Kädenvääntökilpailu 23.1.2010, Jurva


Miehet Vasen -67 kg

1. Leif Ojala (JU)
2. Juho Rinta (IK)
3. Kim Uusitalo (Suup)
4. Juho Vartiainen (Järv)
5. Matti Kormano (IK)
6. Teemu Ojala (JU)



Miehet Vasen -77 kg

1. Topi Saaranluoma (Suup)
2. Joni Kormano (IK)
3. Olli Lintamo (Väh)
4. Esa Huikkola (TKT)
5. Ville Heinonen (TKT)
6. J-P Mäntymaa (IK)
7. Daniel Lindvall (Väh)
8. Ville Mutikainen (TKT)
9. Janne Tammi (TKT)
10. Kim Uusitalo (Suup)
11. Olli Salpakoski (TKT)
12. Joel Loukko (Suup)
13. Juho Rinta (IK)
14. Kai Paakkanen (TKT)
15. Arto Tirronen (TKT)
16. Hannu Lyly (Suup)

Miehet Vasen -87 kg

1. Pasi Kunnari (DTF)
2. Kristian Uusitalo (Suup)
3. Jussi Koskinen (Järv)
4. Lasse Luukinen
5. Tomi Alho (JU)
6. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (Ols)
7. Olli Lintamo (Väh)
8. Joni Kormano (IK)
9. Matti Saaranluoma (Suup)
10. Jani Hanhilahti (DTF)
11. Matias Sangi






Miehet Vasen -97 kg

1. Juha Salminen (TKT)
2. Vesa Lalli (Väh)
3. Tomi Pirttijoki (TKT)
4. Jari Liikanen (TKT)




Miehet Vasen +97 kg

1. Tero Oravasaari (TKT)
2. Henri Hermola (DTF)
3. Jukka Jyränen (Suup)
4. Niko Vesterinen (DTF)
5. Jouni Puumala (Väh)
6. Jari Liikanen (TKT)
7. Mika Lalli (Väh)















Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Erika Ketola (JU)
2. Janina Ojala (JU)
3. Anne Kuusela (JU)
4. Krista Heinonen (TKT)
5. Siina Vuohelainen (TKT)



Naiset Vasen +65 kg

1. Anne Melin (DTF)
2. Katariina Nokua (TKT)
3. Päivi Heininen (JU)
4. Bettina Hell-Hanhilahti (DTF)
5. Erika Ketola (JU)
6. Anne Kuusela (JU)




Miehet Oikea -67 kg

1. Leif Ojala (JU)
2. Kim Uusitalo (Suup)
3. Juho Rinta (IK)
4. Kristian Hirvimäki (JU)
5. Juho Vartiainen (Järv)
6. Teemu Ojala (Jur)
7. Markku Vainio (JU)
8. Matti Kormano (IK)

Miehet Oikea -77 kg

1. Topi Saaranluoma (Suup)
2. Joni Kormano (IK)
3. Ville Mutikainen (TKT)
4. J-P Mäntymaa (IK)
5. Janne Tammi (TKT)
6. Joel Loukko (Suup)
7. Kimmo Ojala (IK)
8. Kai Paakkanen (TKT)
9. Esa Huikkola (TKT)
10. Arto Tirronen (TKT)
11. Juho Rinta (IK)
12. Olli Lintamo (Väh)
13. Ville Heinonen (TKT)
14. Kim Uusitalo (Suup)
15. Hannu Lyly (Suup)
16. Daniel Lindvall (Väh)

Miehet Oikea -87 kg

1. Jussi Koskinen (Järv)
2. Lasse Luukinen
3. Tomi Alho (JU)
4. Jani Hanhilahti (DTF)
5. Joni Kormano (IK)
6. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila (Ols)
7. J-P Mäntymaa (IK)
8. Pasi Kunnari (DTF)
9. Sami Putkisaari (TKT)
10. Mikko Yliverronen (Raut)
11. Kristian Uusitalo (Suup)
12. Matti Saaranluoma (Suup)
13. Matti Savolainen
14. Matias Sangi
15. Kimmo Ojala (IK)
16. Olli Lintamo (Väh)

Miehet Oikea -97 kg

1. Jukka Surakka (ANK)
2. Jouko Haanpää (Väh)
3. Juha Salminen (TKT)
4. Tomi Pirttijoki (TKT)
5. Jari Liikanen (TKT)
6. Vesa Lalli (Väh)
7. Anssi Ainali

Miehet Oikea +97 kg

1. Jouni Turpeinen (TKT)
2. Henri Hermola (DTF)
3. Jouni Puumala (Väh)
4. Niko Vesterinen (DTF)
5. Mika Lalli (Väh)
6. Jukka Jyränen (Suup)
7. Tero Oravasaari (TKT)
8. Jari Liikanen (TKT)

Miehet AVOIN

1. Jussi Koskinen (Järv)
2. Topi Saaranluoma (Suup)
3. Kristian Uusitalo (Suup)
4. Joni Kormano (IK)
5. J-P Mäntymaa (IK)
6. J-P Lukkarila (Ols)
7. Jouni Puumala (Väh)
8. Kimmo Ojala (IK)



Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Satu Hiltunen (JU)
2. Tiia Hirvimäki (JU)
3. Erika Ketola (JU)
4. Janina Ojala (JU)
5. Anne Kuusela (JU)
6. Krista Heinonen (TKT)
7. Siina Vuohelainen (TKT)

Naiset Oikea +65 kg

1. Anne Melin (DTF)
2. Katariina Nokua (TKT)
3. Päivi Heininen (JU)
4. Bettina Hell-Hanhilahti(DTF)
5. Erika Ketola (JU)
6. Satu Hiltunen (JU)
7. Anne Kuusela (JU)