Kädenväännön PM-Kilpailut 15.10.2005 Turku

Miehet Vasen -60 kg

1. Roine Thebo (Swe)
2. Veli-Matti Mutikainen (Fin)
3. Kim Uusitalo (Fin)
4. Mats Lindh (Swe)


Miehet Vasen -65 kg

1. Janne Tammi (Fin)
2. Leif Ojala (Fin)
3. Knut Olav Berglet (Nor)
4. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä (Fin)
5. Arto Lax (Swe)
6. Andreas Petersson(Swe)
7. Lars Haugeby (Nor)
8. Matti Saarela (Fin)
9. Ken Martin Andersen (Nor)

Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Niklas Jonsson (Swe)
2. Staffan Bäck (Swe)
3. Marko Rajala (Fin)
4. Lasse Luukinen (Fin)
5. Kimmo Ojala (Fin)
6. Sami Luoma (Fin)
7. Mikko Luoma (Fin)
8. Daniel Augustsson (Swe)
9. Matti Saaranluoma (Fin)
10. Ole Kristian (Nor)
11. Henrik Olsson (Swe)
12. Lene Eilertsen (Nor)


Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Daniel Åberg (Swe)
2. Johan Persson (Swe)
3. Timo Mikkola (Fin)
4. Fredrik Cederlöf (Swe)
5. Andreas Kraft (Swe)
6. Frode Haugland (Nor)
7. Ilkka Kormano (Fin)
8. Kristian Uusitalo (Fin)
9. Jimmy Nykvist (Swe)
10. Magnus Wahlman (Swe)
11. Emil Gjendedal (Nor)
12. Tero Vinquist



Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Jimmy Cebula (Swe)
2. Pasi Kunnari (Swe)
3. Jimmy Wahlman (Fin)
4. Royvidan Torpen (Nor)
5. Heikki Loukko (Fin)
6. Rune Kristoffer (Nor)
7. Alexander Bjorck (Nor)
8. Johan Hammarström (Swe)
9. Idar Johanson (Nor)
10. Kjell Aasen (Nor)
11. Timo Mäkinen (Fin)
12. Kimmo Loukola (Fin)
13. Jari Paloaho (Fin)
14. Veikko Korkiakoski (Swe)



Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Aki Tuiskula (Fin)
2. Jonny Lindholm (Swe)
3. Jussi Koskinen (Fin)
4. Glenn Vidar (Nor)
5. Henrik Senborn (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Janne Antila (Fin)
2. Tero Loukola (Fin)
3. Tore Matre (Nor)
4. Jouko Haanpää (Fin)
5. Rune Grodal (Nor)

Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Sakari Suokko (Fin)
2. Roger Grofman (Swe)
3. Teijo Korkiakangas (Fin)
4. Juho Paananen (Fin)
5. Karl Martin Kollerod (Nor)
6. Tommy Sonderland (Nor)
7. Mikael Kalmering (Swe)
8. Thomas Fälsjö (Swe)
9. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (Fin)
10. Jukka Jyränen (Fin)
11. Tero Saarinen (Fin)
12. Aleksi Olkinuora (Fin)



Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Vesa Lalli (Fin)
2. Miikka Soinila (Fin)
3. Juha Salminen (Fin)


Miehet Vasen +110 kg

1. Lars Rörbacken (Nor)
2. Sigbjörn Sönderland (Nor)
3. Ralf Johansson (Swe)
4. Pedro Karlsson (Fin)
5. Christian Stenlund (Swe)
6. Henri Hermola (Fin)



Naiset Vasen -50 kg

1. Elin Johanssen (Nor)
2. Amanda Forsman (Swe)

Naiset Vasen -55 kg

1. Amanda Forsman (Swe)
2. Elin Johanssen (Nor)
3. Josephine Wahlman (Swe)

Naiset Vasen -60 kg

1. Tanja Miettunen (Fin)
2. Sandra Rödlund (Nor)
3. Hannele Ovaska (Fin)
4. Paula Lujala (Fin)
5. Virpi Nivala (Fin)
6. Satu Hiltunen (Fin)
7. Amanda Forsman (Swe)
8. Anna Eriksson (Swe)

Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Sari Siren (Fin)
2. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
3. Andea Drange (Nor)


Naiset Vasen -70 kg

1. Jaana Tanner (Fin)
2. Camilla Berg (Swe)
3. Elisabeth Vik (Nor)
4. Lene Eilethen (Nor)
5. Sofi Jarmyr (Swe)

Naiset Vasen -80 kg

1. Tarja Tähtinen (Fin)

Naiset Vasen +80 kg

1. Päivi Heininen (Fin)



Master Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Pasi Kunnari (Fin
2. Veikko Korkiakoski (Swe)


Master Miehet Vasen +80 kg

1. Thomas Fältsjö (Swe)
2. Jouko Haanpää (Fin)
3. Björn Olsson (Swe)
4. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (Fin)
5. Marko Siren (Fin)
6. Tapio Antila (Fin)




Master Naiset Vasen Avoin

1. Sari Siren (Fin)
2. Hannele Ovaska (Fin)
3. Päivi Heininen (Fin)




Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -60 kg

1. Kim Uusitalo (Fin)
2. Simon Sjödin (Swe)
3. Jasper Fredrikson (Swe)
4. Jesper Andersson (Swe)
5. Sven-Kristian Halsen (Nor)




Juniorit, Pojat Vasen -70 kg

1. Stephan Söderberg (Swe)
2. Matti Saaranluoma (Fin)
3. Mikko Luoma (Fin)
4. Ole Kristian (Nor)
5. Stefan Ludvigsson (Swe)
6. Joni Kormano (Fin)
7. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa (Fin)
8. Lars Haugeby (Nor)
9. Ken Martin Andersen (Nor)


Juniorit, Pojat Vasen +70 kg

1. Tommy Sonderland (Swe)
2. Christian Stenlund (Swe)
3. Martin Dahlenlund (Swe)
4. Henri Hermola (Fin)
5. Gien Vidar (Nor)
6. Robert Mikkelsen (Nor)
7. Marcus Åberg (Swe)
8. Henrik Sande (Nor)
9. Fredrik Kesälä (Swe)
10. Riku Taskinen (Fin)
11. Emil Gjendedal (Nor)
12. Morten Dobbe (Nor)




Juniorit, Tytöt Vasen -60 kg

1. Amanda Forsman (Swe)
2. Josephine Wahlman (Swe)

Juniorit, Tytöt Vasen +60 kg

1. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
2. Andea Drange (Swe)




Miehet Oikea -60 kg

1. Veli-Matti Mutikainen (Fin)
2. Roine Thebo (Swe)
3. Kim Uusitalo (Fin)
4. Mats Lindh (Swe)
5. Tobias Andersson (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -65 kg

1. Janne Tammi (Fin)
2. Leif Ojala (Fin)
3. Knut Olav Berglet (Nor)
4. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä (Fin)
5. Andrea Pettersson (Swe)
6. Matti Saarela (Fin)
7. Ken Martin (Nor)
8. Lars Haugeby (Nor)
9. Arto Lax (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Daniel Augustsson (Swe)
2. Staffan Bäck (Swe)
3. Ville Mutikainen (Fin)
4. Lasse Luukinen (Fin)
5. Marko Rajala (Fin)
6. Niklas Jonsson (Swe)
7. Mikko Luoma (Fin)
8. Ole Kristian (Nor)
9. Matti Saaranluoma (Fin)
10. Kimmo Ojala (Fin)
11. Henrik Olsson (Swe)
12. Sami Luoma (Fin)
13. Lene Eilertsen (Nor)

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Timo Mikkola (Fin)
2. Frode V. Haugland (Nor)
3. Peter Ekman (Swe)
4. Daniel Åberg (Swe)
5. Johan Persson (Swe)
6. Fredrik Cederlöf (Swe)
7. Magnus Wahlman (Swe)
8. Andreas Kraft (Swe)
9. Tero Vinquist (Fin)
10. Jimmy Nykvist (Swe)
11. Ilkka Kormano (Fin)
12. Emil Gjendedal (Nor)
13. Niklas Svensson (Swe)
14. Kristian Uusitalo (Fin)

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Jonas Hammarström (Swe)
2. Pasi Kunnari (Fin)
3. Jimmy Wahlman (Swe)
4. Veikko Korkiakoski (Swe)
5. Jimmy Cebula (Swe)
6. Heikki Loukko (Fin)
7. Idar Johansen (Nor)
8. Royvidan Torpen (Nor)
9. Runekristoffer H. Dalseid (Nor)
10. Morte Dobbe (Nor)
11. Timo Mäkinen (Fin)
12. Jari Paloaho (Fin)
13. Kimmo Loukola (Fin)
14. Kjell Aasen (Fin)
15. Alexander Bjerck (Nor)
16. Per Lantz (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -85 kg

1. Jonny Lindholm (Swe)
2. Jussi Koskinen (Fin)
3. Aki Tuiskula (Fin)
4. Glenn Vidar Moseng (Nor)
5. Henrik Senbom (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Janne Antila (Fin)
2. Tero Loukola (Fin)
3. Jouko Haanpää (Fin)
4. Ture Matre (Nor)
5. Rune Grodal (Nor)

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Sakari Suokko (Fin)
2. Juho Paananen (Fin)
3. Tommy Sonderland (Nor)
4. Thomas Fälsjö (Swe)
5. Roger Grufman (Swe)
6. Sindre Rodland (Nor)
7. Aleksi Olkinuora (Fin)
8. Tero Saarinen (Fin)
9. Teijo Korkiakangas (Fin)
10. Jukka Jyränen (Fin)
11. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (Fin)
12. Karl Martin Kollerod (Nor)
13. Jörgen Norlund (Nor)
14. Mikael Kalmering (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Jarmo Rintapää (Fin)
2. Vesa Lalli (Fin)
3. Miikka Soinila (Fin)
4. Juha Salminen (Fin)

Miehet Oikea +110 kg

1. Lars Rörbacken (Nor)
2. Ralf Johansson (Swe)
3. Sigbjorn Sönderland (Nor)
4. Pedro Karlsson (Fin)
5. Henri Hermola (Fin)
6. Christian Stenlund (Swe)



Naiset Oikea -50 kg

1. Elin Johanssen (Nor)
2. Amanda Forsman (Swe)

Naiset Oikea -55 kg

1. Amanda Forsman (Swe)
2. Elin Johanssen (Nor)
3. Josephine Wahlman (Swe)

Naiset Oikea -60 kg

1. Sandra Rödlund (Nor)
2. Tanja Miettunen (Fin)
3. Anna Eriksson (Swe)
4. Hannele Ovaska (Fin)
5. Paula Lujala (Fin)
6. Virpi Nivala (Fin)
7. Amanda Forsman (Swe)
8. Satu Hiltunen (Fin)

Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Sari Siren (Fin)
2. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
3. Andea Drange (Nor)
4. Therese Franzen (Swe)

Naiset Oikea -70 kg

1. Camilla Berg (Swe)
2. Jaana Tanner (Fin)
3. Lene Eilethen (Nor)
4. Elisabeth Vik (Nor)
5. Sofi Jarmyr (Swe)

Naiset Oikea -80 kg

1. Tarja Tähtinen (Fin)

Naiset Oikea +80 kg

1. Päivi Heininen (Fin)



Master Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Pasi Kunnari (Fin)
2. Peter Ekman (Swe)
3. Veikko Korkiakoski (Swe)

Master Miehet Oikea +80 kg

1. Jarmo Rintapää (Fin)
2. Thomas Fältsjö (Swe)
3. Jouko Haanpää (Fin)
4. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (Fin)
5. Björn Olsson (Swe)
6. Tapio Antila (Fin)




Master Naiset Oikea Avoin

1. Sari Siren (Fin)
2. Päivi Heininen (Fin)
3. Hannele Ovaska (Fin)




Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -60 kg

1. Simon Sjödin (Swe)
2. Kim Uusitalo (Fin)
3. Tobias Andersson (Swe)
4. Mats Lindh (Swe)
5. Kristian Hirsimäki (Fin)
6. Jesper Fredrikson (Swe)
7. Jesper Andersson (Swe)
8. Sven-Kristian Halsen

Juniorit, Pojat Oikea -70 kg

1. Stephan Söderberg (Swe)
2. Mikko Luoma (Fin)
3. Stefan Ludvigsson (Swe)
4. Matti Saaranluoma (Fin)
5. Joni Kormano (Fin)
6. Ole Kristian (Nor)
7. Ken Martin Anderssen (Nor)
8. Lars Haugeby (Nor)
9. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa (Fin)
10. Kristian Hirvimäki (Fin)

Juniorit, Pojat Oikea +70 kg

1. Tommy Sonderlund (Swe)
2. Christian Stenlund (Swe)
3. Henri Hermola (Fin)
4. Glennvidar Moseng (Nor)
5. Martin Dahlenlund (Swe)
6. Marcus Åberg (Swe)
7. Henrik Sande (Nor)
8. Robert Mikkelson (Nor)
9. Riku Taskinen (Fin)
10. Nicklas Svensson (Swe)
11. Emil Gjendedal (Nor)
12. Morten Dobbe
13. Fredrik Kesälä (Swe)



Juniorit, Tytöt Oikea -60 kg

1. Amanda Forsman (Swe)
2. Josephine Wahlman (Swe)

Juniorit, Tytöt Oikea +60 kg

1. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
2. Andea Drange (Swe)