Golden Arm 26.2.2005, Eskilstuna Ruotsi

Miehet Vasen -65 kg

1. Stefan Norström (Swe)
2. Janne Tammi (Fin)
3. Andreas Pettersson (Swe)
4. Ari Helin (Fin)
5-6. Daniel Augustsson (Swe)
5-6. Mikael Sydne (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Johan Persson (Swe)
2. Torbjörn Andersson (Swe)
3. Ronny Ek (Brynäs)
4. Mikael Stenkvist (Swe)
5-6. Kenneth Johansen (Nor)
5-6. Staffan Bäck (Swe)

Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Jonny Lindholm (Swe)
2. Jimmy Cebula (Swe)
3. Jonas Hammarström (Swe)
4. Anders Karlsson (Swe)
5-6. Veikko Korkiakoski (Swe)
5-6. Kimon Schneider (Sui)

Miehet Vasen -95 kg

1. Ilya Khandramai (Blr)
2. Aki Tuiskula (Fin)
3. Magnus Lundgren (Swe)
4. Thomas Fältsjö (Swe)
5-6. Tero Loukola (Fin)
5-6. Mattias Engman (Swe)

Miehet Vasen +95 kg

1. Johan Lindholm (Swe)
2. Dick Ivars (Swe)
3. Sakari Suokko (Fin)
4. Sigbjörn Sönderland (Nor)
5-6. Bjarne Sönderland (Nor)
5-6. Ralf Johansson (Swe)





















Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Malin Bergström (Swe)
3. Camilla Berg (Swe)
4. Sari Siren (Fin)
5-6. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
5-6. Tanja Miettunen (Fin)

Naiset Vasen +65 kg

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Tanja Killmaier (Ger)
3. Malin Bergström (Swe)



































Miehet Oikea -60 kg

1. Knut Olov Berget (Nor)
2. Tomas Eriksson (Swe)
3. Tobias Andersson (Swe)
4. Mats Lind (Swe)



Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Stefan Norström (Swe)
2. Janne Tammi (Fin)
3. Staffan Bäck (Swe)BR> 4. Daniel Augustsson (Swe)
5-6. Ronny Ek (Swe)
5-6. Idar Johansen (Nor)

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Daniel Åberg (Swe)
2. Kenneth Johansen (Nor)
3. Kent Andersson (Swe)
4. David Skoog (Swe)
5-6. Mitcho Tek (Swe)
5-6. Markus Andersson (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Arthur Dorotov (Ltu)
2. Kimon Schneider (Sui)
3. Anders Karlsson (Swe)
4. Jimmy Cebula (Swe)
5-6. Veikko Korkiakoski (Swe)
5-6. Stefan Cocon (Swe)

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Andreas Rundström (Swe)
2. Krister Jonsson (Swe)
3. Jonas Sundling (Swe)
4. Aki Tuiskula (Fin)
5-6. Jonas Rundström (Swe)
5-6. Pascal Girard (Sui)

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Johan Lindholm (Swe)
2. Magnus Lundgren (Swe)
3. Tero Loukola (Fin)
4. Charlie Minell (Swe)
5-6. Thomas Fältsjö (Swe)
5-6. Lennart Andersson (Swe)

Miehet Oikea +100 kg

1. Bjarne Sönderland (Nor)
2. Slava Sharagovic (Blr)
3. Ralf Johansson (Swe)
4. Krister Jonsson (Swe)
5-6. Andreas Johansson (Swe)
5-6. Tommy Sönderland (Nor)



Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Malin Bergström (Swe)
3. Camilla Berg (Swe)
4. Sari Siren (Fin)
5-6. Annika Linnerfalk (Swe)
5-6. Tanja Miettunen (Fin)

Naiset Oikea +65 kg

1. Heidi Andersson (Swe)
2. Malin Bergström (Swe)
3. Tarja Tähtinen (Fin)
4. Tanja Killmaier (Ger)



Miehet Noviisi Oikea -65 kg

1. Andreas Pettersson (Swe)
2. Tomas Wendin (Swe)
3. Mikael Sydne (Swe)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea -75 kg

1. Markus Andersson (Swe)
2. Jimmy Sundgren (Swe)
3. Frank Andersen (Nor)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea -85 kg

1. Lars Kittelsen (Nor)
2. Christian Eriksson (Swe)
3. Peter Eriksson (Swe)

Miehet Noviisi Oikea +85 kg

1. Tommy Sönderland (Nor)
2. Fredrik Laritz (Swe)
3. Erik Olsson (Nor)

Naiset Noviisi Oikea avoin

1. Camilla Berg (Swe)
2. Felicia Rydstedt (Swe)
3. Camilla Danielsson (Swe)