TKT Nääsvääntö 20 v. Juhlakilpailu, 8.11.2014 Tampere


Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Erika Ketola
2. Satu Eerola

Naiset Vasen +65 kg

1. Piritta Hannukari
2. Erika Ketola
3. Veera Miettunen
4. Johanna Limola
5. Satu Eerola
6. Anette Heinonen



Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Ville Heinonen
2. Mikko Kaunisto
3. Leif Ojala
4. Reijo Linnanmäki
5. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä
6. Panu Kankkunen

Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Jussi Koskinen
2. Ville Heinonen
3. Lasse Luukinen
4. Matti Savolainen
5. Janne Tammi
6. Joni Kormano
7. Jaakko Kinnunen
8. Jarmo Stoor
9. Marko Luoto
10. Antti Salmi
11. Niko Eerola
12. Joonas Linnanmäki
13. Esa Huikkola
14. Amanullah Faizmuhammad

Miehet Vasen +90 kg

1. Topi Juvonen
2. Matti Marjomaa
3. Juha Mikkonen
4. Sakari Suokko
5. Jaakko Kinnunen
6. Tero Saarinen
7. Aleksi Olkinuora
8. Alexander Pendonen
9. Marko Luoto
10. J-P Lukkarila



































Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Satu Eerola
2. Erika Ketola

Naiset Oikea +65 kg

1. Piritta Hannukari
2. Johanna Limola
3. Veera Miettunen
4. Anette Heinonen
5. Satu Eerola
6. Erika Ketola



Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Ville Heinonen
2. Dmitrij Jakovlev
3. Reijo Linnanmäki
4. Mikko Kaunisto
5. Panu Kankkunen
6. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Lasse Luukinen
2. Jussi Koskinen
3. Matti Savolainen
4. Joni Kormano
5. Ville Heinonen
6. Janne Tammi
7. Jaakko Kinnunen
8. Marko Luoto
9. Jarmo Stoor
10. Antti Salmi
11. Amanullah Faizmuhammad
12. Esa Huikkola
13. Joonas Linnanmäki


Miehet Oikea +90 kg

1. Sakari Suokko
2. Juha Mikkonen
3. J-P Lukkarila
4. Marko Luoto
5. Tero Saarinen
6. Jaakko Kinnunen
7. Aleksi Olkinuora
8. Topi Juvonen
9. Alexander Pendonen
10. Matti Marjomaa

Miehet Oikea Avoin

1. Sakari Suokko
2. Ville Mutikainen
3. Ville Heinonen
4. Niko Eerola
5. Lasse Luukinen
6. Jussi Koskinen
7. Dmitrij Jakovlev
8. Janne Tammi
9. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä
10. Kai Paakkanen
11. Olli Lintamo
12. Juha Mikkonen



Noviisi Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Amanullah Faizmuhammad
2. Otto Tikkanen
3. Joona Kenttälä
4. Niko Eteläniemi

Noviisi Miehet Oikea +80 kg

1. Ari Vuollet
2. Alexander Pendonen
3. Tino Taimisto
4. Joonas Linnanmäki
5. Juho Taimisto