Golden Arm 25.2.2006, Ruotsi










Miehet Vasen -65 kg

1. Stefan Huppin (Sui)
2. Andreas Thoresson (Swe)
3. Tobias Andersson (Swe)
4. Lars Haugeby (Nor)
5-6. Peter Lundström (Swe)
5-6. Robin Lundgren (Swe)










Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Janis Amolins (Ltu)
2. Stefan Huppin (Sui)
3. Daniel Åberg (Swe)
4. Lasse Luukinen (Fin)
5-6. Johan Persson (Swe)
5-6. Nicklas Jonsson (Swe)










Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Kimon Schneider (Sui)
2. Johnny Lindholm (Swe)
3. Anders Karlsson (Swe)
4. Jimmy Wahlman (Swe)
5-6. Mischa Eskobar (Swe)
5-6. Kimmy Cebula (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -95 kg

1. Magnus Lundgren (Swe)
2. Mattias Engman (Swe)
3. Roger Grufman (Swe)
4. Morgan Andersson (Swe)
5-6. Karl-Martin Kolleröd (Nor)
5-6. Maris Kalevs (Ltu)

Miehet Vasen +95 kg

1. Slava Sharagovic (Blr)
2. Johan Lindholm (Swe)
3. Ralf Johansson (Swe)
4. Bjarne Sönderland (Nor)
5-6. Rickard Lundqvist (Swe)
5-6. Fredrik Laritz (Swe)





















Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Camilla Berg (Swe)
2. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
3. Malin Bergström (Swe)
4. Sandra Rödland (Nor)
5-6. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
5-6. Frida Öqvist (Swe)

Naiset Vasen +65 kg

1. Camilla Berg (Swe)
2. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
3. Mie Larsson (Swe)
4. Malin Bergström (Swe)
5-6. Sara Olofsson (Swe)
5-6. Natalia Motzfeldt (Nor)











































Miehet Oikea -60 kg

1. Magnus Persson (Swe)
2. Tobias Andersson(Swe)
3. Mats Westberg (Swe)
4. Ole Kristian (Nor)
5-6. Jesper Fredriksson (Swe)
5-6. Dennis Hagert (Swe)










Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Stewen Kirlew (Eng)
2. Stefan Norström (Swe)
3. Magnus Augustsson (Swe)
4. Staffan Bäck (Swe)
5-6. Kenneth Johanessen (Nor)
5-6. Nicklas Jonsson (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Janis Amolins (Ltu)
2. Frederik Cederlöv (Swe)
3. Daniel Åberg (Swe)
4. Lasse Luukinen (Fin)
5-6. Johan Persson (Swe)
5-6. Stefan Huppin (Sui)

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Kimon Schneider (Sui)
2. Janis Amolins (Ltu)
3. Daniel Åberg (Swe)
4. Pasi Kunnari (Fin)
5-6. Jimmy Wahlman (Swe)
5-6. Arthur Dorotov (Ltu)










Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Pascal Girard (Sui)
2. Charlie Minell (Swe)
3. Jonas Rundström (Swe)
4. Johnny Lindholm (Swe)
5-6. David Skoogh (Swe)
5-6. Peter Kovacs (Swe)










Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Sharon Remez (Swe)
2. Magnus Lundgren (Swe)
3. Krister Jonsson (Swe)
4. Roger Grufman (Swe)
5-6. Morgan Andersson (Swe)
5-6. Maris Kalevs (Ltu)

Miehet Oikea +100 kg

1. Dick Ivars (Swe)
2. Johan Lindholm (Swe)
3. Slava Sharagovic (Blr)
4. Rickard Lundqvist (Swe)
5-6. Ralf Johansson (Swe)
5-6. Fredrik Laritz (Swe)



Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Malin Bergström (Swe)
3. Camilla Berg (Swe)
4. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
5-6. Catrin Lund (Swe)
5-6. Linda Karlsson (Swe)

Naiset Oikea +65 kg

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Tarja Tähtinen (Fin)
3. Malin Bergström (Swe)
4. Camilla Berg (Swe)
5-6. Natalia Motzfeldt (Nor)
5-6. Sara Olofsson (Swe)



Miehet Noviisi Oikea -65 kg

1. Freddy Gunnarsson (Swe)
2. Jimmy Sundgren (Swe)
3. Tobias Andersson (Swe)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea -75 kg

1. Niklas Nannestad (Swe)
2. Henrik Sande (Nor)
3. Björn Lundström (Swe)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea -85 kg

1. Peter Eriksson (Swe)
2. Glenn-Vidar Mosäng (Nor)
3. Marcus Åberg (Swe)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea +85 kg

1. Christian Stenlund (Swe)
2. Anders Persson (Swe)
3. Jonnie Sandgren (Swe)



Naiset Noviisi Oikea -60 kg

1. Anki Adamsson (Swe)
2. Linda Karlsson (Swe)
3. Frida Öqvist (Swe)

Naiset Noviisi Oikea +60 kg

1. Catrin Lund (Swe)
2. Linda Hallenberg (Swe)
3. Bibbi Ekholm (Swe)