EM-Kilpailut 20.6-23.6.2007, Lycksele, Ruotsi

Miehet Vasen -55 kg

1. Bezkorovainyi, Dmytro (UKR) 10 Pts
2. Thebo, Roine (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Bamya, Ismail (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Kul, Vitali (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Kakorin, Yury (RUS) 2 Pts.

Miehet Vasen -60 Kg

1. Polyakov, Aleksey (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Konovalov, Igor (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Mangaltepe, Huseyin (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Khamidulin, Rim (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Wilson, Ted (GBR) 3 Pts.
6. Skurchayev, Aliaksandr (BLR) 2 Pts.
7. Sulan, Jaroslav (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Andersson, Jesper (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Persson, Magnus (SWE) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -65 Kg

1. Voronetskiy, Alexander (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Borlakov, Murat (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Yelchynschev, Vyacheslav(UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Nordstrom, Stefan (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Arslan, Serhat (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Groch, David (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Ojala, Kimmo (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Morales, Marino (ESP) 0 Pts.
9. Westman, Christopher (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Renkola, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Vasen -70 Kg

1. Kalmykov, Vitaliy (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Pautaran, Pavel (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Kalashnikov, Volodymyr (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Valiev, Ramaz (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Delidjakov, Hristo (BUL) 3 Pts.
6. Shustik, Denis (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Mäntymaa, Jussi-Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Risoen, Ronny (NOR) 0 Pts.
9. Andersson, Torbjorn (SWE) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -75 Kg

1. Bulenkov, Alexander (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Jagnesak, Lubomir (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Tsvyetkov, Oleksandr (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Starokon, Vladyslav (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Terzi, Engin (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Garcia, Juan Pedro (ESP) 2 Pts.
7. Amolins, Janis (LAT) 0 Pts.
8. Hammarstrom, Jonas (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Lundsten, Peter (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Stoor, Jarmo (FIN) 0 Pts.
11. Haugland, Frode Veim (NOR) 0 Pts.
12. Liliev, Arsen (RUS) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -80 Kg

1. Babayev, Rustam (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Matskevich, Aleh (BLR 7 Pts.
3. Tsakhilov, Taymuraz (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Girard, Pascal (SUI) 4 Pts.
5. Grigoryev, Nikolay (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Wahlman, Jimmy (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Cabu, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
8. Dorohovs, Arturs (LAT) 0 Pts.
9. Gadayev, Pavlo (UKR 0 Pts.
10. Karlsson, Anders (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Stathis, Simeon (GRC) 0 Pts.
12. Kornek, Robert (GER) 0 Pts.
13. Hanes, Martin (SVK) 0 Pts.




Miehet Vasen -85 Kg

1. Babayev, Ruslan (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Filippov, Roman (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Germanus, Jan (SVK) 5 Pts.
4. Tereshchuk, Maksym (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Basaran, Tuncay (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Ivanov, Nikolay (BUL) 2 Pts.
7. Lindholm, Johnny (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Lonnberg, Kalle (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Kruglov, Andrey (RUS) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -90 Kg

1. Muriev, Viatcheslav (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Rudakov, Mykhaylo (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Shmyko, Dmitry (BLR) 5 Pts.
4. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Birkeland, Oyvind (NOR) 3 Pts.
6. Stasyuk, Serhiy (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Hellstrom, Jonas (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Kalejs, Maris (LAT) 0 Pts.
9. Dobrovic, Radoslav (SVK) 0 Pts.
10. Golemanov, Stoyan (BUL) 0 Pts.
11. Rundstrom, Jonas (SWE) 0 Pts.
12. Matre, Tore (NOR) 0 Pts.
13. Lukkarila, Jukka-Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -100 Kg

1. Kozaev, Aslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Ivanov, Sergiy (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Vodak, Martin (CZE) 5 Pts.
4. Drushchits, Alexander (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Bakis, Erdem (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Pickup, Neil (GBR) 2 Pts.
7. Kahriman, Cavit (TUR) 0 Pts.
8. Grufman, Roger (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Stankevic, Aleksey (LTU) 0 Pts.
10. Grodal, Rune (NOR) 0 Pts.
11. Berg, Ottar (NOR) 0 Pts.
12. Faltsjo, Tomas (SWE) 0 Pts.
13. Poskys, Kazimieras (LTU) 0 Pts.

Miehet Vasen -110 Kg

1. Pushkar, Andriy (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Tomsons, Normunds (LAT) 7 Pts.
3. Kachmazov, Slavik (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Lindholm, Johan (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Cappa, Davide (ITA) 3 Pts.
6. Gagloev, Omar (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Brigaitis, Darius (LTU) 0 Pts.
8. Persson, Erik (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Shestakov, Dzeanis (BLR) 0 Pts.
10. Dellis, Ionannis (GRC) 0 Pts.
11. Akkaya, Eyup (TUR) 0 Pts.
12. Kocak, Attila (TUR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Vasen +110 Kg

1. Britaev, Zaurbek (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Sureyya, Ayce (TUR) 7 Pts.
3. Kisov, Plamen (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Karkuzaev, Georgy (RUS 4 Pts.
5. Johansson, Ralf (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Zivny, Frantisek (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Brigaitis, Modestas (LTU) 0 Pts.
8. Spusta, Peter (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Lindwall, Patrik (SWE) 0 Pts.
10.Haralabopollos,Georgios (GRC) 0 Pts.
11. Glowacki, Slawomir (POL) 0 Pts.





Naiset Vasen -50 Kg

1. Albegova, Diana (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Onishchenko, Yana (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Babaeva, Snyezhana (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Slovyagina, Olga (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Yldirim, Didem (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Andersson, Erika (SWE) 2 Pts.

Naiset Vasen -55 Kg

1. Kartseva, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Skoryk, Olena (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Savas, Gulay (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Gorskova, Yuliya (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Parnarauskiene, Vilija (LTU) 3 Pts.
6. Nyberg, Sara (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Kuliashova, Alena (BLR) 0 Pts.
8. Ansone, Endija (LAT) 0 Pts.
9. Lorentsson, Erika (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Sadovska, Iryna (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Miettunen, Tanja (FIN) 0 Pts.
12. Babitskaya, Alesia (BLR) 0 Pts.

Naiset Vasen -60 Kg

1. Larina, Ekaterina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Meladze, Irina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Iliushyna, Viktoriia (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Bonkova, Veronika (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Veresava, Alessia (BLR) 2 Pts.
7. Yalcinkaya, Seval (TUR) 0 Pts.
8. Reisek, Fia (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Babych, Nataliya (UKR) 0 Pts.
10. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Mikitova, Natalja (LAT) 0 Pts.

Naiset Vasen -65 Kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Truskalova, Nataya (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Andersson, Heidi (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Gavrilova, Olga (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Berg, Camill (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Rodland, Sandra (NOR) 2 Pts.

Naiset Vasen -70 Kg

1. Gladkaya, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Anikina, Nadiya (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Smirnova, Natalya (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Olofsson, Sara (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Killmaier, Tanja (GER) 3 Pts.
6. Pervenonok, Olena (UKR) 2 Pts.


Naiset Vasen -80 Kg

1. Khrustaleva, Natalya (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Samotoy, Alina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Medziausyte, Dalia (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Melin, Anne (FIN) 4 Pts.
5. Hallenberg, Linda (SWE 3 Pts.

Naiset Vasen +80 Kg

1. Tikhonova, Svetlana (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gusalova, Albina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Nurcihan, Gonul (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Chingule, Zanna (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Zvirblyte, Raminta (LTU) 3 Pts.
6. Naslund, Asa (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Larsson, Mie (SWE) 0 Pts.



Miehet Masters Vasen -70 Kg

1. Gildil, Haydar (TUR) 10 Pts.
2. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LTU) 7 Pts.
3. Obukhov, Nikolay (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Sakeric, Rimantas (LTU) 4 Pts.
5. Taranenko, Mykola (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Ceder, Ronny (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Gunacti, Salih (TUR) 0 Pts.
8. Bays, Claude (BEL) 0 Pts


Miehet Masters Vasen -80 Kg

1. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN) 10 Pts.
2. Choulakis, Marios (GRC) 7 Pts.
3. Söderholm, Kim (FIN) 5 Pts.
4. Adamsson, Lars (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Andersson, Leif (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Baumann, Jurgen (GER) 2 Pts



Miehet Masters Vasen -90 Kg

1. Schischov, Evgeniy (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Lakatos, Janos (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Stusek, Jaroslav (CZE) 5 Pts.
4. Johnsson, Jonny (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Trikolich, Boris (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 2 Pts.
7. Karlsson, Jorgen (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Stoor, Jarmo (FIN) 0 Pts.
10. Lukkarila, Jukka-Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.


Miehet Masters Vasen -100 Kg

1. Makhotin, Genady (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Stalgevics, Modris (LAT) 7 Pts.
3. Faltsjo, Tomas (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Kocak, Attila (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Glabala, Andrzej (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Metka, Stefan (GER) 2 Pts.
7. Andersson, Lennart (SWE) 0 Pts

Miehet Masters +100 Kg

1. Golovchenko, Valeriy (UKR) 10Pts
2. Goncharov, Sergey (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Prokhorov, Peter (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Franzen, Jonny (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Koubakis, Dimitrios (GRC) 3 Pts.
6. Hymer, Adrzej (POL) 2 Pts.



Naiset Masters Vasen -60 Kg

1. Parnarauskiene, Vilija (LTU) 10 Pts.
2. Kuliashova, Alena (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kantserova, Damira (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Adamsson, Ann-Christin(SWE) 3 Pts.

Naiset Masters Vasen -70 Kg

1. Johansson, Ann (SWE) 10 Pts.
2. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Stenlund, Inger (SWE) 5 Pts.



























Miehet Juniorit Vasen -50 Kg

1. Kakorin, Yury (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Thebo, Emil (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Edoff, Sebastian (SWE) 5 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -55 Kg

1. Naumov, Anton (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Adamchuk, Yevgeniy (UKR) 7 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -60 Kg

1. Khamidulin, Rim (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Klein, Radek (CZE) 7 Pts.
3. Erlandsson, Erik (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Bucinskis, Jurgis (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Westman, Vincent (SWE) 3 Pts

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -65 Kg

1. Lobanov, Andrey (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Rogov, Evgeniy (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Abdurrahman, Ilik (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Westman, Christopher (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Mäntymaa, Jussi-Pekka (FIN) 3 Pts.
6. Sjoding, Simon (SWE) 2 Pts

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -70 Kg

1. Gruzynskyy, Igor (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Penc, Krzystof (POL) 7 Pts.
3. Kolev, Julian (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Ludvigsson, Stefan (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Hizun, Vitali (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Svoboda, Matej (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Reinhard, Benjamin (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Risoen, Ronny (NOR) 0 Pts

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -80 Kg

1. Taynov, Artem (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Balgavis, Oskars (LAT) 7 Pts.
3. Cesnakas, Mantas (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Akhmetov, Nail (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Laban, Aliaksandr (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Ignatovich, Vladzimir (BLR) 2 Pts.
7. Robertsson, Kristoffer (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Viklund, Kristian (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Kahraman, Emre (TUR) 0 Pts

Miehet Juniorit Vasen +80 Kg

1. Yankovski, Aliaksandr (BLR) 10 Pts.
2. Nowak, Grzegorz (POL) 7 Pts.
3. Motylov, Artem (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Hellstrom, Jonas (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Vedin, Stefan (SWE) 3 Pts.



Naiset Juniorit Vasen -45 Kg

1. Adamsson, Sanna (SWE) 10 Pts.
2. Persson, Felicia (SWE) 7 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -50 Kg

1. Sakeryte, Rasa (LTU) 10 Pts.
2. Agadzhanyan, Veronika (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Zbirbllyte, Silvija (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Andersson, Erika (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Silina, Monta (LAT) 3 Pts.
6. Backlund, Denise (SWE) 2 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -55 Kg

1. Gorskova, Yuliya (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Nyberg, Sara (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Tverijonaite, Viktorija (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Siden, Marja (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Tomsone, Kristine (LAT) 3 Pts.
6. Sura, Dana (CZE) 2 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -60 Kg

1. Shitina, Alina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Krumina, Sigita (LAT) 5 Pts.
4. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Vojtkova, Marketa (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Sundqvist, Elin (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Ocheridnyk, Olena (UKR) 0 Pts

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -70 Kg

1. Krylova, Marina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Pihl, Emma (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Lewandowska,Aleksandra(POL) 5 Pts.
4. Drange, Andrea (NOR) 4 Pts.
5. Olofsson, Sara (SWE) 3 Pts

Naiset Juniorit Vasen +70 Kg

1. Samotoy, Alina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Zvirblyte, Raminta (LTU) 7 Pts.
3. Gedvilaite, Alina (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Edvall, Emma (SWE) 4 Pts



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -60 Kg


1. Kuznetsov, Alexei (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Cikmaz, Ferhat (TUR) 7 Pts.
3. Zverev, Mikhail (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Olins, Martins (LAT) 3 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -75 Kg


1. Mamedov, Ruslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Bratchenia, Viktar (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Vokhovsky, Sergei (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Nurettin, Yuksel (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Haltvik, Artur (NOR) 3 Pts.
6. Goydenko, Yevgeniy (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Lukyanenko,Vyacheslav(RUS) 0 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -90 Kg


1. Makarishchev,Vladimir(RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kruglikov, Roman (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Celali, Bulut (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Erkorkmaz, Caglar (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 2 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +90 Kg


1. Dubovskiy, Igor (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Sureyya, Ayce (TUR) 7 Pts.
3. Otterholm, Pelle (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Dindeyici, Mustafa (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Jakovlevs, Aivis (LAT) 3 Pts.
6. Makhotin, Genady (RUS) 2 Pts



Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -60 Kg


1. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kantserova, Damira (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Hatice, Gunacti (TUR) 5 Pts

Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +60 Kg


1. Lieshukova, Olga (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Tolmachova, Nadezhda(RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 5 Pts.



Miehet Oikea -55 kg

1. Bezkorovainyi, Dmytro(UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Thebo, Roine (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Bamya, Ismail (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Kul, Vitali (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Kakorin, Yury (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR) 2 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -60 Kg

1. Sulan, Jaroslav (SVK) 10 Pts.
2. Chomaev, Robert (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Wilson, Ted (GBR) 5 Pts.
4. Polyakov, Aleksey (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Mangaltepe, Huseyin (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Villar, Lorenzo (ESP) 2 Pts.
7. Andersson, Jesper (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Konovalov, Igor (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Skurchayev, Aliaksandr (BLR) 0 Pts.
10. Persson, Magnus (SWE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -65 Kg

1. Voronetskiy, Alexander(RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Arslan, Serhat (TUR) 7 Pts.
3. Augustsson, Magnus (SWE)5 Pts.
4. Borlakov, Murat (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Nordstrom, Stefan (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Groch, David (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Ojala, Kimmo (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Yelchyschev, Vyacheslav (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Morales, Marino (ESP) 0 Pts.
10. Renkola, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -70 Kg

1. Zoloev, Khadzimurat (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Delidjakov, Hristo (BUL) 7 Pts.
3. Pautaran, Pavel (BLR) 5 Pts.
4. Bichilov, Timur (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Risoen, Ronny (NOR) 3 Pts.
6. Andersson, Torbjorn (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Gildil, Haydar (TUR) 0 Pts.
8. Smaglyuk, Vitaliy (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Mäntymaa, Jussi-Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.
10. Kalashnikov, Volodymyr (UKR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -75 Kg

1. Jagnesak, Lubomir (SVK) 10 Pts.
2. Tsvyetkov, Oleksandr (UKR)7 Pts.
3. Bulenkov, Alexander (RUS)5 Pts.
4. Amolins, Janis (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Terzi, Engin (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Garcia, Juan Pedro (ESP) 2 Pts.
7. Stoor, Jarmo (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Cederlof, Fredrik (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Starokon, Vladyslav (UKR) 0 Pts.
10. Hammarstrom, Jonas (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Liliev, Arsen (RUS) 0 Pts.
12. Haugland, Frode Veim (NOR) 0 Pts.
13. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -80 Kg

1. Babayev, Rustam (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Grigoryev, Nikolay (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Niyazi, Kurt (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Girard, Pascal (SUI) 4 Pts.
5. Tsakhilov, Taymuraz (RUS) 3Pts
6. Hanes, Martin (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Gadayev, Pavlo (UKR) 0 Pts.
8. Matskevich, Aleh (BLR) 0 Pts.
9. Karlsson, Anders (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Wahlman, Jimmy (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Kornek, Robert (GER) 0 Pts.
12. Dorohovs, Arturs (LAT) 0 Pts.
13. Cabu, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
14. Ivanov, Yury (BLR) 0 Pts.
15. Gamon, Pedro (ESP) 0 Pts.
16. Stathis, Simeon (GRC) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -85 Kg

1. Babayev, Ruslan (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Germanus, Jan (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Filippov, Roman (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Ivanov, Nikolay (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Basaran, Tuncay (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Kruglov, Andrey (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 0 Pts.
8. Rundstrom, Andreas (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Lindholm, Johnny (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Tereshchuk, Maksym (UKR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -90 Kg

1. Golemanov, Stoyan (BUL) 10 Pts.
2. Remez, Sharon (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Muriev, Viatcheslav (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Dobrovic, Radoslav (SVK 3 Pts.
6. La Cola, Cedric (BEL) 2 Pts.
7. Shmyko, Dmitry (BLR) 0 Pts.
8. Kalejs, Maris (LAT) 0 Pts.
9. Rundstrom, Jonas (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Rudakov, Mykhaylo (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Stasyuk, Serhiy (UKR) 0 Pts.
12. Lukkarila, Jukka-Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.
13. Matre, Tore (NOR) 0 Pts.
14. Grodal, Rune (NOR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -100 Kg

1. Kozaev, Aslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Ivanov, Sergiy (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Faltsjo, Tomas (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Drushchits, Alexander (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Moiseyev, Ihor (UKR 3 Pts.
6. Kahriman, Cavit (TUR) 2 Pts.
7. Vodak, Martin (CZE 0 Pts.
8. Pickup, Neil (GBR) 0 Pts.
9. Stankevic, Aleksey (LTU) 0 Pts.
10. Bakis, Erdem (TUR) 0 Pts.
11. Andersson, Lennart (SWE) 0 Pts.
12. Berg, Ottar (NOR) 0 Pts.
13. Poskys, Kazimieras (LTU) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -110 Kg

1. Pushkar, Andriy (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Kachmazov, Slavik (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tomsons, Normunds (LAT) 5 Pts.
4. Lindholm, Johan (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Brigaitis, Darius (LTU) Pts.
6. Kocak, Attila (TUR) 2 Pts.
7. Cappa, Davide (ITA) 0 Pts.
8. Dellis, Ionannis (GRC) 0 Pts.
9. Akkaya, Eyup (TUR) 0 Pts.
10. Persson, Erik (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Shestakov, Dzeanis (BLR) 0 Pts.
12. Gagloev, Omar (RUS) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea +110 Kg

1. Karkuzaev, Georgy (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Spusta, Peter (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Puscasu, Ioan (ROM) 5 Pts.
4. Brigaitis, Modestas (LTU) 4 Pts.
5. Johansson, Ralf (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Kisov, Plamen (BUL) 2 Pts.
7. Ovsepyan, Andro (RUS) 0 Pts.
8. Zivny, Frantisek (CZE) 0 Pts.
9. Lindwall, Patrik (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Glowacki, Slawomir (POL) 0 Pts.
11. Perez, Gustavo (ESP) 0 Pts.
12. Sureyya, Ayce (TUR) 0 Pts.
13. Haralabopollos,Georgios(GRC) 0 Pts.



Naiset Oikea -50 Kg

1. Albegova, Diana (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Onishchenko, Yana (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Babaeva, Snyezhana (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Trikolich, Oksana (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Yldirim, Didem (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Andersson, Erika (SWE) 2 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -55 Kg

1. Skoryk, Olena (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Kartseva, Irina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Nyberg, Sara (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Savas, Gulay (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Parnarauskiene, Vilija (LTU) 3 Pts.
6. Sadovska, Iryna (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Miettunen, Tanja (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Ansone, Endija (LAT) 0 Pts.
9. Lorentsson, Erika (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Gorskova, Yuliya (RUS) 0 Pts.
11. Kuliashova, Alena (BLR) 0 Pts.
12. Babitskaya, Alesia (BLR) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -60 Kg

1. Anokhina, Yuliya (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Meladze, Irina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Bonkova, Veronika (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Reisek, Fia (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Iliushyna, Viktoriia (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Yalcinkaya, Seval (TUR) 2 Pts.
7. Mikitova, Natalja (LAT) 0 Pts.
8. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK) 0 Pts.
10. Babych, Nataliya (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Veresava, Alessia (BLR) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -65 Kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gavrilova, Olga (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Andersson, Heidi (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Bergstrom, Malin (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Truskalova, Nataya (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Rodland, Sandra (NOR) 2 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -70 Kg

1. Gladkaya, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Anikina, Nadiya (UKR 7 Pts.
3. Smirnova, Natalya (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Olofsson, Sara (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Pervenonok, Olena (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Killmaier, Tanja (GER) 2 Pts.
7. Dahlgren, Linda (SWE) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -80 Kg

1. Medziausyte, Dalia (LTU) 10 Pts.
2. Khrustaleva, Natalya (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Samotoy, Alina (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Melin, Anne (FIN) 4 Pts.
5. Hallenberg, Linda (SWE) 3 Pts.

Naiset Oikea +80 Kg

1. Gusalova, Albina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Chingule, Zanna (LAT) 7 Pts.
3. Nurcihan, Gonul (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Tikhonova, Svetlana (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Zvirblyte, Raminta (LTU) 3 Pts.
6. Naslund, Asa (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Larsson, Mie (SWE) 0 Pts.



Miehet Masters Oikea -70 Kg

1. Gildil, Haydar (TUR) 10 Pts.
2. Obukhov, Nikolay (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Taranenko, Mykola (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Andersson, Lars (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Gunacti, Salih (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LTU) 5 Pts.
7. Bays, Claude (BEL) 2 Pts.
8. Sakeric, Rimantas (LTU) 0 Pts.
9. Ceder, Ronny (SWE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Masters Oikea -80 Kg

1. Eckman, Peter (SWE) 10 Pts.
2. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN) 7 Pts.
3. Adamsson, Lars (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Andre, Frederic (BEL) 4 Pts.
5. Choulakis, Marios (GRC) 3 Pts.
6. Stoor, Jarmo (FIN) 2 Pts.
7. Mihaly, Josza (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Baumann, Jurgen (GER) 0 Pts.

Miehet Masters Oikea -90 Kg

1. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 10 Pts.
2. Schischov, Evgeniy (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Stusek, Jaroslav (CZE) 5 Pts.
4. Johnsson, Jonny (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Lukkarila, Jukka-Pekka(FIN) 3 Pts.
6. Trikolich, Boris (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 0 Pts.
8. Karlsson, Jorgen (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Söderholm, Kim (FIN) 0 Pts.


Miehet Masters Oikea -100 Kg

1. Stalgevics, Modris (LAT) 10 Pts.
2. Ferenc, Simon (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Kocak, Attila (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Metka, Stefan (GER) 4 Pts.
5. Andersson, Lennart (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Faltsjo, Tomas (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Makhotin, Genady (RUS) 0 Pts.

Miehet Masters Oikea +100 Kg

1. Goncharov, Sergey (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Koubakis, Dimitrios (GRC) 7 Pts.
3. Franzen, Jonny (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Hymer, Adrzej (POL) 4 Pts.





Naiset Masters Oikea -60 Kg

1. Parnarauskiene, Vilija(LTU) 10 Pts.
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Kuliashova, Alena (BLR) 5 Pts.
4. Adamsson, Ann-Christin(SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Kantserova, Damira (RUS) 3 Pts.

Naiset Masters Oikea -70 Kg

1. Johansson, Ann (SWE) 10 Pts.
2. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Stenlund, Inger (SWE) 5 Pts.



Miehet Grand Masters Oikea -75 Kg

1. Andersson, Kent (SWE) 10 Pts.
2. Obukhov, Nikolay (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Andersson, Leif (SWE) 5 Pts.

Miehet Grand Masters Oikea -90 Kg

1. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 10 Pts.
2. Stusek, Jaroslav (CZE) 7 Pts.
3. Johnsson, Jonny (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 4 Pts.

Miehet Grand Masters Oikea +90 Kg

1. Golovchenko, Valeriy (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Prokhorov, Peter (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Makhotin, Genady (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Mikelionis, Vydas (LTU) 4 Pts.
5. Hymer, Adrzej (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Deneumostier, Willy (BEL) 2 Pts.



Miehet Juniorit Oikea -50 Kg

1. Kakorin, Yury (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Edoff, Sebastian (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Thebo, Emil (SWE) 5 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -55 Kg

1. Naumov,Anton (RUS)10 Pts.


Miehet Juniorit Oikea -60 Kg

1. Khamidulin, Rim (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Andersson, Jesper (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Lindstrom, Mathias (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Klein, Radek (CZE) 4 Pts.
5. Bucinskis, Jurgis (LAT) 3 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -65 Kg

1. Lobanov, Andrey (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Westman, Christopher (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Rogov, Evgeniy (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Mäntymaa, Jussi-Pekka (FIN) 4 Pts.
5. Abdurrahman, Ilik (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Sjoding, Simon (SWE) 2 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -70 Kg

1. Kolev, Julian (BUL) 10 Pts.
2. Penc, Krzystof (POL) 7 Pts.
3. Svoboda, Matej (CZE) 5 Pts.
4. Hizun, Vitali (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Gruzynskyy, Igor (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Ludvigsson, Stefan (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Risoen, Ronny (NOR) 0 Pts.
8. Reinhard, Benjamin (SWE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -80 Kg

1. Taynov, Artem (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Balgavis, Oskars (LAT) 7 Pts.
3. Cesnakas, Mantas (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Ignatovich, Vladzimir (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Akhmetov, Nail (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Viklund, Kristian (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Robertsson, Kristoffer(SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Laban, Aliaksandr (BLR) 0 Pts.
9. Kahraman, Emre (TUR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea +80 Kg

1. Yankovski, Aliaksandr(BLR) 10 Pts.
2. Nowak, Grzegorz (POL) 7 Pts.
3. Motylov, Artem (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Hellstrom, Jonas (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Grundstrom, Johannes (SWE) 3 Pts.



Naiset Juniorit Oikea -45 Kg

1. Adamsson, Sanna (SWE) 10 Pts.
2. Adamsson, Stina (SWE) 7 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -50 Kg

1. Agadzhanyan, Veronika(RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Andersson, Erika (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Silina, Monta (LAT) 5 Pts.
4. Zbirbllyte, Silvija (LTU) 4 Pts.
5. Backlund, Denise (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Sakeryte, Rasa (LTU) 2 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -55 Kg

1. Gorskova, Yuliya (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Nyberg, Sara (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Tverijonaite, Viktorija (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Siden, Marja (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Sura, Dana (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Tomsone, Kristine (LAT) 2 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -60 Kg

1. Shitina, Alina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL) 5 Pts.
4. Krumina, Sigita (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Sundqvist, Elin (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Vojtkova, Marketa (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Ocheridnyk, Olena (UKR) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -70 Kg

1. Krylova, Marina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Drange, Andrea (NOR) 7 Pts.
3. Lewandowska, Aleksandra(POL) 5 Pts.
4. Olofsson, Sara (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Pihl, Emma (SWE) 3 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -70+ Kg

1. Samotoy, Alina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Zvirblyte, Raminta (LTU) 7 Pts.
3. Gedvilaite, Alina (LTU) 5 Pts.
4. Edvall, Emma (SWE) 4 Pts.



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -60 Kg


1. Zverev, Mikhail (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kuznetsov, Alexei (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Cikmaz, Ferhat (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Olins, Martins (LAT) 3 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -75 Kg


1. Mamedov, Ruslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Bratchenia, Viktar (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Vokhovsky, Sergei (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Nurettin, Yuksel (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Haltvik, Artur (NOR) 3 Pts.
6. Goydenko, Yevgeniy (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Lukyanenko, Vyacheslav(RUS) 0 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -90 Kg


1. Makarishchev, Vladimir (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kruglikov, Roman (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Erkorkmaz, Caglar (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Gargurnis, Kaspars (LAT) 2 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +90 Kg


1. Dindeyici, Mustafa (TUR) 10 Pts.
2. Dubovskiy, Igor (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Otterholm, Pelle (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Sureyya, Ayce (TUR) 4 Pts.
5. Jakovlevs, Aivis (LAT) 3 Pts.
6. Makhotin, Genady (RUS) 2 Pts.



Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -60 Kg


1. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kantserova, Damira (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Hatice, Gunacti (TUR) 5 Pts.

Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +60 Kg


1. Lieshukova, Olga (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tolmachova, Nadezhda (RUS) 5 Pts.