MM-Kilpailut 6-13.9.2009, Rosolina di Mare, Italia

Miehet Vasen -55 kg

1 UZB1702 MIRZOHID SHARPOV
2 UKR2201 DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI
3 KGZ5901 BAKHTIIAR KUBANYCHBEKOV
4 USA3901 JOSEPH CORDOVA
5 KAZ2002 RINAT BAYANBAYEV
6 RUS2802 ARSEN CHOMAEV
7 RUS2801 ROBERT CHOMAEV
8 TUR5101 MEHMET KAYA
9 KAZ2001 ASSAN BAYGOZIYEV
10 UKR2202 ARTEM SOROKIN
11 GER2301 ANZAUR MERKEL
12 TUR5102 MEHMET CETINKAYA
13 ESP4201 MIGUEL ATIENZAR
14 ITA4101 LUCA FANCELLU
15 JPN1901 MITSUHIRO DANJO

Miehet Vasen -60 Kg

1 KAZ2003 MAMED JUSSUPOV
2 UZB1701 MAKSUD DOLIEV
3 BLR2601 ALEH MAKARANKA
3 RUS2803 KAZBEK CHAGAROV
4 TUR5103 MEHMET ALI UZUL
5 GER2302 KEVIN BERBERICH
6 SVK3501 LUKAS MAJKUT
7 RUS2895 RUSLAN KHAMIDULLIN
8 GBR2701 TED WILSON
9 KAZ2004 OLEG YAKOVLEV
10 ROM2402 FLORIN RIZEA
11 JPN1902 DAIKI MOCHIZUKI
12 AZE6001 SARKHAN BABAKHANOV
13 POL2520 MACIEK GRALAK
14 BLR2627 MIKALAI BAYAR
16 BRA3224 VALDOMIRO SOUSA
17 ITA4104 STEFANO MILANI
18 ITA4106 ALESSANDRO BOZZATO
19 ROM2401 DORIN IONUT TOFANESCU


Miehet Vasen -65 Kg

1 RUS2894 RIM KHAMIDULLIN
2 BUL1002 GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV
3 TUR5104 IMMANUEL OZYUREK
4 TUR5105 EVREN SERHAT ARSLAN
5 GER2303 RAMAZAN RABADANOV
6 SVK3503 MARIO GEORGIEVSKI
7 AZE6002 VADIM AKBAROV
8 BLR2602 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH
9 USA3907 BENJIE DWYER
10 KAZ2005 KONSTANTIN TARABRIN
11 UKR2203 VADYM SKYDAN
12 FIN1502 TOPI SAARANLUOMA
13 FRA1302 CHRISTOPHE REY
14 KGZ5902 ZAMIR SHAMYRBAEV
15 RUS2805 MURAT BORLAKOV
16 JPN1903 JISSEI HARA
17 CAN1801 MAKSIM KHODAU
18 SVK3502 IVAN GREGORICKA
19 CZE1602 PETR SVOBODA
20 HUN3401 KRISZTIAN KAISER
21 FIN1503 OLLI LINTAMO
22 CAN1802 JARED BORSTMAYER
23 SUI3603 SVEN KONIG
24 ITA4109 IVAN PELLICCIARI
25 LAT5301 ROMANS DROSDOVS
26 ESP4222 MARINO MORALES
27 ITA4108 MANUEL FRANZINI






Miehet Vasen -70 Kg

1 RUS2806 ROMAN TSINDELIANI
2 RUS2807 ALEKSANDR KOVALCHUK
3 BLR2604 PAVEL PAUTARAN
4 SVK3504 JAN VOJENCAK
5 BUL1001 HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
6 BLR2611 VIKTAR BRATSENIA
7 LTU6101 MANTAS ASMONAS
8 POL2501 KRZYSZTOF PENC
9 SVK3505 ROMAN TENKEL
10 POL2502 DAWID GROCH
11 BUL1003 ALEXANDER BALABANOV
12 KAZ2008 MAXIN ALEXANDR
13 ITA4110 DENIS MESHINI
14 HUN3402 GYORGY BIRO
15 CZE1601 MILAN MIROS
16 KAZ2006 VALERIY BARANOV
17 ESP4204 ARMANDO GARCIA
18 USA3908 BILL BROWN
19 SUI3633 RUDOLF ACKERMANN
20 JPN1904 KIYOTAKA NISHIOKA
21 GBR2702 CHRIS WATERS
22 HUN3403 ALEX TOTH
23 ARM4002 STEPAN AVTANDILYAN
24 CAN1803 DARRELL BELYK
25 TJK4902 FIRDAVS MUKHADIYAROV
26 FRA1307 JOSEPH LOVEI
27 FIN1505 ESA HUIKKOLA
28 JPN1910 KATSUMI TSUTSUI
29 GER2305 ALBERT WEINGART
30 TUR5124 OSMAN OLMEZ
31 SUI3602 MARTIN MARKI
32 ITA4111 ALEKSANDER VLADAI
33 RSA3809 PETRUS ENGELBRECHT



Miehet Vasen -75 Kg

1 RUS2808 ALEXANDER BULENKOV
2 TUR5106 ENGIN TERZI
3 LAT5302 JANIS AMOLINS
4 ROM2403 ANDREI CHIPREANOV
5 RUS2809 KHADZIMURAT ZOLOEV
6 KAZ2009 ZHANALY KHASSANOV
7 AZE6003 FUAD JAFAROV
8 JPN1905 SHUSAKU MURATA
9 TUR5110 AYHAN BAYAZIT
10 POL2503 DARIUSZ GROCH
11 TJK4903 TOHIR TOHIROV
12 SWE3003 STEPHAN SODERBERG
13 BRA3202 CARLOS RODRIGUES
14 BUL1031 CVETAN GASHEVSKI
15 FRA1305 IBRAHIM HADJI
16 CZE1604 MATEJ SVOBODA
17 TJK4904 AMIRJON SANGINOV
18 SUI3607 PASCAL HUMARD
19 ITA4113 NICOLAS BOVO
20 KAZ2010 SEYFULLA NURKHALIKHOV
21 ESP4206 JUAN PEDRO GARCIA
22 FIN1504 TIMO MIKKOLA
23 UKR2205 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV
24 BRA3203 CARLOS GONCALVES
25 ITA4115 CRISTIAN BERLUSCONI
26 CAN1804 JAMES MCGEOGHEGAN
27 GEO5205 GIORGI TVALIASHVILI
28 USA3910 JIM COYLE
29 FRA1304 DAVID DIOUF








Miehet Vasen -80 Kg

1 UKR2206 RUSTAM BABAYEV
2 BUL1005 STEFAN LENGAROV
3 RUS2812 TIMUR MAMEDOV
4 USA3911 RON KLEMBA
5 SVK3517 MALEK RASTISLAV
6 BLR2625 ALIAKSANDR LABAN
7 UKR2207 IEVGENII PRUDNYK
8 LTU6102 SARUNAS MANARKA
9 SUI3608 MARTIN ZANGGER
10 ROM2417 VASILE MANOLE
11 GER2306 IVAN METZGER
12 CAN1805 DENIS DOBREUIL
13 NOR1401 FRODE VEIM HAUGLAND
14 KAZ2011 YEVGENIY GETALO
15 JPN1907 TAKAYUKI KOSAI
16 BRA3205 ROGERIO VALENTIN
17 USA3913 DANIAL WORLEY
18 BRA3204 ANDRE DOMINGOS
19 UZB1703 DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV
20 HUN3404 DAVID SOMOGYI
21 LAT5303 AINARS CIRPONIS
22 ITA4117 ROBERTO CORONA
23 SWE3004 NICKLAS NANNESTAD
24 BLR2605 DZIANIS SAVENIA
25 AUS1101 HUSAM SAFFURI
26 SUI3610 FREDY BRUNNER
27 CAN1806 JASON ROY
28 RUS2811 ALEXANDER ANFILOFYEV
29 KAZ2012 ALMAZ KAZHMURATOV
30 TUR5108 FATIH MEHMET BOZ
31 ESP4207 CARLOS DEL OLMO
32 ITA4119 DAVIDE BERTOLI
33 GEO5210 KOBA KVAVADZE



Miehet Vasen -85 Kg

1 SVK3507 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK
2 UKR2208 RUSLAN BABAYEV
3 KAZ2015 ALEXANDR GETALO
4 SVK3506 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC
5 USA3914 STEVE RAU
6 UKR2209 ARTEM TAYNOV
7 RUS2815 ROMAN FILIPPOV
8 USA3915 BRYAN JOHNSON
9 CAN1807 ALLEN FORD
10 KAZ2014 ALEXANDR BALASHOV
11 HUN3405 PETER KOVACS
12 UZB1705 BAHTIYOR TURABEKOV
13 GRE5001 GEORGIOS GKOULIOUMIS
14 HUN3406 LASZLO KELEMEN
15 ITA4123 CLAUDIO TESTA
16 CAN1808 RALPHIE BAYERS
17 SWE3005 KIM NASSTROM
18 POL2505 RZANNY WIESLAW
19 ITA4121 FEDERICO BERTOLDI
20 FRA1308 HERICK DEROBERT
21 ESP4208 FERNANDO CUARTERO
22 GER2307 ROBERT KORNEK
23 GBR2705 KEITH TAYLOR
24 SUI3612 ROLAND BASLER









Miehet Vasen -90 Kg

1 KAZ2016 ALEXEY LEMESH
2 UKR2210 MYKHAYLO RUDAKOV
3 BLR2609 ALIAKSEI KAHSPEI
4 RUS2816 AZAMAT ELDZHAROV
5 TUR5111 TUNCAY BASARAN
6 SVK3509 MARIAN DALAK
7 RUS2817 MURAT KARYAEV
8 POL2507 MARCIN LASKOWSKI
9 NOR1403 OYVIND BIRKELAND
10 CAN1811 KAYNE HEMSING
11 BUL1007 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV
12 AZE6005 RASHAD HAJIYEV
13 SVK3508 JAN GERMANUS
14 POL2506 PIOTR SCZZERBA
15 UKR2211 SERHIY STASYUK
16 USA3917 RYAN CLARK
17 LAT5304 MARIS KALEJS
18 ITA4126 PHILIPPE MILLERET
19 NOR1402 TORE MATRE
20 GER2308 DIETER SPANNAGEL
21 BLR2608 SIARHEI SERHEL
22 CAN1810 CHARLIE MCGEOGHEGAN
23 ITA4124 CRISTIAN GUATTA
24 CZE1606 JIRI MLADEK
25 BUL1032 STEFAN TODOROV
26 LTU6103 ALEKSEJ STANKEVIC
27 FIN1508 JUHA SALMINEN
28 HOL2903 MEINDERT NENTJES
29 FRA1310 CLAUDE BERTRAND
30 UZB1706 RUSTAM KADIROV
31 HOL2904 HENDRIK NENTJES
32 ESP4209 RAMON MONTOYA
33 KAZ2018 NIKOLAY LENKOV
34 GEO5208 MAKHARE TCHOLIKIDZE
35 GBR2706 DAN THOMAS






Miehet Vasen -100 Kg

1 RUS2818 VIATCHESLAV MURIEV
2 UKR2213 MYKHAYLO GUZ
3 ARM4003 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN
4 BLR2610 DZMITRIY SHMYKO
5 RUS2819 IVAN MATYUSHENKO
6 CZE1607 MARTIN VODAK
7 KAZ2024 DMITRIY TRUBIN
8 KAZ2019 ALEXANDR FUGAROV
9 RSA3802 TERRENCE OPPERMAN
10 FIN1507 TERO LOUKOLA
11 CAN1812 CRAIG MITCHELL
12 GBR2707 NIEL PICKUP
13 POL2508 LUCJAN FUDALA
14 SUI3615 SILVAN BIELI
15 USA3918 SCOTT FLEMING
16 BRA3206 BRUNO BORGES
17 UKR2212 SERGIY IVANOV
18 ITA4129 GIOVANNI NIMIS
19 ITA4128 PAULO DOS SANTOS
20 LAT5305 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
21 GER2340 OLAF KOPPEN
22 GBR2710 DAVID HORNE
23 FRA1311 GREGORY SCHNEIDER
24 BUL1033 EMIL ILCHEV
25 NOR1404 ARE STRONEN
26 ROM2406 ANDRAS EGYED
27 SWE3006 JONAS HELLSTROM
28 HUN3407 FERENC TUCSANYI
29 USA3919 JARROD LEVULETT
30 GER2310 CHRISTIAN STAHLOFEN
31 SVK3510 PETER RACEK
32 SUI3635 BUHLER ULRICH
33 BUL1035 EMANUIL MANASIEV
34 CZE1608 ILIIA KLYMOV
35 HUN3408 ROBERT BOGDAN
36 LTU6104 DONATAS KIRKSCIUNAS
37 CAN1814 WADE GRAVES
38 ESP4211 MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGEZ
39 UZB1707 AKMALJON SALIAHUNOV

Miehet Vasen -110 Kg

1 BRA3207 VAGNER BORTOLLATO
2 UKR2214 SERGIY TOKAREV
3 LAT5306 NORMUNDS TOMSONS
4 GEO5209 GENADI KVIKVINIA
5 CAN1820 EARL WILSON
6 RUS2820 RUSTAM KAMCHIEV
7 BLR2612 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH
8 KAZ2023 DENIS UMANSKIY
9 ROM2407 ION VLAD ONCESCU
10 USA3920 JIM BRYAN
11 UKR2215 YEHVEN LITOVTSEV
12 USA3921 MICHAEL TODD
13 BUL1034 MARIN PANTALEEV
14 ITA4130 DAVIDE CAPPA
15 KGZ5906 ILIAS NIZAMOV
16 ITA4133 YURI ANDRETTA
17 HUN3409 JOZSEF KISS
18 ESP4213 RUMEN DRAGANOV
19 AZE6007 IIHAM MAHMUDOV
20 SWE3007 ERIC PERSSON
21 FRA1312 JEAN-GEORGES NAEGEL
22 KAZ2021 ILYA ILYIN
23 HUN3410 IMRE MORVA
24 ROM2408 ISTVAN CIPRIAN TAPASZTO
25 RUS2821 ALEXANDER FADEEV
26 ESP4212 NINO SALVATORE FERNANDEZ
27 ARM4004 KARAPET AGHAJANYAN
28 RSA3803 NEL HANCO
29 POL2509 JERZY KWIATKOWSKI
30 SWE3008 PER-OLE OTTERHOLM




Miehet Vasen +110 Kg

1 UKR2216 ANDRIY PUSHKAR
2 BUL1009 PLAMEN KISOV
3 SUI3619 CHRISTOPH LADU
4 RUS2822 IBRAGIM IBRAGIMOV
5 POL2510 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
6 SVK3512 PETER SPUSTA
7 CZE1609 DUSAN TESARIK
8 KAZ2025 RUSLAN RENNERT
9 SVK3513 JURAJ MICHALICKA
10 KAZ2026 ALEXEY PROKHOROV
11 HUN3411 ATTILA CSABAI
12 RUS2823 ALEXEI UREZOV
13 GBR2708 ALAN GREAVES
14 BUL1010 MARTIN DODOV
15 UKR2223 MYKOLA LEONOV
16 USA3923 MATT BERTRAND
17 ARM4005 ARSEN GABRIELYAN
18 CZE1610 FRANTISEK ZIVNY
19 RSA3804 DANIEL JOHANNES LOUW
20 ITA4131 ADRIANO LONGHI
21 SWE3009 PER-OSKAR SVEDBERG
22 BRA3208 KAYQUE SILVA
23 SWE3010 RALF JOHANSSON
24 KGZ5905 ABDURASHID DUGANOV
25 ITA4135 DARIO CATELLI





Naiset Vasen -50 Kg

1 RUS2837 VENERA URAZGILDEEVA
2 UKR2224 SNIZHANA BABAIEVA
3 TUR5121 ESRA KIRAZ
4 BLR2617 LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
5 BRA3210 MARIA BOGNAR
6 RUS2838 YULIA KHALFINA
7 BUL1036 MARIA RAEVA
8 BRA3211 ANA CELIA
9 TUR5113 DENIZ COSKUN
10 KAZ2031 ANASTASSIYA MIKHAYLOVA
11 USA3937 BRITTNEY TUGGLE
12 CAN1824 TANYA MORRISSETTE
13 POL2517 MALGORZATA MIELCZAREK
14 ESP4216 JOSEFINA IBANEZ
15 USA3936 TONYA TODD






Naiset Vasen -55 Kg

1 RUS2839 DIANA ALBEGOVA
2 RUS2840 ALINA VOLKOVA
3 USA3938 EMMA CLARKE
4 GER2318 KATRIN MOOK
5 SWE3019 SARA NYBERG
6 USA3940 VALERIE BEACH
7 BRA3212 CHIS REJANE
8 KAZ2032 ZHAZIRA AKBAYEVA
9 CZE1616 LENKA VOJTKOVA
10 BLR2616 ELENA PAULAVA
11 BRA3213 CONSUELO ALMEIDA
12 SWE3020 CAROLINA PETTERSSON
13 ITA4155 MICHELA SIVIERO








Naiset Vasen -60 Kg

1 RUS2841 EKATERINA LARINA
2 SWE3021 SOFIA REISEK
3 UKR2225 OLEKSANDRA MEDVEDYEVA
4 SVK3514 LUCIA DEBNAROVA
5 KAZ2033 OLGA SHLZHEVSKAYA
6 TUR5114 GULAY SAVAS
7 USA3941 MARGIE CIACCIO
8 BUL1012 VERONIKA BONKOVA
9 BRA3214 GISELE GODOI
10 BLR2618 NATALIA SERHEYENKAVA
11 SWE3029 MARI THYSELL
12 RUS2842 TATYANA NIKISHEVA
13 KAZ2034 YELENA LYSSOVA
14 SUI3625 VANESSA FRANK
15 ESP4217 SONIA MIRAS
16 CZE1615 MARKETA VOJTKOVA
17 ROM2412 TIMEA SZAKATS
18 POL2518 MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA
19 BUL1037 MARIANA GOGUCHKOVA
20 BRA3215 JULIANA SOARES
21 USA3942 PAM PIERPONT
22 CAN1825 RENEE BRETON
23 TJK4906 NIGORA GULMATOVA

Naiset Vasen -65 Kg

1 RUS2843 IRINA GLADKAYA
2 SWE3023 HEIDI ANDERSSON
3 BLR2620 HANNA SEVENIA
4 UKR2227 NATALIIA RADCHUK
5 BRA3216 LUCILENE LOPES
6 SVK3515 LUCIA HRUSKOVA
7 GER2319 PETRA SPATZ
8 CZE1614 ZUZANA SVOBODOVA
9 ESP4218 BELINDA DOMINGEZ
10 BRA3217 DAMARIS MALAQUIAS
11 CAN1831 MEAGAN ROY
12 BLR2619 ALENA CHAPLINA
13 CAN1828 TAMARA MITTS
14 RSA3806 YORINDA SUSANNA NEL
15 ITA4179 LAURA PANFILIO
16 SUI3627 CAROLINE THOMMEN


Naiset Vasen -70 Kg

1 RUS2844 IRINA MAKEEVA
2 SWE3025 SARAH BACKMAN
3 SUI3628 LAURE JUILLERAT
4 SWE3024 ELIN HAAG
5 RUS2845 NATALIA SMIRNOVA
6 BRA3218 CLELIA GOULART
7 ITA4157 SILVIA TUMEDEI
8 KAZ2069 VERA BONDIK




Naiset Vasen -80 Kg

1 LTU6108 EGLE VAITKUTE
2 RUS2846 ALINA SAMOTOY
3 BRA3219 MARALINE PARDIN
4 RUS2847 ANASTASIYA LVOVA
5 FIN1514 ANNE MELIN
6 GBR2712 ELIZABETH HORNE
7 KAZ2045 ALLA TANYUSHKINA
8 CAN1830 JOSEE MORNEAU
9 ITA4160 CARMELA D APICE
10 BRA3220 ANDREA LOPES
11 SWE3027 MADELEN ORGEN
12 CAN1829 CHANTAL LEDUC
13 SWE3026 PIRJO LAITURI
14 GER2320 LAURA BRANDING
15 ITA4159 CHIARA BALDASSO
16 CZE1617 HANA WALTEROVA
17 HUN3418 BEATRIX GYARAKI

Naiset Vasen +80 Kg

1 TUR5115 NURCIHAN GONUL
2 RUS2848 LILIYA KHAMIDULLINA
3 LAT5310 ZANNA CINGULE
4 BRA3221 SILENE DATAS
5 CAN1827 LORI POW
6 USA3945 DEENA HAYNES
7 ITA4161 ROSALBA SCALI
8 FIN1515 PAIVI HEININEN












Miehet Masters Vasen -70 Kg

1 LTU6106 KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS
2 USA3930 GENE DUNN
3 CZE1612 MARTIN FARKAS
4 KAZ2028 NURLAN KASSYMZHANOV
5 SWE3012 RONNY CEDER
6 GER2341 ANDREAS GARCIA
7 CAN1803 DARRELL BELYK
8 USA3929 MARVIN BERRY
9 JPN1910 KATSUMI TSUTSUI
10 ITA4142 FRANCO CAPRA
11 SWE3013 RICKARD PERSSON
12 ITA4144 WANNER ORSI
13 HUN3413 SANDOR GYENES
14 ESP4214 JUAN MIRAS
15 FRA1316 DIDIER DESMEDT


Miehet Masters Vasen -80 Kg

1 USA3911 RON KLEMBA
2 UKR2218 ANDRIY FILIPPOV
3 FIN1510 PASI KUNNARI
4 RUS2832 ALEXANDER BAKLANOV
5 FIN1509 JUKKA-PEKKA LUKKARILA
6 ITA4117 ROBERTO CORONA
7 CAN1833 GORD SQUIRE
8 UKR2219 VLADYSLAV DZISIAK
9 CAN1815 SYLVIO BOURQUE
10 LAT5303 AINARS CIRPONIS
11 AUS1101 HUSAM SAFFURI
12 USA3931 LIVINSGTON VAUGHT
13 SUI3610 FREDY BRUNNER
14 ARM4007 DAVIT NERSISYAN
15 RSA3808 WILLIE BOTHA
16 RUS2833 NIKOLAY MORSUEV
17 TUR5107 HAYDAR GILDIL
18 SUI3621 ANDY EICHMANN
19 POL2515 KRZYSZTOF TUR
20 BRA3209 CARLOS DAVOLI
21 ITA4139 ATTILIO GHEZZI
22 BLR2615 YURI IVANOV






Miehet Masters Vasen -90 Kg

1 RUS2834 EVGENY SCHISCHOV
2 UKR2220 GENNADIY DANYUK
3 FIN1512 JANNE ANTILA
4 HUN3414 JANOS LAKATOS
5 USA3933 JON VINIKOOR
6 USA3932 ALAN BOWN
7 LTU6107 ROMUTIS PALISKIS
8 SWE3016 GORAN HELLSTROM
9 ITA4148 ERMES PAGANIN
10 FIN1511 JOUKO HAANPAA
11 SWE3015 JORGEN KARLSSON
12 CAN1817 JOSEF TROCHA
13 BUL1011 DANIEL JIVKOV
14 CAN1822 DARRELL STEFFENSEN
15 CZE1611 JAROSLAV STUSEK
16 SUI3622 RICCARDO MANZINI
17 ITA4147 MASSIMO GASPARINI



Miehet Masters Vasen -100 Kg

1 LAT5309 MODRIS STALGEVICS
2 USA3919 JARROD LEVULETT
3 CAN1813 SHAWN ROSS
4 CAN1812 CRAIG MITCHELL
5 TUR5112 ATILE KOCAK
6 GER2316 MICHAEL MUCHA
7 GBR2710 DAVID HORNE
8 GER2315 STEFAN METKA
9 UKR2221 SERGIY KUZMIN
10 SWE3017 THOMAS FALTSJO
11 USA3927 ROBERT COPPLA
12 UZB1709 IGOR SHISHKOV
13 LTU6105 VYDAS MIKELIONIS
14 CZE1613 MILAN SVOBODA
15 ROM2416 CORNEL NOVITCHI


Miehet Masters +100 Kg

1 CAN1820 EARL WILSON
2 GBR2708 ALAN GREAVES
3 UKR2222 MYKOLA KHITSENKO
4 POL2516 IHOR MAZURENKO
5 USA3920 JIM BRYAN
6 RUS2835 SERGEY GONCHAROV
7 FIN1513 JARMO RUOTSALAINEN
8 SUI3624 HANS DOUJAK
9 RSA3805 CORNELIUS GRIGORIUS NEL
10 HUN3416 ISTVAN MACZ
11 SWE3018 RONNEY JOHANSSON
12 GER2340 OLAF KOPPEN
13 USA3934 ROBERT KOSCHEL
14 FRA1318 DAVID OUKOLOFF
15 CAN1832 LUKE LAPORTE
16 KAZ2046 ALEXANDR PROKHOROV
17 ITA4151 NANDO BUCCHI
18 RUS2836 FANIS NURETDINOV



Naiset Masters Vasen -60 Kg

1 BRA3212 CHIS REJANE
2 USA3941 MARGIE CIACCIO
3 HUN3419 JUDIT ZSIRAINE
4 SWE3029 MARI THYSELL
5 BRA3210 MARIA BOGNAR
6 SWE3030 ANN JOHANSSON
7 POL2519 BOZENA CICHOPEK
8 USA3947 CHERYL HARPER
9 HUN3420 AGNES SZVETLANA BOLLOK
10 RUS2893 OLGA OREKHOVA


Naiset Masters Vasen -70 Kg

1 GER2319 PETRA SPATZ
2 SWE3031 KARINA KARLSSON
3 KGZ5910 OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA
4 CAN1828 TAMARA MITTS
5 RUS2850 TAYANA ONANOVA



Naiset Masters Vasen -80 Kg

1 BRA3222 HELENICE ALMEIDA
2 SWE3026 PIRJO LAITURI
3 ITA4161 ROSALBA SCALI
4 USA3946 ROBIN LOWERY
5 RUS2851 LARISA BOROVINSKAYA
6 BUL1013 ELENA DIMITROVA

Naiset Masters Vasen +80 Kg

1 CAN1827 LORI POW
2 BRA3221 SILENE DATAS
3 BRA3223 ABADIA NASCIMENTO
4 USA3945 DEENA HAYNES
5 RUS2852 RIMMA BOLDYREVA
6 FIN1515 PAIVI HEININEN
7 USA3948 GWEN MORGAN



Miehet Grand Masters Vasen -75 Kg

1 CAN1815 SYLVIO BOURQUE
2 GER2313 JURGEN BAUMANN
3 RUS2825 VICTOR ZAYTSEV
4 USA3925 CURTIS CHIAPPONE
5 USA3910 JIM COYLE
6 SUI3634 KURT KELLENBERGER
7 LAT5307 IVARS CIRULIS
8 SWE3011 MATS OTTOSSON
9 FIN1501 MARKKU VAINIO






Miehet Grand Masters Vasen -90 Kg

1 CZE1611 JAROSLAV STUSEK
2 USA3926 JOHN WOOLSEY
3 GER2314 SANDOR SZILAGYI
4 RUS2826 ALEXANDR POZDNYAKOV
5 RUS2827 GOCHA ONANASCHVILI
6 ITA4138 GUIDO MORUZZI
7 CAN1817 JOSEF TROCHA
8 SUI3620 WILLI WEIBEL
9 CAN1819 GILLES PERRON
10 UZB1708 FIKRAT KERIMOV
11 POL2513 ANDRZEJ HYMER



Miehet Grand Masters Vasen +90 Kg

1 CAN1820 EARL WILSON
2 UKR2217 VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO
3 RUS2828 VLADIMIR TROFIMOV
4 AZE6008 MINABADDIN GURBANOV
5 RUS2830 PETR PROKHOROV
6 POL2514 STANISLAW GRALAK
7 FRA1315 BRUNO BIAVA
8 BLR2614 GENADI GOLOVESHKO
9 FRA1314 HERVE BALLAUD
10 ITA4141 LORIS ARIZZI
11 USA3927 ROBERT COPPLA
12 ITA4140 GIULIO BERTACCHI
13 USA3928 BILL NELSON
14 KGZ5907 DZHEENBEK MUKAMBETOV
15 LTU6105 VYDAS MIKELIONIS






Miehet Senior Grand Masters Vasen -75 Kg

1 JPN1911 SATOSHI TAKEI
2 JPN1912 RYUJI SAYAMA
3 FRA1319 JACKY MARIAN CICHECKI


Miehet Senior Grand Masters Vasen +75 Kg

1 GRE5002 FILIKIDIS PANTELIS
2 USA3935 JOE RAMIREZ
3 ITA4140 GIULIO BERTACCHI




Miehet Juniorit Vasen -50 Kg

1 RUS2853 ASLAN KHAPAEV
2 TUR5116 ISMAIL KIZILAY
3 RUS2854 STEPAN POLYANSKIY
4 TUR5117 ONUR GOMBUL
5 TJK4901 FARHOD KOMILOV











Miehet Juniorit Vasen -60 Kg

1 BLR2623 SIARHEI PAULIUKOVICH
2 RUS2857 SVYATOSLAV SPASYUK
3 RUS2804 MIKHAIL TOVMASYAN
4 ESP4219 OSCAR UTIEL
5 USA3950 HANK HENDERSON
6 USA3951 JUSTIN DEASON
7 CZE1618 DAVID POSPISEK
8 POL2521 DOMINIK SLIWINSKI
9 LAT5314 DEVIDS GRAVIS

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -65 Kg

1 KAZ2038 VITALY ALIFEROV
2 RUS2858 SOSLAN AKHPOLOV
3 SVK3516 JAKUB HUDAK
4 POL2522 PRZEMYSLAW ZEGOTA
5 CZE1619 MICHAEL SVOBODA
6 GEO5211 NIKOLOZ MAGHLAPERIDZE
7 LTU6111 EDMUNDAS JONUSAS
8 SUI3629 REMO CHRIST
9 AZE6010 AKHASEYID ASLANOV
10 RUS2859 IGOR AKHMEDSHIN
11 CZE1621 MARTIN FARKAS JUN.
12 TUR5119 AZMI SEMERCIOGLU
13 POL2523 LUKASZ GLOWACKI
14 LTU6110 VIKTORAS SADAUSKAS
15 USA3952 BRADLEY JOE HAYES
16 CAN1802 JARED BORSTMAYER

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -70 Kg

1 UKR2234 OLEG CHERNYAVS KY
2 RUS2860 DAVID TEDEEV
3 BUL1040 DIMITAR DANOVSKI
4 GEO5212 GIORGI ASUMBANI
5 BUL1015 PLAMEN DIMITROV
6 RUS2861 ELBRUS MAMALIEV
7 SWE3033 CONNY SANDBERG
8 CZE1620 FILIP CHALUPA
9 KAZ2037 SERGEY YERMOLCHIK
10 SWE3034 ROBIN LUNDGREN
11 USA3953 PAUL LiCAUSI
12 ITA4171 ANTHONY CAVALLO
13 POL2524 CEZARY IZBINSKI
14 ITA4169 GIUSEPPE RAIA
15 GBR2718 TOM HOLLAND

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -80 Kg

1 RUS2863 MAGOMEDKHALIL ALIEV
2 BLR2626 DZMITRY KHTIALIOU
3 BLR2625 ALIAKSANDR LABAN
4 CZE1623 RADEK KLEIN
5 POL2525 NATAN KAJDAS
6 RUS2865 ANATOLIY OSHCHEPKOV
7 CZE1622 OTTO VLK
8 GBR2716 ALEX HORNE
9 BRA3201 GIUSEPPE PANZETTI
10 KAZ2039 YERGALI AZIMBAYEV
11 SUI3631 UELI ACKERMANN
12 GBR2714 PAUL WATERS
13 ITA4174 TOMMASO BORDO
14 HOL2910 PIETER DE VRIES
15 ITA4172 ALBERTO CASARTELLI
16 JPN1913 EIRYOKU ITAKURA


Miehet Juniorit Vasen +80 Kg

1 RSA3807 JUAN NEL
2 AZE6011 RUSTAM GURBANOV
3 RUS2891 MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV
4 POL2526 WOJCIECH PIETAK
5 UKR2235 ANDRIY BARSKOV
6 RUS2867 KURMAN EREKNOV
7 GER2321 DANIEL PETERS
8 BRA3206 BRUNO BORGES
9 SWE3035 JOHAN ERLANDSSON
10 HOL2909 JOHAN HOGENHOUT
11 HUN3424 BENCE DEZSI
12 TUR5140 KAMIL YUCEL
13 ROM2414 MARIUS ALBERT MATEI
14 USA3954 JOSH VINIKOOR
15 GBR2715 CHRIS RIMMER
16 ROM2413 ADRIAN LAURUS
17 ITA4175 MATHIEU GROSJEAN
18 BRA3208 KAYQUE SILVA
19 HOL2908 HARM HENDRIK SCHENK
20 ITA4154 LUCA BENADDUCE




Naiset Juniorit Vasen -45 Kg

1 RUS2868 MARIYA MAYSTER
2 RUS2869 EKATERINA LYAPKINA
3 POL2527 MICHALINA ROMANSKA
4 SWE3036 MALIN GAVELIN
5 ITA4176 VALENTINA MORRONE


Naiset Juniorit Vasen -50 Kg

1 TUR5121 ESRA KIRAZ
2 RUS2870 ALENA AVTUSHKOVA
3 UKR2237 ANASTASIYA GONCHARENKO
4 LAT5316 SABINE LUTA
5 UKR2236 ALINA MYKHNO
6 SWE3037 FELICIA PERSSON
7 LAT5315 LIDIJA VELICKO


Naiset Juniorit Vasen -55 Kg

1 KAZ2032 ZHAZIRA AKBAYEVA
2 SWE3020 CAROLINA PETTERSSON
3 SWE3038 KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL
4 RUS2871 ANNA MALTSEVA
5 BRA3213 CONSUELO ALMEIDA
6 POL2529 NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA
7 LTU6114 MONIKA MAJUTE
8 LTU6113 RASA LESKEVICIUTE
9 TUR5122 TUGCE SARITAS
10 POL2528 JOLANTA SZUSTER


Naiset Juniorit Vasen -60 Kg

1 KAZ2034 YELENA LYSSOVA
2 RUS2842 TATYANA NIKISHEVA
3 RUS2872 ALEXANDRA OZEROVA
4 SWE3044 ELINA STEHLUND
5 POL2530 NIKOLA IPNAR
6 CZE1625 DANA SURA
7 UKR2238 OL GA TERPELOVA
8 SWE3045 JESSICA LINDKVIST

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -70 Kg

1 SWE3025 SARAH BACKMAN
2 SWE3024 ELIN HAAG
3 SUI3627 CAROLINE THOMMEN
4 CAN1823 ALEXA MITCHELL
5 TUR5123 SEYMA AKSOY
6 POL2531 NATALIA STEFANIAK
7 ITA4178 GIULIA VISENTIN
8 ITA4177 GAIA FERRO

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -70+ Kg

1 RUS2849 VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA
2 SWE3043 JENNIFER LINDKVIST
3 GBR2717 JOANNE POOLE
4 RUS2873 ALENA MIROMANOVA
5 SWE3042 CORNELIA LUNDKVIST



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -60 Kg


1 UZB1702 MIRZOHID SHARPOV
2 TUR5133 CIKMAZ FERHAT
3 RUS2876 TAGIR MAGOMEDOV
4 RUS2875 EVGENY ALEMANOV
5 BRA3224 VALDOMIRO SOUSA
6 POL2520 MACIEK GRALAK
7 HUN3421 JOZSEF FENYVES
8 BUL1038 YORDAN YORDANOV
9 HUN3425 VITOR KISS

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -75 Kg


1 RUS2879 OMAR NURUDINOV
2 BLR2611 VIKTAR BRATSENIA
3 RUS2877 VIACHESLAV SAMARIN
4 TUR5132 CIRIK MURAT
5 BUL1039 MARIN PEYCHEV
6 CAN1803 DARRELL BELYK
7 BRA3203 CARLOS GONCALVES
8 LAT5311 MARTINS OLINS
9 GBR2713 COLIN TAYLOR
10 TUR5134 YUKSEL NURETTIN
11 TJK4907 KHAYRULLO ABDURAHIMOV


Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -90 Kg


1 RUS2880 ROMAN KRUGLIKOV
2 UKR2228 VADYM KRASOV
3 RUS2881 RUSLAN MAMEDOV
4 USA3949 ROBERT BROWN
5 UKR2230 OLEKSANDR POROSHYN
6 BRA3209 CARLOS DAVOLI
7 HUN3422 ZOLTAN ROJKO
8 TUR5130 FAZILOGULLARI YILMAZ
9 UKR2229 OLEKSANDR AGRYCH
10 HUN3423 SANDOR SEUCH
11 IND4606 DALJEET SINGH



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +90 Kg


1 TUR5135 AYCE SUREYYA
2 TJK4908 AKMAL QODIROV
3 RUS2882 VLADIMIR MAKARISHCHEV
4 UKR2231 OLEKSANDR MYLEN KYY
5 SWE3008 PER-OLE OTTERHOLM
6 RUS2884 MAGOMED NASRULAEV
7 KAZ2036 RUSTAM AKRAMOV
8 ITA4166 FRANCESCO ALBORGHETTI
9 TUR5136 DINLEYICI MUSTAFA
10 SWE3032 ROLAND JONSSON




Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -60 Kg


1 RUS2886 NATALIA YANUTO
2 RUS2885 DAMIRA KANTSEROVA


Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +60 Kg


1 RUS2889 OLGA BUNINA
2 BRA3223 ABADIA NASCIMENTO
3 RUS2888 NATALIA BOLSHAKOVA
4 TUR5131 ESRA KAYMAR



Miehet Oikea -55 kg

1 RUS2801 ROBERT CHOMAEV
2 UKR2201 DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI
3 JPN1901 MITSUHIRO DANJO
4 KAZ2002 RINAT BAYANBAYEV
5 TUR5101 MEHMET KAYA
6 RUS2802 ARSEN CHOMAEV
7 KAZ2001 ASSAN BAYGOZIYEV
8 USA3901 JOSEPH CORDOVA
9 GER2301 ANZAUR MERKEL
10 ITA4102 FABRIZIO GAMBIRASIO
11 ITA4101 LUCA FANCELLU
12 KGZ5901 BAKHTIIAR KUBANYCHBEKOV
13 ESP4201 MIGUEL ATIENZAR
14 TJK4901 FARHOD KOMILOV


Miehet Oikea -60 Kg

1 UZB1701 MAKSUD DOLIEV
2 KAZ2003 MAMED JUSSUPOV
3 RUS2895 RUSLAN KHAMIDULLIN
4 RUS2804 MIKHAIL TOVMASYAN
5 ITA4103 FELICE MELONI
6 GER2302 KEVIN BERBERICH
7 GBR2701 TED WILSON
8 BLR2627 MIKALAI BAYAR
9 SVK3501 LUKAS MAJKUT
10 TUR5102 MEHMET CETINKAYA
11 ROM2401 DORIN IONUT TOFANESCU
12 POL2520 MACIEK GRALAK
13 AZE6001 SARKHAN BABAKHANOV
14 ROM2402 FLORIN RIZEA
15 JPN1902 DAIKI MOCHIZUKI
16 TUR5103 MEHMET ALI UZUL
17 ITA4104 STEFANO MILANI
18 USA3903 BRENT NORRIS
19 BRA3224 VALDOMIRO SOUSA
20 BLR2601 ALEH MAKARANKA

Miehet Oikea -65 Kg

1 BUL1002 GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV
2 BLR2602 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH
3 TUR5105 EVREN SERHAT ARSLAN
4 USA3904 VAZGEN SOGHOYAN
5 UKR2203 VADYM SKYDAN
6 JPN1903 JISSEI HARA
7 TUR5104 IMMANUEL OZYUREK
8 AZE6002 VADIM AKBAROV
9 FIN1502 TOPI SAARANLUOMA
10 RUS2805 MURAT BORLAKOV
11 CAN1801 MAKSIM KHODAU
12 SWE3001 URBAN CARLSSON
13 RUS2894 RIM KHAMIDULLIN
14 UKR2204 OLEH CHYKALYUK
15 KAZ2005 KONSTANTIN TARABRIN
16 KGZ5902 ZAMIR SHAMYRBAEV
17 SVK3502 IVAN GREGORICKA
18 ESP4202 LORENZO VILLAR
19 FRA1303 VITALY DUZUGKOYEV
20 ITA4108 MANUEL FRANZINI
21 FRA1302 CHRISTOPHE REY
22 ITA4107 LORIS LUNARDI
23 SUI3603 SVEN KONIG
24 GER2303 RAMAZAN RABADANOV
25 USA3906 PRESTON NELSON
26 FIN1503 OLLI LINTAMO
27 SVK3503 MARIO GEORGIEVSKI
28 HUN3401 KRISZTIAN KAISER
29 LAT5301 ROMANS DROSDOVS
30 GEO5202 VALERIAN LOBJANIDZE
31 CAN1802 JARED BORSTMAYER
32 CZE1602 PETR SVOBODA

Miehet Oikea -70 Kg

1 RUS2806 ROMAN TSINDELIANI
2 SVK3504 JAN VOJENCAK
3 BUL1001 HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
4 RUS2807 ALEKSANDR KOVALCHUK
5 BLR2604 PAVEL PAUTARAN
6 POL2501 KRZYSZTOF PENC
7 BLR2611 VIKTAR BRATSENIA
8 LTU6101 MANTAS ASMONAS
9 SWE3002 MAGNUS AUGUSTSSON
10 KAZ2006 VALERIY BARANOV
11 BUL1003 ALEXANDER BALABANOV
12 HUN3403 ALEX TOTH
13 GER2304 MATTHIAS SCHLITTE
14 ITA4111 ALEKSANDER VLADAI
15 TUR5124 OSMAN OLMEZ
16 ESP4204 ARMANDO GARCIA
17 BEL1201 PIERRE BRANDERS
18 FIN1505 ESA HUIKKOLA
19 FRA1307 JOSEPH LOVEI
20 ITA4110 DENIS MESHINI
21 POL2502 DAWID GROCH
22 CZE1601 MILAN MIROS
23 ESP4203 RAFAEL VILLA
24 USA3908 BILL BROWN
25 HUN3402 GYORGY BIRO
26 SUI3602 MARTIN MARKI
27 SVK3505 ROMAN TENKEL
28 RSA3809 PETRUS ENGELBRECHT
29 GBR2702 CHRIS WATERS
30 JPN1904 KIYOTAKA NISHIOKA
31 KAZ2007 DMITRIY KHARCHENKO
32 SUI3633 RUDOLF ACKERMANN
33 JPN1910 KATSUMI TSUTSUI
34 BEL1202 SAMUEL LESAGE
35 TJK4902 FIRDAVS MUKHADIYAROV

Miehet Oikea -75 Kg

1 LAT5302 JANIS AMOLINS
2 RUS2809 KHADZIMURAT ZOLOEV
3 BUL1030 VICTOR BALABANOV
4 GEO5205 GIORGI TVALIASHVILI
5 SUI3607 PASCAL HUMARD
6 RUS2808 ALEXANDER BULENKOV
7 BUL1031 CVETAN GASHEVSKI
8 UKR2205 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV
9 GBR2703 CRAIG SANDERS
10 KAZ2009 ZHANALY KHASSANOV
11 TUR5107 HAYDAR GILDIL
12 RSA3801 WILLIE DE WET BOTHA
13 FIN1504 TIMO MIKKOLA
14 AZE6003 FUAD JAFAROV
15 POL2503 DARIUSZ GROCH
16 TUR5106 ENGIN TERZI
17 ITA4113 NICOLAS BOVO
18 KAZ2010 SEYFULLA NURKHALIKHOV
19 ESP4206 JUAN PEDRO GARCIA
20 USA3909 MICHAEL HENDRICKS
21 FRA1305 IBRAHIM HADJI
22 ROM2403 ANDREI CHIPREANOV
23 TJK4904 AMIRJON SANGINOV
24 CZE1604 MATEJ SVOBODA
25 ESP4205 DAVID PEREZ
26 FRA1304 DAVID DIOUF
27 JPN1905 SHUSAKU MURATA
28 USA3910 JIM COYLE
29 TJK4903 TOHIR TOHIROV
30 ITA4114 MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI
31 BRA3203 CARLOS GONCALVES
32 CAN1804 JAMES MCGEOGHEGAN
33 BLR2669 ALEH MATSKEVICH
34 SWE3003 STEPHAN SODERBERG
35 IND4601 VEMUGOU HOSHI
36 BRA3202 CARLOS RODRIGUES

Miehet Oikea -80 Kg

1 UKR2206 RUSTAM BABAYEV
2 SUI3609 PASCAL GIRARD
3 BLR2605 DZIANIS SAVENIA
4 RUS2810 ALEXANDER GUSOV
5 RUS2812 TIMUR MAMEDOV
6 UKR2207 IEVGENII PRUDNYK
7 BRA3204 ANDRE DOMINGOS
8 KAZ2011 YEVGENIY GETALO
9 BUL1005 STEFAN LENGAROV
10 SWE3004 NICKLAS NANNESTAD
11 ITA4118 NICOLA SCHIVALOCCHI
12 UZB1703 DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV
13 TUR5109 NIYAZI KURT
14 USA3911 RON KLEMBA
15 SVK3517 MALEK RASTISLAV
16 LTU6102 SARUNAS MANARKA
17 TUR5108 FATIH MEHMET BOZ
18 ROM2417 VASILE MANOLE
19 BRA3205 ROGERIO VALENTIN
20 CAN1805 DENIS DOBREUIL
21 NOR1401 FRODE VEIM HAUGLAND
22 GER2306 IVAN METZGER
23 ITA4116 EMANUELE PAVANELLO
24 JPN1907 TAKAYUKI KOSAI
25 USA3912 RON ERDMANN
26 CAN1806 JASON ROY
27 FRA1306 GREGORY COLOM
28 SUI3608 MARTIN ZANGGER
29 ESP4207 CARLOS DEL OLMO
30 GEO5206 JARJI JAVAKHISHVILI
31 ALB6607 NIKOLIN FRROKU
32 HUN3404 DAVID SOMOGYI
33 AUS1101 HUSAM SAFFURI
34 POL2532 MICHAL OZGA
35 KAZ2013 DAUREN IBRAYEV

Miehet Oikea -85 Kg

1 UKR2208 RUSLAN BABAYEV
2 SVK3507 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK
3 UKR2209 ARTEM TAYNOV
4 RUS2814 ARTEM KOCHYAN
5 USA3914 STEVE RAU
6 SVK3506 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC
7 RUS2815 ROMAN FILIPPOV
8 HUN3405 PETER KOVACS
9 UZB1705 BAHTIYOR TURABEKOV
10 GRE5001 GEORGIOS GKOULIOUMIS
11 POL2504 KRZYSZTOF KRAJCZYNSKI
12 CAN1807 ALLEN FORD
13 KAZ2015 ALEXANDR GETALO
14 USA3915 BRYAN JOHNSON
15 SUI3612 ROLAND BASLER
16 CAN1808 RALPHIE BAYERS
17 KAZ2014 ALEXANDR BALASHOV
18 ITA4120 BOGDAN JOAN ROMAN
19 POL2505 RZANNY WIESLAW
20 SWE3005 KIM NASSTROM
21 ITA4122 ERIC LOSI
22 GER2307 ROBERT KORNEK
23 ESP4208 FERNANDO CUARTERO
24 FRA1308 HERICK DEROBERT
25 GBR2705 KEITH TAYLOR
26 GEO5207 GIORGI GIGAURI
27 UZB1704 FIRDAVS GAFUROV
28 HUN3406 LASZLO KELEMEN
29 ESP4220 CARLOS PELAYO
30 ALB6602 LULA ALEKS
31 ALB6601 FRROKU ARTAN
32 JPN1906 HIDEKI OHMURA

Miehet Oikea -90 Kg

1 RUS2813 ARSEN LILIEV
2 UKR2210 MYKHAYLO RUDAKOV
3 GER2308 DIETER SPANNAGEL
4 USA3917 RYAN CLARK
5 BEL1203 CEDRIC LACOLA
6 SVK3509 MARIAN DALAK
7 ITA4125 EDMIR FRRKU
8 BUL1007 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV
9 SVK3508 JAN GERMANUS
10 RUS2816 AZAMAT ELDZHAROV
11 AZE6005 RASHAD HAJIYEV
12 KAZ2016 ALEXEY LEMESH
13 CAN1809 DEREK PENNER
14 TUR5111 TUNCAY BASARAN
15 AZE6004 MIRTALEH ASLANOV
16 USA3916 BRENT RAKERS
17 UZB1706 RUSTAM KADIROV
18 POL2506 PIOTR SCZZERBA
19 BLR2608 SIARHEI SERHEL
20 UKR2211 SERHIY STASYUK
21 NOR1403 OYVIND BIRKELAND
22 FRA1310 CLAUDE BERTRAND
23 ESP4221 JESUS DANIEL PLAZA
24 BUL1032 STEFAN TODOROV
25 SUI3613 NICOLAS CURRAT
26 POL2507 MARCIN LASKOWSKI
27 CAN1811 KAYNE HEMSING
28 CZE1606 JIRI MLADEK
29 BLR2609 ALIAKSEI KAHSPEI
30 LAT5304 MARIS KALEJS
31 LTU6103 ALEKSEJ STANKEVIC
32 ESP4209 RAMON MONTOYA
33 ITA4124 CRISTIAN GUATTA
34 FIN1508 JUHA SALMINEN
35 HOL2904 HENDRIK NENTJES
36 ALB6603 JOZEF VILA
37 NOR1402 TORE MATRE
38 KAZ2017 SERGEY FUGAROV
39 GBR2706 DAN THOMAS
40 HOL2903 MEINDERT NENTJES

Miehet Oikea -100 Kg

1 RUS2819 IVAN MATYUSHENKO
2 KAZ2019 ALEXANDR FUGAROV
3 ARM4003 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN
4 AZE6006 ZURAB BAKHTIYAROV
5 POL2508 LUCJAN FUDALA
6 UKR2212 SERGIY IVANOV
7 RSA3802 TERRENCE OPPERMAN
8 FIN1507 TERO LOUKOLA
9 ITA4127 FRANK LAMPARELLI
10 GEO5213 RAJI SCHREINER
11 CZE1607 MARTIN VODAK
12 RUS2818 VIATCHESLAV MURIEV
13 SVK3510 PETER RACEK
14 SUI3615 SILVAN BIELI
15 BLR2610 DZMITRIY SHMYKO
16 SWE3006 JONAS HELLSTROM
17 ESP4211 MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGEZ
18 UKR2213 MYKHAYLO GUZ
19 LAT5305 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
20 BUL1035 EMANUIL MANASIEV
21 USA3919 JARROD LEVULETT
22 HUN3407 FERENC TUCSANYI
23 FRA1311 GREGORY SCHNEIDER
24 NOR1404 ARE STRONEN
25 GBR2707 NIEL PICKUP
26 ROM2415 RADU-CONSTANTIN CIRDEI
27 ROM2406 ANDRAS EGYED
28 USA3918 SCOTT FLEMING
29 CAN1813 SHAWN ROSS
30 GER2310 CHRISTIAN STAHLOFEN
31 SUI3635 BUHLER ULRICH
32 CAN1812 CRAIG MITCHELL
33 TUR5112 ATILE KOCAK
34 KAZ2021 ILYA ILYIN
35 ITA4129 GIOVANNI NIMIS
36 ESP4210 GUSTAVO PEREZ
37 HUN3408 ROBERT BOGDAN
38 ALB6604 LULZIM ZAGANI
39 BUL1033 EMIL ILCHEV

Miehet Oikea -110 Kg

1 GEO5209 GENADI KVIKVINIA
2 KAZ2040 ALEXANDR FRASH
3 UKR2214 SERGIY TOKAREV
4 LAT5306 NORMUNDS TOMSONS
5 RUS2820 RUSTAM KAMCHIEV
6 ROM2407 ION VLAD ONCESCU
7 CAN1820 EARL WILSON
8 RUS2821 ALEXANDER FADEEV
9 ITA4130 DAVIDE CAPPA
10 KAZ2024 DMITRIY TRUBIN
11 BLR2612 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH
12 AZE6007 IIHAM MAHMUDOV
13 RSA3803 NEL HANCO
14 GER2311 DIRK SCHENKER
15 ESP4212 NINO SALVATORE FERNANDEZ
16 BUL1034 MARIN PANTALEEV
17 BRA3207 VAGNER BORTOLLATO
18 USA3920 JIM BRYAN
19 POL2509 JERZY KWIATKOWSKI
20 HUN3409 JOZSEF KISS
21 HUN3410 IMRE MORVA
22 ARM4004 KARAPET AGHAJANYAN
23 ESP4213 RUMEN DRAGANOV
24 SWE3007 ERIC PERSSON
25 FRA1313 MICKAEL GATTONI
26 FRA1312 JEAN-GEORGES NAEGEL
27 ROM2408 ISTVAN CIPRIAN TAPASZTO
28 IND4607 PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA
29 KGZ5906 ILIAS NIZAMOV
30 SWE3008 PER-OLE OTTERHOLM
31 ITA4132 DANIELE SIRCANA
32 UKR2215 YEHVEN LITOVTSEV
33 USA3921 MICHAEL TODD

Miehet Oikea +110 Kg

1 UKR2216 ANDRIY PUSHKAR
2 BUL1009 PLAMEN KISOV
3 POL2510 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
4 BUL1010 MARTIN DODOV
5 SVK3512 PETER SPUSTA
6 USA3922 TIM BRESNAN
7 SWE3009 PER-OSKAR SVEDBERG
8 RUS2822 IBRAGIM IBRAGIMOV
9 ITA4134 DANIELE VALLENARI
10 ROM2409 IOAN CRISTIAN PUSCASU
11 CZE1609 DUSAN TESARIK
12 ITA4131 ADRIANO LONGHI
13 SVK3513 JURAJ MICHALICKA
14 SUI3619 CHRISTOPH LADU
15 GBR2708 ALAN GREAVES
16 SWE3010 RALF JOHANSSON
17 ROM2410 CRISTIAN HOFNAR
18 CZE1610 FRANTISEK ZIVNY
19 KAZ2022 ROMAN KUSHYALOV
20 ARM4005 ARSEN GABRIELYAN
21 HUN3411 ATTILA CSABAI
22 ARM4006 JANIBEK GHAZARYAN
23 KAZ2025 RUSLAN RENNERT
24 RSA3804 DANIEL JOHANNES LOUW
25 KGZ5905 ABDURASHID DUGANOV
26 RUS2891 MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV
27 BRA3208 KAYQUE SILVA



Naiset Oikea -50 Kg

1 TUR5113 DENIZ COSKUN
2 RUS2837 VENERA URAZGILDEEVA
3 UKR2224 SNIZHANA BABAIEVA
4 BRA3210 MARIA BOGNAR
5 BUL1036 MARIA RAEVA
6 TUR5121 ESRA KIRAZ
7 RUS2838 YULIA KHALFINA
8 POL2517 MALGORZATA MIELCZAREK
9 USA3936 TONYA TODD
10 KAZ2031 ANASTASSIYA MIKHAYLOVA
11 BLR2617 LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
12 USA3937 BRITTNEY TUGGLE
13 ITA4152 BARBARA MARANGON
14 BRA3211 ANA CELIA
15 ESP4216 JOSEFINA IBANEZ
16 ESP4215 ROSA CABANERO
17 LAT5316 SABINE LUTA
18 CAN1824 TANYA MORRISSETTE
19 SWE3037 FELICIA PERSSON
20 LTU6112 DEIMANTE KOLEGAITE

Naiset Oikea -55 Kg

1 BRA3212 CHIS REJANE
2 RUS2839 DIANA ALBEGOVA
3 TUR5114 GULAY SAVAS
4 RUS2840 ALINA VOLKOVA
5 GER2318 KATRIN MOOK
6 KAZ2032 ZHAZIRA AKBAYEVA
7 BRA3213 CONSUELO ALMEIDA
8 SWE3020 CAROLINA PETTERSSON
9 USA3938 EMMA CLARKE
10 USA3939 ASHLEY STOKES-ROMERO
11 CAN1826 LACEY BORTSMAYER
12 BLR2616 ELENA PAULAVA
13 SWE3019 SARA NYBERG
14 CZE1616 LENKA VOJTKOVA
15 ITA4155 MICHELA SIVIERO
16 ITA4153 KATIA ROSATO
17 POL2528 JOLANTA SZUSTER
18 UKR2236 ALINA MYKHNO
19 LAT5315 LIDIJA VELICKO
20 LTU6114 MONIKA MAJUTE

Naiset Oikea -60 Kg

1 SVK3514 LUCIA DEBNAROVA
2 RUS2841 EKATERINA LARINA
3 KAZ2033 OLGA SHLZHEVSKAYA
4 USA3941 MARGIE CIACCIO
5 KAZ2034 YELENA LYSSOVA
6 UKR2225 OLEKSANDRA MEDVEDYEVA
7 BUL1012 VERONIKA BONKOVA
8 POL2518 MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA
9 BLR2618 NATALIA SERHEYENKAVA
10 SWE3029 MARI THYSELL
11 SWE3021 SOFIA REISEK
12 BUL1037 MARIANA GOGUCHKOVA
13 ESP4217 SONIA MIRAS
14 CZE1615 MARKETA VOJTKOVA
15 TJK4906 NIGORA GULMATOVA
16 BRA3214 GISELE GODOI
17 USA3940 VALERIE BEACH
18 ROM2412 TIMEA SZAKATS
19 BRA3215 JULIANA SOARES
20 CAN1825 RENEE BRETON
21 RUS2842 TATYANA NIKISHEVA
22 SUI3625 VANESSA FRANK


Naiset Oikea -65 Kg

1 SWE3023 HEIDI ANDERSSON
2 RUS2843 IRINA GLADKAYA
3 SVK3515 LUCIA HRUSKOVA
4 UKR2227 NATALIIA RADCHUK
5 BLR2620 HANNA SEVENIA
6 BRA3217 DAMARIS MALAQUIAS
7 BRA3216 LUCILENE LOPES
8 CAN1828 TAMARA MITTS
9 KGZ5909 IRINA VERTINSKAIA
10 ESP4218 BELINDA DOMINGEZ
11 RSA3806 YORINDA SUSANNA NEL
12 CAN1831 MEAGAN ROY
13 SUI3627 CAROLINE THOMMEN
14 CZE1614 ZUZANA SVOBODOVA
15 ITA4179 LAURA PANFILIO
16 USA3943 SHERRY OLSON
17 BLR2619 ALENA CHAPLINA

Naiset Oikea -70 Kg

1 RUS2844 IRINA MAKEEVA
2 KAZ2069 VERA BONDIK
3 SWE3025 SARAH BACKMAN
4 ITA4157 SILVIA TUMEDEI
5 RUS2845 NATALIA SMIRNOVA
6 ITA4158 LAYLA LAMPARELLI
7 SWE3024 ELIN HAAG
8 BRA3218 CLELIA GOULART
9 CAN1823 ALEXA MITCHELL
10 SUI3628 LAURE JUILLERAT
11 IND4604 RASHMI RENU GURU

Naiset Oikea -80 Kg

1 LTU6108 EGLE VAITKUTE
2 RUS2847 ANASTASIYA LVOVA
3 BRA3219 MARALINE PARDIN
4 RUS2846 ALINA SAMOTOY
5 BRA3220 ANDREA LOPES
6 GBR2712 ELIZABETH HORNE
7 CZE1617 HANA WALTEROVA
8 ITA4160 CARMELA D APICE
9 KAZ2045 ALLA TANYUSHKINA
10 CAN1829 CHANTAL LEDUC
11 SWE3027 MADELEN ORGEN
12 FIN1514 ANNE MELIN
13 GER2320 LAURA BRANDING
14 ITA4159 CHIARA BALDASSO
15 CAN1830 JOSEE MORNEAU
16 HUN3418 BEATRIX GYARAKI
17 SWE3026 PIRJO LAITURI

Naiset Oikea +80 Kg

1 RUS2848 LILIYA KHAMIDULLINA
2 TUR5115 NURCIHAN GONUL
3 LAT5310 ZANNA CINGULE
4 RUS2849 VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA
5 SWE3028 REBECCA JONASSON
6 CAN1827 LORI POW
7 USA3945 DEENA HAYNES
8 FIN1515 PAIVI HEININEN
9 ITA4161 ROSALBA SCALI
10 ???
11 GER2319 PETRA SPATZ
12 POL2531 NATALIA STEFANIAK
13 BUL1013 ELENA DIMITROVA
14 SUI3627 CAROLINE THOMMEN
15 GBR2717 JOANNE POOLE
16 BRA3221 SILENE DATAS
17 SWE3042 CORNELIA LUNDKVIST



Miehet Masters Oikea -70 Kg

1 LTU6106 KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS
2 USA3929 MARVIN BERRY
3 CZE1612 MARTIN FARKAS
4 ITA4142 FRANCO CAPRA
5 RUS2824 NIKOLAY OBUKHOV
6 ITA4143 GIOVANNI ACCARDO
7 USA3930 GENE DUNN
8 KAZ2028 NURLAN KASSYMZHANOV
9 SWE3012 RONNY CEDER
10 JPN1910 KATSUMI TSUTSUI
11 GER2341 ANDREAS GARCIA
12 ESP4214 JUAN MIRAS
13 FRA1316 DIDIER DESMEDT
14 HUN3413 SANDOR GYENES
15 SWE3013 RICKARD PERSSON
16 FRA1303 VITALY DUZUGKOYEV

Miehet Masters Oikea -80 Kg

1 TUR5107 HAYDAR GILDIL
2 USA3911 RON KLEMBA
3 RUS2833 NIKOLAY MORSUEV
4 SWE3014 THIMY LUNDGREN
5 UKR2218 ANDRIY FILIPPOV
6 FIN1510 PASI KUNNARI
7 CAN1833 GORD SQUIRE
8 ITA4117 ROBERTO CORONA
9 ITA4145 ERMANNO MARANGON
10 AUS1101 HUSAM SAFFURI
11 ARM4007 DAVIT NERSISYAN
12 RUS2832 ALEXANDER BAKLANOV
13 SUI3621 ANDY EICHMANN
14 BEL1204 OLIVIER HEUSE
15 UKR2219 VLADYSLAV DZISIAK
16 IND4602 MUSTAFA ALI
17 USA3931 LIVINSGTON VAUGHT
18 BRA3209 CARLOS DAVOLI
19 RSA3808 WILLIE BOTHA
20 FIN1509 JUKKA-PEKKA LUKKARILA
21 AZE6009 JAVID MIRZAKULIYEV
22 BEL1205 FREDERIC ANDRE
23 POL2515 KRZYSZTOF TUR
24 LAT5303 AINARS CIRPONIS
25 CAN1821 STEPHEN MCGRATH
26 BLR2615 YURI IVANOV
27 SUI3610 FREDY BRUNNER

Miehet Masters Oikea -90 Kg

1 USA3932 ALAN BOWN
2 NOR1405 ARNE THUEN
3 ITA4147 MASSIMO GASPARINI
4 ITA4148 ERMES PAGANIN
5 SWE3015 JORGEN KARLSSON
6 USA3933 JON VINIKOOR
7 LTU6107 ROMUTIS PALISKIS
8 HUN3414 JANOS LAKATOS
9 SUI3613 NICOLAS CURRAT
10 BUL1011 DANIEL JIVKOV
11 UKR2220 GENNADIY DANYUK
12 BLR2603 IHAR KLIMASHEUSKI
13 SWE3016 GORAN HELLSTROM
14 SUI3622 RICCARDO MANZINI
15 FIN1511 JOUKO HAANPAA
16 FIN1512 JANNE ANTILA
17 FRA1317 JEAN-LUC SIEBERT
18 CAN1822 DARRELL STEFFENSEN
19 RUS2834 EVGENY SCHISCHOV

Miehet Masters Oikea -100 Kg

1 LAT5309 MODRIS STALGEVICS
2 UKR2221 SERGIY KUZMIN
3 USA3919 JARROD LEVULETT
4 SWE3017 THOMAS FALTSJO
5 TUR5112 ATILE KOCAK
6 CAN1813 SHAWN ROSS
7 GER2315 STEFAN METKA
8 CAN1812 CRAIG MITCHELL
9 HUN3415 FERENC SIMON
10 LTU6105 VYDAS MIKELIONIS
11 CZE1613 MILAN SVOBODA
12 IND4603 HASHIM REZA ZABETH
13 GER2316 MICHAEL MUCHA
14 USA3927 ROBERT COPPLA
15 RUS2890 ALBERT SAYFUTDINOV
16 ROM2416 CORNEL NOVITCHI

Miehet Masters Oikea +100 Kg

1 USA3922 TIM BRESNAN
2 HUN3417 GYORGY SZASZ
3 GBR2708 ALAN GREAVES
4 UKR2223 MYKOLA LEONOV
5 RSA3805 CORNELIUS GRIGORIUS NEL
6 USA3920 JIM BRYAN
7 RUS2835 SERGEY GONCHAROV
8 CAN1820 EARL WILSON
9 POL2516 IHOR MAZURENKO
10 SUI3624 HANS DOUJAK
11 FIN1513 JARMO RUOTSALAINEN
12 HUN3416 ISTVAN MACZ
13 RUS2836 FANIS NURETDINOV
14 ITA4151 NANDO BUCCHI
15 FRA1318 DAVID OUKOLOFF
16 CAN1832 LUKE LAPORTE
17 SWE3018 RONNEY JOHANSSON
18 IND4607 PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA



Naiset Masters Oikea -60 Kg

1 BRA3212 CHIS REJANE
2 HUN3419 JUDIT ZSIRAINE
3 USA3941 MARGIE CIACCIO
4 SWE3030 ANN JOHANSSON
5 SWE3022 ERICA HOLMSTROM
6 BRA3210 MARIA BOGNAR
7 ITA4162 MARIANGELA PELAGATTI
8 USA3947 CHERYL HARPER
9 RUS2893 OLGA OREKHOVA
10 HUN3420 AGNES SZVETLANA BOLLOK
11 POL2519 BOZENA CICHOPEK

Naiset Masters Oikea -70 Kg

1 ITA4163 LUCIANA FOIANESI
2 GER2319 PETRA SPATZ
3 SWE3031 KARINA KARLSSON
4 CAN1828 TAMARA MITTS
5 RUS2850 TAYANA ONANOVA
6 USA3943 SHERRY OLSON
7 KGZ5910 OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA

Naiset Masters Oikea -80 Kg

1 SWE3026 PIRJO LAITURI
2 BRA3222 HELENICE ALMEIDA
3 RUS2851 LARISA BOROVINSKAYA
4 ITA4161 ROSALBA SCALI
5 BUL1013 ELENA DIMITROVA


Naiset Masters Oikea +80 Kg

1 CAN1827 LORI POW
2 BRA3221 SILENE DATAS
3 BRA3223 ABADIA NASCIMENTO
4 USA3945 DEENA HAYNES
5 USA3948 GWEN MORGAN
6 FIN1515 PAIVI HEININEN
7 RUS2852 RIMMA BOLDYREVA



Miehet Grand Masters Oikea -75 Kg

1 CAN1816 DAVE HICKS
2 CAN1815 SYLVIO BOURQUE
3 SWE3011 MATS OTTOSSON
4 GER2313 JURGEN BAUMANN
5 HUN3412 MIHALY JOZSA
6 ITA4136 VINCENZO TRIPODI
7 USA3925 CURTIS CHIAPPONE
8 RUS2825 VICTOR ZAYTSEV
9 LAT5307 IVARS CIRULIS
10 USA3924 STEVE MYERS
11 RUS2824 NIKOLAY OBUKHOV
12 ESP4214 JUAN MIRAS
13 FIN1501 MARKKU VAINIO
14 SUI3634 KURT KELLENBERGER

Miehet Grand Masters Oikea -90 Kg

1 USA3926 JOHN WOOLSEY
2 NOR1405 ARNE THUEN
3 ITA4137 ANTONIO DE FILIPPO
4 RUS2826 ALEXANDR POZDNYAKOV
5 ITA4139 ATTILIO GHEZZI
6 CZE1611 JAROSLAV STUSEK
7 CAN1819 GILLES PERRON
8 CAN1817 JOSEF TROCHA
9 GER2314 SANDOR SZILAGYI
10 POL2513 ANDRZEJ HYMER
11 RUS2827 GOCHA ONANASCHVILI
12 SUI3620 WILLI WEIBEL
13 UZB1708 FIKRAT KERIMOV

Miehet Grand Masters Oikea +90 Kg

1 CAN1820 EARL WILSON
2 AZE6008 MINABADDIN GURBANOV
3 RUS2829 VLADIMIR STEPANOV
4 USA3927 ROBERT COPPLA
5 RSA3810 DANIE DU TOIT
6 BLR2614 GENADI GOLOVESHKO
7 FRA1315 BRUNO BIAVA
8 POL2514 STANISLAW GRALAK
9 CAN1818 JULES GIROUX
10 FRA1314 HERVE BALLAUD
11 KGZ5907 DZHEENBEK MUKAMBETOV
12 UKR2217 VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO
13 ITA4140 GIULIO BERTACCHI
14 TJK4905 NADYRKHAN DARIGI
15 RUS2830 PETR PROKHOROV
16 ITA4141 LORIS ARIZZI
17 LTU6105 VYDAS MIKELIONIS
18 USA3928 BILL NELSON



Miehet Senior Grand Masters Oikea -75 Kg

1 CAN1816 DAVE HICKS
2 JPN1911 SATOSHI TAKEI
3 JPN1912 RYUJI SAYAMA
4 FRA1319 JACKY MARIAN CICHECKI

Miehet Senior Grand Masters Oikea +75 Kg

1 FRA1320 ALAIN LANIQUE
2 USA3935 JOE RAMIREZ
3 GRE5002 FILIKIDIS PANTELIS
4 ITA4140 GIULIO BERTACCHI



Miehet Juniorit Oikea -50 Kg

1 RUS2853 ASLAN KHAPAEV
2 RUS2854 STEPAN POLYANSKIY
3 TUR5116 ISMAIL KIZILAY
4 TUR5117 ONUR GOMBUL
5 TJK4901 FARHOD KOMILOV

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -55 Kg

1 RUS2855 VLADIMIR KUTSYK
2 UKR2232 ANDRIY SYZONETS
3 LTU6109 VIDAS SILGALIS
4 RUS2856 LEONID SMIRNOV
5 TUR5118 MUHARREM BEKTAS
6 UKR2233 OLEXANDR BURYA
7 LAT5313 DENISS SIRANTS

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -60 Kg

1 RUS2804 MIKHAIL TOVMASYAN
2 BLR2623 SIARHEI PAULIUKOVICH
3 USA3950 HANK HENDERSON
4 RUS2857 SVYATOSLAV SPASYUK
5 CZE1618 DAVID POSPISEK
6 ESP4219 OSCAR UTIEL
7 POL2521 DOMINIK SLIWINSKI
8 USA3951 JUSTIN DEASON
9 LAT5314 DEVIDS GRAVIS

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -65 Kg

1 GEO5211 NIKOLOZ MAGHLAPERIDZE
2 RUS2858 SOSLAN AKHPOLOV
3 SVK3516 JAKUB HUDAK
4 KAZ2038 VITALY ALIFEROV
5 CAN1802 JARED BORSTMAYER
6 TUR5119 AZMI SEMERCIOGLU
7 AZE6010 AKHASEYID ASLANOV
8 LTU6111 EDMUNDAS JONUSAS
9 POL2522 PRZEMYSLAW ZEGOTA
10 SUI3629 REMO CHRIST
11 LTU6110 VIKTORAS SADAUSKAS
12 RUS2859 IGOR AKHMEDSHIN
13 CZE1621 MARTIN FARKAS JUN.
14 USA3952 BRADLEY JOE HAYES
15 POL2523 LUKASZ GLOWACKI
16 CZE1619 MICHAEL SVOBODA

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -70 Kg

1 RUS2860 DAVID TEDEEV
2 GEO5212 GIORGI ASUMBANI
3 RUS2861 ELBRUS MAMALIEV
4 BUL1015 PLAMEN DIMITROV
5 SWE3034 ROBIN LUNDGREN
6 USA3953 PAUL LiCAUSI
7 KAZ2037 SERGEY YERMOLCHIK
8 POL2524 CEZARY IZBINSKI
9 CZE1620 FILIP CHALUPA
10 BUL1040 DIMITAR DANOVSKI
11 GBR2718 TOM HOLLAND
12 SWE3033 CONNY SANDBERG
13 ITA4170 NICOLAS BOCCATO
14 ITA4168 ERMES GASPARINI
15 UKR2234 OLEG CHERNYAVS KY

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -80 Kg

1 BLR2625 ALIAKSANDR LABAN
2 POL2525 NATAN KAJDAS
3 BLR2626 DZMITRY KHTIALIOU
4 RUS2864 NAIL AKHMETOV
5 CZE1622 OTTO VLK
6 KAZ2039 YERGALI AZIMBAYEV
7 RUS2863 MAGOMEDKHALIL ALIEV
8 ITA4172 ALBERTO CASARTELLI
9 BRA3201 GIUSEPPE PANZETTI
10 GBR2714 PAUL WATERS
11 GBR2715 CHRIS RIMMER
12 SUI3631 UELI ACKERMANN
13 JPN1913 EIRYOKU ITAKURA
14 CZE1623 RADEK KLEIN
15 ALB6605 NDUE FRROKU
16 HOL2910 PIETER DE VRIES
17 ALB6606 ALBERT KODRA

Miehet Juniorit Oikea +80 Kg

1 RUS2891 MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV
2 RUS2862 MAKSIM FOMIN
3 UKR2235 ANDRIY BARSKOV
4 RSA3807 JUAN NEL
5 BRA3206 BRUNO BORGES
6 AZE6011 RUSTAM GURBANOV
7 POL2526 WOJCIECH PIETAK
8 HUN3424 BENCE DEZSI
9 ROM2413 ADRIAN LAURUS
10 ITA4154 LUCA BENADDUCE
11 USA3954 JOSH VINIKOOR
12 ROM2414 MARIUS ALBERT MATEI
13 HOL2909 JOHAN HOGENHOUT
14 TUR5140 KAMIL YUCEL 15 SWE3035 JOHAN ERLANDSSON
16 BRA3208 KAYQUE SILVA
17 BEL1206 GUILLAUME BRASSEUR
18 GER2321 DANIEL PETERS
19 HOL2908 HARM HENDRIK SCHENK
20 ITA4175 MATHIEU GROSJEAN
21 GBR2716 ALEX HORNE



Naiset Juniorit Oikea -45 Kg

1 RUS2869 EKATERINA LYAPKINA
2 RUS2868 MARIYA MAYSTER
3 POL2527 MICHALINA ROMANSKA
4 SWE3036 MALIN GAVELIN
5 ITA4176 VALENTINA MORRONE
6 LTU6112 DEIMANTE KOLEGAITE

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -50 Kg

1 TUR5121 ESRA KIRAZ
2 RUS2870 ALENA AVTUSHKOVA
3 UKR2237 ANASTASIYA GONCHARENKO
4 SWE3037 FELICIA PERSSON
5 UKR2236 ALINA MYKHNO
6 LAT5315 LIDIJA VELICKO
7 LAT5316 SABINE LUTA
8 CAN1826 LACEY BORTSMAYER

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -55 Kg

1 KAZ2032 ZHAZIRA AKBAYEVA
2 SWE3020 CAROLINA PETTERSSON
3 SWE3038 KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL
4 BRA3213 CONSUELO ALMEIDA
5 LTU6113 RASA LESKEVICIUTE
6 RUS2871 ANNA MALTSEVA
7 TUR5122 TUGCE SARITAS
8 USA3939 ASHLEY STOKES-ROMERO
9 LTU6114 MONIKA MAJUTE
10 POL2529 NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA
11 POL2528 JOLANTA SZUSTER

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -60 Kg

1 RUS2842 TATYANA NIKISHEVA
2 RUS2872 ALEXANDRA OZEROVA
3 UKR2238 OL GA TERPELOVA
4 CZE1625 DANA SURA
5 KAZ2034 YELENA LYSSOVA
6 SWE3044 ELINA STENLUND
7 POL2530 NIKOLA IPNAR
8 SWE3040 DENISE BACKLUND

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -70 Kg

1 SWE3025 SARAH BACKMAN
2 SWE3041 LOVISA WAHLSTROM
3 TUR5123 SEYMA AKSOY
4 CAN1823 ALEXA MITCHELL
5 SUI3627 CAROLINE THOMMEN
6 ITA4178 GIULIA VISENTIN
7 ITA4177 GAIA FERRO
8 POL2531 NATALIA STEFANIAK

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -70+ Kg

1 RUS2849 VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA
2 SWE3028 REBECCA JONASSON
3 RUS2873 ALENA MIROMANOVA
4 GBR2717 JOANNE POOLE
5 SWE3043 JENNIFER LINDKVIST



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -60 Kg


1 RUS2876 TAGIR MAGOMEDOV
2 RUS2874 SERGEY VYATKIN
3 BRA3224 VALDOMIRO SOUSA
4 TUR5133 CIKMAZ FERHAT
5 IND4605 RAM SINGH
6 HUN3425 VITOR KISS
7 BUL1038 YORDAN YORDANOV
8 POL2520 MACIEK GRALAK


Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -75 Kg


1 BLR2611 VIKTAR BRATSENIA
2 RUS2879 OMAR NURUDINOV
3 TUR5134 YUKSEL NURETTIN
4 TUR5132 CIRIK MURAT
5 RUS2877 VIACHESLAV SAMARIN
6 ITA4164 MASSIMILIANO BARALDI
7 BUL1039 MARIN PEYCHEV
8 TJK4907 KHAYRULLO ABDURAHIMOV
9 BRA3203 CARLOS GONCALVES
10 LAT5311 MARTINS OLINS
11 GBR2713 COLIN TAYLOR
12 LAT5312 KASPARS GARGURNIS

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -90 Kg


1 RUS2881 RUSLAN MAMEDOV
2 RUS2880 ROMAN KRUGLIKOV
3 USA3949 ROBERT BROWN
4 UKR2228 VADYM KRASOV
5 BRA3209 CARLOS DAVOLI
6 ITA4165 MICHELE IACONO
7 TUR5130 FAZILOGULLARI YILMAZ
8 UKR2229 OLEKSANDR AGRYCH
9 SUI3632 KURT ITIN
10 BUL1014 ZAHARI STOYANOV
11 IND4606 DALJEET SINGH
12 HUN3422 ZOLTAN ROJKO
13 HUN3423 SANDOR SEUCH

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +90 Kg


1 TUR5136 DINLEYICI MUSTAFA
2 TUR5135 AYCE SUREYYA
3 TJK4908 AKMAL QODIROV
4 ???
5 RUS2884 MAGOMED NASRULAEV
6 RUS2882 VLADIMIR MAKARISHCHEV
7 UKR2231 OLEKSANDR MYLEN KYY
8 SWE3008 PER-OLE OTTERHOLM
9 SWE3032 ROLAND JONSSON
10 ITA4166 FRANCESCO ALBORGHETTI
11 KAZ2036 RUSTAM AKRAMOV



Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -60 Kg


1 KGZ5909 IRINA VERTINSKAIA
2 RUS2885 DAMIRA KANTSEROVA
3 RUS2887 NADEZDA SYCHEVA

Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +60 Kg


1 RUS2889 OLGA BUNINA
2 BRA3223 ABADIA NASCIMENTO
3 RUS2888 NATALIA BOLSHAKOVA
4 TUR5131 ESRA KAYMAR