Golden Arm 24.2.2007, Ruotsi


Miehet Vasen -60 kg (5 osall.)

1. Roine Thebo (Swe)
2. Magnus Persson (Swe)
3. David Nyberg-Bengtsson (Swe)
4. Dennis Hagert (Swe)
5. Tomas Eriksson (Swe)


Miehet Vasen -70 kg (23 osall.)

1. Seydi Ali Tunca (Tur)
2. Stefan Nordström (Swe)
3. Kimmo Ojala (Fin)
4. Stefan Huppin (Sui)
5-6. Martin Rissveds (Swe)
5-6. Staffan Bäck (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -75 kg (15 osall.)

1. Niklas Nannestad (Swe)
2. Stefan Huppin (Sui)
3. Osman Ölmez (Tur)
4. Timo Mikkola (Fin)
5-6. Fredrik Cederlöf (Swe)
5-6. Stefan Nordström (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -80 kg (17 osall.)

1. Anders Karlsson (Swe)
2. Yasin Urhun (Tur)
3. Stefan Kocon (Swe)
4. Johan Persson (Swe)
5-6. Mikael Stenqvist (Swe)
5-6. Daniel Åberg (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -90 kg (18 osall.)

1. Sharon Remez (Swe)
2. Ilya Khandramai (Blr)
3. Daniel Andersson (Swe)
4. Jimmy Cebula (Swe)
5-6. Pascal Girard (Sui)
5-6. Daniel Nyqvist (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -100 kg (11 osall.)

1. Silvan Bieli (Sui)
2. Rickard Lundqvist (Swe)
3. Lennart Andersson (Swe)
4. Karl-Martin Kolleröd (Nor)
5-6. Roger Grufman (Swe)
5-6. Mats Sjöstrand (Swe)

Miehet Vasen +100 kg (19 osall.)

1. Sakari Suokko (Fin)
2. Johan Lindholm (Swe)
3. Ralf Johansson (Swe)
4. Juha Mikkonen (Fin)
5-6. Mattias Engman (Swe)
5-6. Johnny Franzén (Swe)












Naiset Vasen -65 kg (12 osall.)

1. Camilla Berg (Swe)
2. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
3. Emma Pihl (Swe)
4. Munire Can (Tur)
5-6. Felicia rydstedt (Swe)
5-6. Katrin Lund (Swe)

Naiset Vasen +65 kg (7 osall.)

1. Camilla Berg (Swe)
2. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
3. Emma Pihl (Swe)
4. Sara Rantala (Swe)
5-6. Emma Wennberg (Swe)
5-6. Linda Hallenberg (Swe)

































































Miehet Oikea -60 kg (7 osall.)

1. Magnus Augustsson (Swe)
2. Roine Thebo (Swe)
3. Magnus Persson (Swe)
4. Dennis Hagert (Swe)
5-6. David Nyberg (Swe)
5-6. Pierre Kaliff (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -70 kg (23 osall.)

1. Magnus Augustsson (Swe)
2. Stefan Nordström (Swe)
3. Seydi Ali Tunca (Tur)
4. Stefan Huppin (Sui)
5-6. Turgut Kocak (Tur)
5-6. Marcus Ärlebrandt (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -75 kg (15 osall.)

1. Timo Mikkola (Fin)
2. Osman Ölmez (Tur)
3. Fredrik Cederlöf (Swe)
4. Stefan Huppin (Sui)
5-6. Kent Andersson (Swe)
5-6. Janne Tammi (Fin)

Miehet Oikea -80 kg (17 osall.)

1. Jonas Sundling (Swe)
2. Anders Karlsson (Swe)
3. Yasin Urhun (Tur)
4. Johan Persson (Swe)
5-6. Mikael Stenwvist (Swe)
5-6. Daniel Åberg (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -90 kg (13 osall.)

1. Sharon Remez (Swe)
2. Pascal Girard (Sui)
3. Charlie Minell (Swe)
4. Jonas Rundström (Swe)
5-6. Jimmy Cebula (Swe)
5-6. Daniel Nyqvist (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -100 kg (10 osall.)

1. Silvan Bieli (Sui)
2. Raji Schreiner (Geo)
3. Thomas Fältsjö (Swe)
4. Lennart Andersson (Swe)
5-6. Charlie Minell (Swe)
5-6. Marcus Åberg (Swe)

Miehet Oikea +100 kg (11 osall.)

1. Johan Lindholm (Swe)
2. Sakari Suokko (Fin)
3. Ralf Johansson (Swe)
4. Juha Mikkonen (Fin)
5-6. Lennart Andersson (Swe)
5-6. Anders Persson (Swe)

Miehet Oikea Avoin

1. Timo Mikkola (Fin)
2. Saydi Ali Tunca (Tur)
3. Johan Lindholm (Swe)
4-6. Anders Karlsson (Swe)
4-6. Sharon Remez (Swe)
4-6. Silvan Bieli (Sui)



Naiset Oikea -65 kg (12 osall.)

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Malin Bergström (Swe)
3. Camilla Berg (Swe)
4. Munire Can (Tur)
5-6. Emma Pihl (Swe)
5-6. Katrin Lund (Swe)

Naiset Oikea +65 kg (8 osall.)

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Malin Bergström (Swe)
3. Camilla Berg (Swe)
4. Catrine Zmoos (Sui)
5-6. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
5-6. Emma Pihl (Swe)



Miehet Noviisi Oikea -65 kg
(8 osall.)


1. Robin Lundgren (Swe)
2. Kristoffer Bergstrand (Swe)
3. Ole Winters (Nor)
4. Sven Halsen (Nor)
5. Kenneth Höglund (Swe) /
Mats Westberg (Swe)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea -75 kg
(13 osall.)


1. Totte Lundgren (Swe)
2. Kenan Haboush (Swe)
3. Juha Renkola (Swe)
4. Joni Kormano (Fin)

5. Damien Bodén (Swe) /
Martin Rylander (Swe)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea -85 kg
(13 osall.)


1. Henrik Sande (Nor)
2. Morten Docke (Nor)
3. Fredrik Rylander (Swe)
4. Andreas Larsson (Swe)
5. Fredrik Johansson (Swe) /
Jonas Bolt (Sui)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea +85 kg
(18 osall.)


1. P-O Svedberg (Swe)
2. Lasse Kickbusch (Den)
3. Dennis Gustafsson (Swe)
4. Victor Holm (Swe)
5. Jani Mojlanen (Swe) /
Johan Djerf (Swe)



Naiset Noviisi Oikea -60 kg
(6 osall.)


1. Leila Burkhalter (Sui)
2. Mia Bremer (Swe)
3. Ullrika Andersson (Swe)
4. Carolina PEttersson (Swe)
5. Therese Jarl (Swe)

Naiset Noviisi Oikea +60 kg
(5 osall.)


1. Sara Rantala (Swe)
2. Katarina Lundgren (Swe)
3. Emma Ärlebrandt (Swe)
4. Mia Bremer (Swe)
5. Emma Wennberg (Swe)