennmo

Miehet Oikea -85 kg

1. Frode Veim Haugland
2. Niklas Nannestad
3. Kenneth Johannessen
4. Vegard Horne
5. Rino Eriksen
6. Jens Petter Bjørnevaagen

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Kim Näsström
2. Daniel Åberg
3. Ole Lien
4. Arne Thuen
5. Rune Grødal
6. Ronny Bruarøy Risøen

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Jonas Hellström
2. Øyvind Birkeland
3. Tore Matre
4. Kent Remi Kvamsdal
5. Asle Kvamsdal
6. Knut Sandbakken
7. Jimmy Cebula
8. Arthur Jansen
9. Remi Tangberg
10. Patrick Eriksen
11. Espen Trygstad

Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Are Strønen
2. Erik Persson
3. Jonathan Syrjälä
4. Robert Garberg

Miehet Oikea +110 kg

1. Marcus Åberg
2. Damir Krunic
3. Frode Rønning
4. Jonny Franzèn
5. Trond Bjørnevaagen
6. Kim Visholm
7. Vegard Andreassen
8. Christer Hammarstrøm



Naiset Oikea -50 kg

1. Elina Persson
2. Hanne Lise Kvamsdal

Naiset Oikea -55 kg

1. Carolina Pettersson
2. Cathrine Nilsen

Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Julie Trondsmo
2. Anette Andersson
3. Erika Andersson

Naiset Oikea +80 kg

1. Elin Haag
2. Christina Hammarstrøm
3. Maria Wester
4. Charlotte Hammerstad



Master Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Arne Thuen
2. Rino Eriksen
3. Arthur Haltvik

Master Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Johnny Johnsson
2. Arthur Jansen
3. Ottar Berg

Master Miehet Oikea +100 kg

1. Håkan Berglund
2. Runar Saxegård
3. Jonny Franzèn



Grand Master Oikea +90 kg

1. Johnny Johnson
2. Håkan Berglund



Liikuntarajoitteiset Miehet Oikea +90 kg

1. Carl Arne Hofstad
2. Arthur Haltvik




Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -65 kg

1. Johannes Andersson
2. Jens Bengtsson
3. Rasmus Granberg






Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -80 kg

1. Glenn Bengtsson
2. Johan Karlsson
3. Ville Heinonen
4. Leif Andreas Hammarstrøm

Juniorit, Pojat Oikea +80 kg

1. Henrik Zetterqvist
2. Patrick Eriksen



Juniorit, Tytöt Oikea -70 kg

1. Jessica Lindkvist
2. Elin Livchitz
3. Hanne Lise Kvamsdal

Juniorit, Tytöt Oikea +70 kg

1. Elin Haag
2. Emma Eriksson