Kädenväännön PM-Kilpailut 25.10.2008 Lempäälä

Miehet Vasen -55 kg
1. Saarela Matti
2. Haveri Tero
3. Rydstedt Jesper (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -60 kg

1. Roine Eklund (Swe)
2. Uusitalo Kim
3. Grubbström Daniel
4. Rinta Juho
5. Kormano Matti
6. Hjertholm Baard (Nor)

Miehet Vasen -65 kg

1. Ojala Leif
2. Renkola Juha
3. Yli-Ketelä Antti-Jaakko


Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Lintamo Olli
2. Ojala Kimmo
3. Kormano Joni
4. Borge Daniel (Nor)
5. Nilsson Lars-Anders

Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Mikkola Timo
2. Huikkola Esa
3. Mutikainen Ville
4. Lindvall Daniel
5. Mäkelä Tuomas


Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Kunnari Pasi
2. Haugland Frode (Nor)
3. Koskinen Jussi
4. Luukinen Lasse
5. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka
6. Stoor Jarmo
7. Tammi Janne


Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Erola Ville
2. Loukola Tero
3. Åberg Daniel (Swe)
4. Uusitalo Kristian
5. Loukko Heikki
6. Honkapää Toni
7. Hyvönen Tero
8. Lehtonen Jarno

Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Salminen Juha
2. Antila Janne
3. Haanpää Jouko

Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Lalli Vesa
2. Vesterinen Niko
3. Jyränen Jukka
4. Turpeinen Jouni
5. Mäkynen Vesa

Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Mikkonen Juha
2. Jokinen Vilho

Miehet Vasen +110 kg

1. Qvintus Esa
2. Hermola Henri
3. Soinila Miikka



Naiset Vasen -60 kg

1. Hirvimäki Tiia
2. Ketola Erika

Naiset Vasen -70 kg

1. Nurminen Leena

Naiset Vasen -80 kg

1. Tanner Jaana
2. Rydstedt Felicia (Swe)
3. Melin Anne

Naiset Vasen +80 kg

1. Päivi Heininen



Master Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Ojala Leif

Master Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Kunnari Pasi
2. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka
3. Stoor Jarmo

Master Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Kunnari Pasi
2. Haanpää Jouko
3. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka

Master Miehet Vasen +90 kg

1. Mikkonen Juha
2. Lalli Vesa
3. Renfors Reino



Master Naiset Vasen +70 kg

1. Tanner Jaana
2. Heininen Päivi



Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -60 kg

1. Mikkola Vili
2. Rinta Juho
3. Hjertholm Baard (Nor)
4. Rydstedt Jesper (Swe)

Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -70 kg

1. Kormano Joni
2. Hakola Lauri
3. Hjertholm Baard (Nor)
4. Borge Daniel (Nor)

Juniorit, Pojat Vasen +70 kg

1. Mäkelä Tuomas
2. Janatuinen Toni
3. Mäkynen Vesa





Juniorit, Tytöt Vasen -60 kg

1. Hirvimäki Tiia
2. Siren Jessica



Miehet Oikea -55 kg
1. Haveri Tero
2. Saarela Matti
3. Rydstedt Jesper (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -60 kg

1. Roine Eklund (Swe)
2. Uusitalo Kim
3. Grubbström Daniel
4. Hjertholm Baard (Nor)
5. Kormano Matti
6. Rinta Juho

Miehet Oikea -65 kg

1. Renkola Juha
2. Ojala Leif
3. Yli-Ketelä Antti-Jaakko
4. Kuitunen Otto

Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Kormano Joni
2. Lintamo Olli
3. Ojala Kimmo
4. Borge Daniel (Nor)
5. Nilsson Lars-Anders

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Mikkola Timo
2. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
3. Mutikainen Ville
4. Huikkola Esa
5. Lindvall Daniel
6. Mäkelä Tuomas

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Haugland Frode (Nor)
2. Koskinen Jussi
3. Kunnari Pasi
4. Luukinen Lasse
5. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka
6. Stoor Jarmo
7. Tammi Janne
8. Lotvonen Henri

Miehet Oikea -85 kg

1. Erola Ville
2. Loukola Tero
3. Åberg Daniel (Swe)
4. Loukko Heikki
5. Uusitalo Kristian
6. Lehtonen Jarno
7. Hyvönen Tero
8. Honkapää Toni

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Antila Janne
2. Salminen Juha
3. Haanpää Jouko

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Turpeinen Jouni
2. Jyränen Jukka
3. Vesterinen Niko
4. Lalli Vesa
5. Mäkynen Vesa

Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Jokinen Vilho
2. Mikkola Juha

Miehet Oikea +110 kg

1. Qvintus Esa
2. Hermola Henri
3. Soinila Miikka



Naiset Oikea -60 kg

1. Hirvimäki Tiia
2. Ketola Erika

Naiset Oikea -70 kg

1. Nurminen Leena

Naiset Oikea -80 kg

1. Rydstedt Felicia (Swe)
2. Tanner Jaana
3. Melin Anne

Naiset Oikea +80 kg

1. Päivi Heininen



Master Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Ojala Leif

Master Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Kunnari Pasi
2. Stoor Jarmo
3. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka

Master Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Kunnari Pasi
2. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka
3. Haanpää Jouko

Master Miehet Oikea +90 kg

1. Lalli Vesa
2. Mikkonen Juha
3. Renfors Reino



Master Naiset Oikea +70 kg

1. Tanner Jaana
2. Heininen Päivi



Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -60 kg

1. Hjertholm Baard (Nor)
2. Rinta Juho
3. Rydstedt Jesper (Swe)
4. Mikkola Vili

Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -70 kg

1. Kormano Joni
2. Borge Daniel (Nor)
3. Hakola Lauri
4. Hjertholm Baard (Nor)

Juniorit, Pojat Oikea +70 kg

1. Bolseth Martin (Nor)
2. Mäkynen Vesa
3. Mäkelä Tuomas
4. Vainio Janne
5. Janatuinen Toni



Juniorit, Tytöt Oikea -60 kg

1. Hirvimäki Tiia
2. Siren Jessica