EM-Kilpailut 16.7-23.7.2006, God, Unkari

Miehet Vasen -55 kg

1. Bezkorovainyi, Dmytro (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Abramau, Radzion (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Chagarov, Kazbek (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Turkov, Denis (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Baranau, Valery (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Stefanov, Stefan (BUL) 2 Pts.

Miehet Vasen -60 kg

1. Balandin, Oleksandr (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Poliakov, Alexey (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Magomedov, Tagir (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Wyrwa, Mateusz (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Bartosiewicz, David (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Sulan, Jaroslav (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Csiga, Imre (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Konovalov, Igor (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Potapov, Mykola (GER) 0 Pts.
10. Svoboda, Petr (CZE) 0 Pts.
11. Korosi, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Wilson, Ted (GBR) 0 Pts.
13. Sakeris, Rimantas (LIT) 0 Pts.
14. Gabisiani, Shalva (GEO) 0 Pts.
15. Radimak, Gabriel (SVK) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -65 kg

1. Voronetskiy, Aleksander (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Mnatsakanyan, Vladimir (ARM) 7 Pts.
3. Asmonas, Mantas (LIT) 5 Pts.
4. Bratchenia, Viktar (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Shustik, Denis (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Simanovich, Siarhei (BLR) 2 Pts.
7. Borlakov, Murat (RUS) 0 Pts.
8. Saaranluoma, Topi (FIN) 0 Pts.
9. Bogdan, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Mordvyntsev, Artem (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Matas, Michal (SVK) 0 Pts.
12. Mutikainen, Ville (FIN) 0 Pts.
13. Blanc, Raphael (SUI) 0 Pts.
14. Nagy, Gergo (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Szewczyk, Tomasz (POL) 0 Pts.
16. Chamalakis, Stylianos (GRC) 0 Pts.
17. Gogiashvili, Revaz (GEO) 0 Pts.

Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Getiashvili, Jaba (GEO) 10 Pts.
2. Sedrakyan, Vzreh (ARM) 7 Pts.
3. Bichilov, Timur (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Zoloev, Khadzimurat (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Delidzakov, Hristo (BUL) 3 Pts.
6. Chivu, Daniel (ROM) 2 Pts.
7. Pautaran, Pavel (BLR) 0 Pts.
8. Bambov, Plamen (BUL) 0 Pts.
9. Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Matiashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) 0 Pts.
11. Lukyanchuk, Ivan (UKR) 0 Pts.
12. Dranishchev, Andrii (UKR) 0 Pts.
13. Bartosiewicz, Piotr (POL) 0 Pts.
14. Sumak, Pavel (BLR) 0 Pts.
15. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LIT) 0 Pts.
16. Miros, Milan (CZE) 0 Pts.
17. Molnar, Roland (SVK) 0 Pts.
18. Saaranluoma, Matti (FIN) 0 Pts.
19. Biro, Gyorgi (HUN) 0 Pts.
20. Jonsson, Nicklas (SWE) 0 Pts.
21. Pettersson, Andreas (SWE) 0 Pts.
22. Georgievski, Mario (SVK) 0 Pts.





Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Liliev, Arsen (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Jagnesak, Lubomir (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Ivanov, Miroslav (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Amolins, Janis (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Imerlishvili, Soso (GEO) 3 Pts.
6. Starokon, Vladyslav (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Kasan, Peter (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Rudnytskyy, Roman (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Tvaliashvili, Giorgi (GEO) 0 Pts.
10. Eloev, Valeriy (RUS) 0 Pts.
11. Vrtal, Adam (CZE) 0 Pts.
12. Dauhou, Aliaksai (BLR) 0 Pts.
13. Andersson, Torbjorn (SWE) 0 Pts.
14. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts.
15. Szczerba, Piotr (POL) 0 Pts.
16. Haugland, Frode Veim (NOR) 0 Pts.
17. Savenia, Dzianis (BLR) 0 Pts.
18. Humard, Pascal (SUI) 0 Pts.
19. Cirponis, Ainars (LAT) 0 Pts.
20. Stelmaszyk, Maciej (POL) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Shakmanov, Umarbek (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Babayev, Rustam (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Bulenkov, Aleksander (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Panagiotis, Iliopoulos (GRC) 4 Pts.
5. Tatarenka, Vadzim (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Tatarenka, Artsiom (BLR) 2 Pts.
7. Jakim, Ondrej (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Samkharadze, Verkhvia (GEO) 0 Pts.
9. Wahlman, Jimmy (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Kbilashvili, Ivane (GEO) 0 Pts.
11. Pavlov, Roman (UKR) 0 Pts.
12. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN) 0 Pts.
13. Julev, Dimitar (BUL) 0 Pts.
14. Kornek, Robert (GER) 0 Pts.
15. Cabu, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
16. Kocon, Stefan (SWE) 0 Pts.
17. Hanes, Martin (SVK) 0 Pts.
18. Zovanyi, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
19. Cesnakas, Mantas (LIT) 0 Pts.
20. Stefan, Tamas (ROM) 0 Pts.
21. Moseng, Glenn (NOR) 0 Pts.



Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Golemanov, Stoian (BUL) 10 Pts.
2. Karyaev, Murat (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Kostanov, Valeriy (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Khubiashvili, Gela (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Matskevich, Aleh (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Babayev, Ruslan (UKR) 0 Pts.
8. Malek, Rastilav (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Spannagel, Dieter (GER) 0 Pts.
10. Lindholm, Johnny (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Kalejs, Maris (LAT) 0 Pts.
12. Makharashvili, Kakhaber (GEO) 0 Pts.
13. Lehtonen, Jarno (FIN) 0 Pts.
14. Dalak, Marian (SVK) 0 Pts.
15. Tuiskula, Aki (FIN) 0 Pts.
16. Ivanov, Nikolay (BUL) 0 Pts.
17. Drogosz, Damian (POL) 0 Pts.
18. Micka, Tomas (CZE) 0 Pts.
19. Andersson, Daniel (SWE) 0 Pts.
20. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 0 Pts.
21. Efstathios, Symeon (GRC) 0 Pts.
22. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 0 Pts.
23. Grochowski, Mariusz (POL) 0 Pts.

Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Muriev, Viacheslav (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Khadaev, Chermen (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Germanus, Jan (SVK) 5 Pts.
4. Rudakov, Mykhailo (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Berdzenishvili, Levan (GEO) 3 Pts.
6. Shmyko, Dzmitry (BLR) 2 Pts.
7. Birkeland, Oeyvid (NOR) 0 Pts.
8. Nikonov, Dmitry (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Fuhr, Sergej (GER) 0 Pts.
10. Dobrovic, Radoslav (SVK) 0 Pts.
11. Loukola, Tero (FIN) 0 Pts.
12. Khutsishvili, Vladimeri (GEO) 0 Pts.
13. Mitov, Stefan (BUL) 0 Pts.
14. Fudala, Lucjan (POL) 0 Pts.
15. Efstathios, Simeonidis (GRC) 0 Pts.
16. Pickup, Neil (GBR) 0 Pts.
17. Gereke, Carsten (GER) 0 Pts.
18. Nagy Rocky, Denes (HUN) 0 Pts.
19. Lukkarila, Jukka Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.
20. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 0 Pts.
21. Lauko, Richard (HUN) 0 Pts.
22. Drozd, Aleh (BLR) 0 Pts.
23. Gkoulioumis, Georgios (GRC) 0 Pts.


Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Kozaev, Aslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Oncescu, Ion (ROM) 7 Pts.
3. Ivakin, Taras (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Tomsons, Normunds (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Bieli, Silvan (SUI) 3 Pts.
6. Drushchits, Aleksander (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Suokko, Sakari (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Ivanov, Sergiy (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Kiss, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Racek, Peter (SVK) 0 Pts.
11. Turcsanyi, Ferenc (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Kvikvinia, Genadi (GEO) 0 Pts.
13. Vodak, Martin (CZE) 0 Pts.
14. Glowinski, Artur (POL) 0 Pts.
15. Antonyan, Narek (ARM) 0 Pts.
16. Ilchev, Emil (BUL) 0 Pts.
17. Buehler, Uli (SUI) 0 Pts.
18. Konarik, Antonin (CZE) 0 Pts.
19. Chalkos, Georgios (GRC) 0 Pts.
20. Aghajanyan, Karapet (ARM) 0 Pts.



Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Pushkar, Andriy (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Kachmazov, Slavik (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Kisov, Plamen (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Svyrydovskyi, Sergii (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Miksz, Attila (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Pol, Vlastimil (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Gumberidze, Shalva (GEO) 0 Pts.
8. Fat, Olimpiu (ROM) 0 Pts.
9. Tomaga, Rastislav (SVK) 0 Pts.
10. Charalampopoulos, Georgios (GRC) 0 Pts.
11. Shastakou, Dzianis (BLR) 0 Pts.
12. Budych, Maciej (POL) 0 Pts.
13. Dobos, Attila (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts.
15. Sjostrand, Mats (SWE) 0 Pts.
16. Corcoveanu, Dragos (ROM) 0 Pts.





Miehet Vasen +110 kg

1. Spusta, Peter (SVK) 10 Pts.
2. Roerbakken, Lars (NOR) 7 Pts.
3. Järvinen, Jussi (FIN) 5 Pts.
4. Litovtsev, Yevhen (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Tesarik, Dusan (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Glowacki, Slawomir (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Gabrielyan, Arsen (ARM) 0 Pts.
8. Farkas, Mihaly (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Poska, Boris (RUS) 0 Pts.





Naiset Vasen -50 kg

1. Albegova, Diana (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Paulava, Alena (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Babaieva, Snizhana (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Zaklicka, Walentyna (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Onishchenko, Yana (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Kudukhova, Syuzanna (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Tverijonaite, Viktorija (LIT) 0 Pts.
8. Mihokova, Viera (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Snoch, Milena (POL) 0 Pts.
10. Burkhalter, Leila (SUI) 0 Pts.

Naiset Vasen -55 kg

1. Iliushyna, Viktoriia (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Kartzeva, Irina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Gorskova, Julia (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Gurchenko, Yana (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Kollarovics, Szilvia (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Zwolak, Aleksandra (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Miettunen, Tanja (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Babitskaya, Alesia (BLR) 0 Pts.
9. Kuliashova, Alena (BLR) 0 Pts.
10. Gutteter, Magda (POL) 0 Pts.
11. Renata, Jozsa (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Demenska, Liene (LAT) 0 Pts.


Naiset Vasen -60 kg

1. Skoryk, Olena (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Larina, Ekaterina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Enaldieva, Regina (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Parmarauskiene, Vilija (LIT) 4 Pts.
5. Bumsaite, Sandra (LIT) 3 Pts.
6. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Ansone, Endija (LAT) 0 Pts.
8. Taule, Laila (NOR) 0 Pts.
9. Bonkova, Veronika (BUL) 0 Pts.
10. Aloshyna, Natalya (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Hunko, Katsiaryna (BLR) 0 Pts.
12. Rodland, Sandra (NOR) 0 Pts.
13. Hruskova, Lucia (SVK) 0 Pts.
14. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL) 0 Pts.
15. Svobodova, Zuzana (CZE) 0 Pts.


Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Truskalova, Natalya (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Smirnova, Natalia (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Zanko, Liliya (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Ivanfi, Brigita (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Banach, Katarzyna (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Lundh, Katrin (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Andersson, Heidi (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Drange, Andrea (NOR) 0 Pts.
10. Polova, Petra (CZE) 0 Pts.
11. Chroni, Maria (GRC) 0 Pts.
12. Siren, Sari (FIN) 0 Pts.

Naiset Vasen -70 kg

1. Enaldieva, Anzhela (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Akhmetgareeva, Sofia (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Golubyeva, Alina (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Olah, Zsuzsana (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Derenko, Alla (UKR) 3 Pts.

Naiset Vasen -80 kg

1. Vaitkute, Egle (LIT) 10 Pts.
2. Kerdikoshvili, Irina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Samotoy, Alina (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Medziausyte, Dalia (LIT) 4 Pts.
5. Tähtinen, Tarja (FIN) 3 Pts.
6. Melin, Anne (FIN) 2 Pts.
7. Sedlackova, Veronika (CZE) 0 Pts.
8. Anufriyeva, Lyubov (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Anikina, Nadiya (UKR) 0 Pts.
10. Hallenberg, Linda (SWE) 0 Pts.


Naiset Vasen +80 kg

1. Bzarova, Zarina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gedvilaite, Alina (LIT) 7 Pts.
3. Gusalova, Albina (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Cingule, Zanna (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Ondrackova, Veronika (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Lieshukova, Olga (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Heininen, Päivi (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Szafran, Karolina (POL) 0 Pts



Miehet Masters Vasen -70 kg

1. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LIT) 10 Pts.
2. Baumann, Jurgen (GER) 7 Pts.
3. Sakeris, Rimantas (LIT) 5 Pts.
4. Risku, Antti (FIN) 4 Pts.

Miehet Masters Vasen -80 kg

1. Shishov, Evgenyi (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN) 7 Pts.
3. Nersisyan, Davit (ARM) 5 Pts.
4. Adamsson, Lars (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Szilagyi, Sandor (GER) 3 Pts.
6. Popov, Sergey (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Kolle, Georg (GER) 0 Pts.
8. Temesvari, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Kokhtashvili, David (GEO) 0 Pts.


Miehet Masters Vasen -90

1. Lakatos, Janos (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Stusek, Jaroslav (CZE) 7 Pts.
3. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Trikolich, Boris (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Demchuk, Oleksandr (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Paliskis, Romutis (LIT) 2 Pts.
7. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 0 Pts.
8. Kis, Lajos (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Svoboda, Milan (CZE) 0 Pts.
10. Lukkarila, Jukka Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.
11. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 0 Pts.
12. Haanpää, Juoko (FIN) 0 Pts.
13. Skora, Andrzej (POL) 0 Pts.


Miehet Masters Vasen -100 kg

1. Makhotin, Genadi (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gadaev, Sergii (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Glabala, Andrzej (POL) 5 Pts.
4. Pushkar, Anatolyi (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Andersson, Lennart (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Hymer, Andrzej (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Johnsson, Jonny (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Keskeny, Ervin (HUN) 0 Pts.


Miehet Masters Vasen +100 kg

1. Golovchenko, Valeriy (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Filikidis, Pantelis (GRC) 7 Pts.
3. Jentsch, Harmut (GER) 5 Pts.
4. Prokhorov, Petr (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Franzen, Johnny (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Pindera, Viktor (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Lukoczki, Karoly (HUN) 0 Pts.



Naiset Masters Vasen -60 kg

1. Parmarauskiene, Vilija (LIT) 10 Pts.
2. Khamidullina, Enzhe (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Zsoltne, Zsirai (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Abrahamsson, Ann Kristin (SWE) 4 Pts.

Naiset Masters Vasen -70 kg

1. Siren, Sari (FIN) 10 Pts.
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 5 Pts.



































Miehet Juniorit Vasen -50 kg

1. Kuchiev, Soslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Rabinovich, Konstantin (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Babynin, Artsiom (BLR) 5 Pts.
4. Adamchuk, Yevgeniy (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Brusnik, Yevheniy (UKR) 3 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -55 kg

1. Mullagulov, Eduard (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gorbunov, Sergiy (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Stelnyk, Oleksandr (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Yordanov, Nikolay (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Stredansky, Jozef (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Balaz, Miroslav (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Snoch, Lukasz (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Audzeyenka, Hikhail (BLR) 0 Pts.
9. Melnik, Siarhei (BLR) 0 Pts.
10. Klein, Radek (CZE) 0 Pts.
11. Adamsson, Fllip (SWE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -60 kg

1. Urtaev, Atsamaz (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Groch, Dawid (POL) 7 Pts.
3. Khamidullin, Rim (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Bayar, Mikalai (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Kovac, Michal (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Ivanytskyi, Igor (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Fredrikson, Jesper (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Majkut, Lukas (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Haugeby, Lars (NOR) 0 Pts.
10. Lisovski, Dzmitry (BLR) 0 Pts.


Miehet Juniorit Vasen -65 kg

1. Kalmykov, Vitaly (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Karaev, Mukharbek (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Siukayev, Alan (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Blanc, Raphael (SUI) 4 Pts.
5. Kontura, Patrik (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Farkas, Martin (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Tarr, Roland (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Gregoricka, Ivan (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Zouhar, Leos (CZE) 0 Pts.
10. Dauhalets, Siarhei (BLR) 0 Pts.
11. Halsen, Sven Kristian (NOR) 0 Pts.



Miehet Juniorit Vasen -70 kg

1. Albutashvili, George (GEO) 10 Pts.
2. Sokaev, Georgy (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Dzhibilov, Ruslan (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Rieger, Christian (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Miros, Milan (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Taynov, Artem (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Kolev, Yulian (BUL) 0 Pts.
8. Gahtenadze, Irakli (GEO) 0 Pts.
9. Gruzynkyy, Igor (UKR) 0 Pts.
10. Makhsudyan, A r am (ARM) 0 Pts.
11. Hizun, Vitali (BLR) 0 Pts.
12. Penc, Krzysztof (POL) 0 Pts.
13. Sobcak, Milan (SVK) 0 Pts.
14. Sloboda, Michal (SVK) 0 Pts.
15. Saaranluoma, Matti (FIN) 0 Pts.
16. Balog, Attila (HUN) 0 Pts.
17. Chyrvony, Anton (BLR) 0 Pts.
18. Gunnarsson, Freddy (SWE) 0 Pts.
19. Lakatos, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
20. Anthis, Aristotelis (GRC) 0 Pts.
21. Svoboda, Matej (CZE) 0 Pts.
22. Risoeen, Ronny (NOR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -80 kg

1. Valiev, Chermen (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Sekinaev, Boris (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Cesnakas, Mantas (LIT) 5 Pts.
4. Konarik, Ondrej (CZE) 4 Pts.
5. Kaplan, Michal (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Jasura, Jakub (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Balgalvis, Oskars (LAT) 0 Pts.
8. Stasyuk, Serhiy (UKR) 0 Pts.
9. Nannestad, Niklas (SWE) 0 Pts.
10. Ihnatovich, Uladzimir (BLR) 0 Pts.
11. Vrtal, Adam (CZE) 0 Pts.
12. Vojencak, Jan (SVK) 0 Pts.
13. Moseng, Glenn (NOR) 0 Pts.
14. Tsvirkun, Oleg (UKR) 0 Pts.
15. Somogyi, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Gomola, Pawel (POL) 0 Pts.
17. Orsos, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
18. Ivanou, Siarhei (BLR) 0 Pts.
19. Sande, Henrik (NOR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Vasen +80 kg

1. Eldzharov, Azamat (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Tsvetkov, Georgi (BUL) 7 Pts.
3. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Klymov, Mykyta (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Yankovski, Aliaksandr (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Badtiev, Aslanbek (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Hesko, Michal (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Horvath, Robert (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Tompa, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Nowak, Grzegorz (POL) 0 Pts.
11. Kain, Richard (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Tesar, Jan (CZE) 0 Pts.




Naiset Juniorit Vasen -45 kg

1. Nartikoeva, Karina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Jablonskyte, Raminta (LIT) 7 Pts.
3. Demchuk, Yuliya (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Lasota, Partycja (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Chudycka, Izabela (POL) 3 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -50 kg

1. Babaieva, Snizhana (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Tverijonaite, Viktorija (LIT) 7 Pts.
3. Kudukhova, Syuzanna (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Sakeryte, Rasa (LIT) 4 Pts.
5. Batchaeva, Bella (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Snoch, Milena (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Bessala, Oksana (UKR) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -55 kg

1. Khastsaeva, Leska (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gorskova, Julia (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Boinik, Ganna (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Zwolak, Aleksandra (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Gutteter, Magda (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Sura, Dana (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Tomsone, Kristine (LAT) 0 Pts

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -60 kg

1. Shitina, Alina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kurenkova, Elena (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL) 5 Pts.
4. Krumina, Sigita (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Vysniauskaite, Irma (LIT) 3 Pts.
6. Tovchenyk, Ruslana (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Shadura, Yana (UKR) 0 Pts.
8. Kowanda, Daria (POL) 0 Pts.
9. Svobodova, Zuzana (CZE) 0 Pts.
10. Juhasova, Simona (SVK) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -70 kg

1. Tskhovrebova, Alina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Dzhioeva, Marina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Asnauskaite, Toma (LIT) 5 Pts.
4. Dvorakova, Beata (CZE) 4 Pts.
5. Drange, Andrea (NOR) 3 Pts.
6. Lewandowska, Aleksandra (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Novakova, Renata (CZE) 0 Pts.
8. Ondo Estokova, Lucia (SVK) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Vasen +70 kg

1. Lalieva, Diana (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Samotoy, Alina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Gedvilaite, Alina (LIT) 5 Pts.
4. Shevchenko, Viktoriya (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Szafran, Karolina (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Anufriyeva, Lyubov (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Fernezova, Zuzana (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Lachkovicova, Lucia (SVK) 0 Pts.



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -60 kg


1. Kuznetsov, Alexey (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Magomedov, Tagir (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Zverev, Mikhail (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kuropata, Sergiy (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Rabinovich, Konstantin (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Olins, Martins (LAT) 2 Pts.
7. Ludwik, Karol (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Varga, Pal (HUN) 0 Pts.


Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -75 kg


1. Mamedov, Ruslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Volkhovskiy, Sergey (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Kruglikov, Roman (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Zabojnik, Martin (CZE) 4 Pts.
5. Haltvik, Arthur (NOR) 3 Pts.
6. Bendeguz, Nagy (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Kocsis, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Goydenko, Yevgeni)iy (UKR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -90 kg


1. Makarishchev, Vladimir (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Jakubowski, Bartosz (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Nowak, Grzegorz (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Jakovlevs, Aivis (LAT) 2 Pts.
7. Gyenes, Sandor (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Slota, Kamil (SVK) 0 Pts.



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +90 kg


1. Dubovskiy, Igor (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Makhotin, Genadi (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Panumis, Julionas (LIT) 5 Pts.



Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +60 kg


1. Lieshukova, Olga (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kantserova, Damira (RUS) 4 Pts.



Miehet Oikea -55 kg

1. Chomaev, Robert (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Abramau, Radzion (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Bezkorovainyi, Dmytro (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Stefanov, Stefan (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Turkov, Denis (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Baranau, Valery (BLR) 2 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -60 kg

1. Magomedov, Tagir (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Balandin, Oleksandr (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Nikitchenko, Sergey (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Bartosiewicz, David (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Sulan, Jaroslav (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Chykalyuk, Oleh (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Gabisiani, Shalva (GEO) 0 Pts.
8. Csiga, Imre (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Svoboda, Petr (CZE) 0 Pts.
10. Potapov, Mykola (GER) 0 Pts.
11. Radimak, Gabriel (SVK) 0 Pts.
12. Kaplan, Jakub (POL) 0 Pts.
13. Korosi, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Persson, Magnus (SWE) 0 Pts.
15. Sakeris, Rimantas (LIT) 0 Pts.
16. Wilson, Ted (GBR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -65 kg

1. Voronetskiy, Aleksander (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Bratchenia, Viktar (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Mnatsakanyan, Vladimir (ARM) 5 Pts.
4. Szewczyk, Tomasz (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Borlakov, Murat (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Asmonas, Mantas (LIT) 2 Pts.
7. Simanovich, Siarhei (BLR) 0 Pts.
8. Matas, Michal (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Saaranluoma, Topi (FIN) 0 Pts.
10. Gogiashvili, Revaz (GEO) 0 Pts.
11. Blanc, Raphael (SUI) 0 Pts.
12. Mordvyntsev, Artem (UKR) 0 Pts.
13. Chamalakis, Stylianos (GRC) 0 Pts.
14. Bogdan, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Nagy, Gergo (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Siukayev, Alan (UKR) 0 Pts.
17. Mutikainen, Ville (FIN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Zoloev, Khadzimurat (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Matiashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) 7 Pts.
3. Getiashvili, Jaba (GEO) 5 Pts.
4. Bichilov, Timur (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Sedrakyan, Vzreh (ARM) 3 Pts.
6. Pautaran, Pavel (BLR) 2 Pts.
7. Bambov, Plamen (BUL) 0 Pts.
8. Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Delidzakov, Hristo (BUL) 0 Pts.
10. Melnik, Sergiy (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Chivu, Daniel (ROM) 0 Pts.
12. Gajda, Daniel (POL) 0 Pts.
13. Lukyanchuk, Ivan (UKR) 0 Pts.
14. Molnar, Roland (SVK) 0 Pts.
15. Jonsson, Nicklas (SWE) 0 Pts.
16. Schlitte, Matthias (GER) 0 Pts.
17. Pettersson, Andreas (SWE) 0 Pts.
18. Kazda, Petr (CZE) 0 Pts.
19. Bartosiewicz, Piotr (POL) 0 Pts.
20. Georgievski, Mario (SVK) 0 Pts.
21. Sumak, Pavel (BLR) 0 Pts.
22. Anthis, Aristotelis (GRC) 0 Pts.
23. Biro, Gyorgi (HUN) 0 Pts.
24. Risku, Antti (FIN) 0 Pts.
25. Miros, Milan (CZE) 0 Pts.
26. Saaranluoma, Matti (FIN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Liliev, Arsen (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Jagnesak, Lubomir (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Amolins, Janis (LAT) 5 Pts.
4. Tvaliashvili, Giorgi (GEO) 4 Pts.
5. Kasan, Peter (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Humard, Pascal (SUI) 2 Pts.
7. Imerlishvili, Soso (GEO) 0 Pts.
8. Ivanov, Miroslav (BUL) 0 Pts.
9. Stelmaszyk, Maciej (POL) 0 Pts.
10. Szczerba, Piotr (POL) 0 Pts.
11. Starokon, Vladyslav (UKR) 0 Pts.
12. Andersson, Torbjorn (SWE) 0 Pts.
13. Dauhou, Aliaksai (BLR) 0 Pts.
14. Haugland, Frode Veim (NOR) 0 Pts.
15. Vrtal, Adam (CZE) 0 Pts.
16. Savenia, Dzianis (BLR) 0 Pts.
17. Eloev, Valeriy (RUS) 0 Pts.
18. Pavlov, Roman (UKR) 0 Pts.
19. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts.
20. Cirponis, Ainars (LAT) 0 Pts.
21. Wahlman, George (SWE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Babayev, Rustam (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Tatarenka, Vadzim (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Kbilashvili, Ivane (GEO) 5 Pts.
4. Girard, Pascal (SUI) 4 Pts.
5. Panagiotis, Iliopoulos (GRC) 3 Pts.
6. Samkharadze, Verkhvia (GEO) 2 Pts.
7. Julev, Dimitar (BUL) 0 Pts.
8. Bulenkov, Aleksander (RUS) 0 Pts.
9. Rudnytskyy, Roman (UKR) 0 Pts.
10. Hanes, Martin (SVK) 0 Pts.
11. Moseng, Glenn (NOR) 0 Pts.
12. Kornek, Robert (GER) 0 Pts.
13. Stefan, Tamas (ROM) 0 Pts.
14. Cesnakas, Mantas (LIT) 0 Pts.
15. Wahlman, Jimmy (SWE) 0 Pts.
16. Zovanyi, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
17. Tatarenka, Artsiom (BLR) 0 Pts.
18. Sande, Henrik (NOR) 0 Pts.
19. Cabu, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
20. Shakmanov, Umarbek (RUS) 0 Pts.
21. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN) 0 Pts.
22. Kocon, Stefan (SWE) 0 Pts.
23. Jakim, Ondrej (SVK) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -85 kg

1. Babayev, Ruslan (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Kostanov, Valeriy (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Golemanov, Stoian (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Ivanov, Nikolay (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Ruman, Martin (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Spannagel, Dieter (GER) 2 Pts.
7. Matskevich, Aleh (BLR) 0 Pts.
8. Tuiskula, Aki (FIN) 0 Pts.
9. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 0 Pts.
11. Kalejs, Maris (LAT) 0 Pts.
12. Lindholm, Johnny (SWE) 0 Pts.
13. Makharashvili, Kakhaber (GEO) 0 Pts.
14. Peregudov, Pavlo (UKR) 0 Pts.
15. Micka, Tomas (CZE) 0 Pts.
16. Drogosz, Damian (POL) 0 Pts.
17. Grochowski, Mariusz (POL) 0 Pts.
18. Lehtonen, Jarno (FIN) 0 Pts.
19. Dalak, Marian (SVK) 0 Pts.
20. Andersson, Daniel (SWE) 0 Pts.
21. Efstathios, Symeon (GRC) 0 Pts.
22. Karyaev, Murat (RUS) 0 Pts.
23. Toth, Geza (HUN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Khadaev, Chermen (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Remez, Sharon (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Muriev, Viacheslav (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Nikonov, Dmitry (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Edilashvili, Tengiz (GEO) 3 Pts.
6. Germanus, Jan (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Dobrovic, Radoslav (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Efstathios, Simeonidis (GRC) 0 Pts.
9. Onyshchenko, Oleksii (UKR) 0 Pts.
10. Nagy Rocky, Denes (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Kovacs, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Pickup, Neil (GBR) 0 Pts.
13. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 0 Pts.
14. Loukola, Tero (FIN) 0 Pts.
15. Drozd, Aleh (BLR) 0 Pts.
16. Khutsishvili, Vladimeri (GEO) 0 Pts.
17. Haanpää, Juoko (FIN) 0 Pts.
18. Birkeland, Oeyvid (NOR) 0 Pts.
19. Gkoulioumis, Georgios (GRC) 0 Pts.
20. Fudala, Lucjan (POL) 0 Pts.
21. Mitov, Stefan (BUL) 0 Pts.
22. Gereke, Carsten (GER) 0 Pts.
23. Fuhr, Sergej (GER) 0 Pts.
24. Shmyko, Dzmitry (BLR) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Kozaev, Aslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Ivakin, Taras (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Oncescu, Ion (ROM) 5 Pts.
4. Pavlenko, Yevgeniy (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Tomsons, Normunds (LAT) 3 Pts.
6. Kvikvinia, Genadi (GEO) 2 Pts.
7. Drushchits, Aleksander (RUS) 0 Pts.
8. Bieli, Silvan (SUI) 0 Pts.
9. Khutsishvili, Melkiza (GEO) 0 Pts.
10. Glowinski, Artur (POL) 0 Pts.
11. Racek, Peter (SVK) 0 Pts.
12. Kiss, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
13. Vodak, Martin (CZE) 0 Pts.
14. Konarik, Antonin (CZE) 0 Pts.
15. Aghajanyan, Karapet (ARM) 0 Pts.
16. Turcsanyi, Ferenc (HUN) 0 Pts.
17. Ilchev, Emil (BUL) 0 Pts.
18. Suokko, Sakari (FIN) 0 Pts.
19. Buehler, Uli (SUI) 0 Pts.
20. Chalkos, Georgios (GRC) 0 Pts.
21. Antonyan, Narek (ARM) 0 Pts.
22. Andersson, Lennart (SWE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Pushkar, Andriy (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Berdzenishvili, Levan (GEO) 7 Pts.
3. Svyrydovskyi, Sergii (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Fat, Olimpiu (ROM) 4 Pts.
5. Tomaga, Rastislav (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Pol, Vlastimil (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Schenker, Dirk (GER) 0 Pts.
8. Miksz, Attila (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Budych, Maciej (POL) 0 Pts.
10. Kisov, Plamen (BUL) 0 Pts.
11. Kachmazov, Slavik (RUS) 0 Pts.
12. Corcoveanu, Dragos (ROM) 0 Pts.
13. Sjostrand, Mats (SWE) 0 Pts.
14. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts.
15. Rintapää, Jarmo (FIN) 0 Pts.
16. Dobos, Attila (HUN) 0 Pts.
17. Gumberidze, Shalva (GEO) 0 Pts.
18. Grzywacz, Mariusz (POL) 0 Pts.
19. Shastakou, Dzianis (BLR) 0 Pts.
20. Charalampopoulos, Georgios (GRC) 0 Pts.

Miehet Oikea +110 kg

1. Spusta, Peter (SVK) 10 Pts.
2. Gazdarica, Peter (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Poska, Boris (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Gabrielyan, Arsen (ARM) 4 Pts.
5. Roerbakken, Lars (NOR) 3 Pts.
6. Järvinen, Jussi (FIN) 2 Pts.
7. Glowacki, Slawomir (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Kesztyus, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Tesarik, Dusan (CZE) 0 Pts.
10. Litovtsev, Yevhen (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Farkas, Mihaly (HUN) 0 Pts.



Naiset Oikea -50 kg

1. Albegova, Diana (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Onishchenko, Yana (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Zaklicka, Walentyna (POL) 5 Pts.
4. Mihokova, Viera (SVK) 4 Pts.
5. Paulava, Alena (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Burkhalter, Leila (SUI) 2 Pts.
7. Chudycka, Izabela (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Tverijonaite, Viktorija (LIT) 0 Pts.
9. Batchaeva, Bella (RUS) 0 Pts.
10. Babych, Nataliya (UKR) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -55 kg

1. Iliushyna, Viktoriia (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Kartzeva, Irina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Khastsaeva, Leska (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Miettunen, Tanja (FIN) 4 Pts.
5. Reva-Schmallegger, Polina (AUT) 3 Pts.
6. Kollarovics, Szilvia (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Gutteter, Magda (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Babitskaya, Alesia (BLR) 0 Pts.
9. Gurchenko, Yana (UKR) 0 Pts.
10. Renata, Jozsa (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Zwolak, Aleksandra (POL) 0 Pts.
12. Kuliashova, Alena (BLR) 0 Pts.
13. Demenska, Liene (LAT) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -60 kg

1. Skoryk, Olena (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Bonkova, Veronika (BUL) 7 Pts.
3. Parmarauskiene, Vilija (LIT) 5 Pts.
4. Meladze, Irina (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Hruskova, Lucia (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Hunko, Katsiaryna (BLR) 0 Pts.
8. Bumsaite, Sandra (LIT) 0 Pts.
9. Enaldieva, Regina (RUS) 0 Pts.
10. Rodland, Sandra (NOR) 0 Pts.
11. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL) 0 Pts.
12. Aloshyna, Natalya (UKR) 0 Pts.
13. Svobodova, Zuzana (CZE) 0 Pts.
14. Taule, Laila (NOR) 0 Pts.
15. Abrahamsson, Ann Kristin (SWE) 0 Pts.
16. Ansone, Endija (LAT) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Andersson, Heidi (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Truskalova, Natalya (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Gavrilova, Olga (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Zanko, Liliya (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Drange, Andrea (NOR) 2 Pts.
7. Ivanfi, Brigita (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Banach, Katarzyna (POL) 0 Pts.
9. Siren, Sari (FIN) 0 Pts.
10. Lundh, Katrin (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Polova, Petra (CZE) 0 Pts.
12. Chroni, Maria (GRC) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -70 kg

1. Enaldieva, Anzhela (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Olah, Zsuzsana (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Lvova, Anastasia (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Golubyeva, Alina (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Derenko, Alla (UKR) 3 Pts.

Naiset Oikea -80 kg

1. Vaitkute, Egle (LIT) 10 Pts.
2. Kerdikoshvili, Irina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Khrustaleva, Natalia (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Medziausyte, Dalia (LIT) 4 Pts.
5. Tähtinen, Tarja (FIN) 3 Pts.
6. Anikina, Nadiya (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Anufriyeva, Lyubov (UKR) 0 Pts.
8. Kattstrom, Camilla (GER) 0 Pts.
9. Sedlackova, Veronika (CZE) 0 Pts.
10. Hallenberg, Linda (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Melin, Anne (FIN) 0 Pts.

Naiset Oikea +80 kg

1. Gusalova, Albina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Tichonova, Svetlana (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Cingule, Zanna (LAT) 5 Pts.
4. Lieshukova, Olga (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Ondrackova, Veronika (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Heininen, Päivi (FIN) 2 Pts.





Miehet Masters Oikea -70 kg

1. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LIT) 10 Pts.
2. Risku, Antti (FIN) 7 Pts.
3. Baumann, Jurgen (GER) 5 Pts.
4. Sakeris, Rimantas (LIT) 4 Pts.

Miehet Masters Oikea -80 kg

1. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN) 10 Pts.
2. Kokhtashvili, David (GEO) 7 Pts.
3. Popov, Sergey (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kolle, Georg (GER) 4 Pts.
5. Adamsson, Lars (SWE) 3 Pts.
6. Shishov, Evgenyi (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Szilagyi, Sandor (GER) 0 Pts.
8. Temesvari, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Nersisyan, Davit (ARM) 0 Pts.
10. Andre, Jean Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.

Miehet Masters Oikea -90 kg

1. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 10 Pts.
2. Lakatos, Janos (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Stusek, Jaroslav (CZE) 5 Pts.
4. Paliskis, Romutis (LIT) 4 Pts.
5. Skora, Andrzej (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Svoboda, Milan (CZE) 0 Pts.
8. Haanpää, Juoko (FIN) 0 Pts.
9. Lukkarila, Jukka Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts.
10. Itin, Kurt (SUI) 0 Pts.
11. Demchuk, Oleksandr (UKR) 0 Pts.
12. Kis, Lajos (HUN) 0 Pts.
13. Trikolich, Boris (RUS) 0 Pts.
14. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 0 Pts.

Miehet Masters Oikea -100 kg

1. Ferenc, Simon (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Andersson, Lennart (SWE) 7 Pts.
3. Tyumyenyev, Ihor (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Makhotin, Genadi (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Gadaev, Sergii (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Johnsson, Jonny (SWE) 2 Pts.
7. Keskeny, Ervin (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Glabala, Andrzej (POL) 0 Pts.
9. Hymer, Andrzej (POL) 0 Pts.

Miehet Masters Oikea +100 kg

1. Rintapää, Jarmo (FIN) 10 Pts.
2. Szasz, Gyorgy (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Pindera, Viktor (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Franzen, Johnny (SWE) 4 Pts.
5. Prokhorov, Petr (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Jentsch, Harmut (GER) 2 Pts.
7. Lukoczki, Karoly (HUN) 0 Pts.



Naiset Masters Oikea -60 kg

1. Parmarauskiene, Vilija (LIT) 10 Pts.
2. Khamidullina, Enzhe (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Abrahamsson, Ann Kristin (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Zsoltne, Zsirai (HUN) 4 Pts.

Naiset Masters Oikea -70 kg

1. Siren, Sari (FIN) 10 Pts.
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 5 Pts.

Naiset Masters Oikea -80 kg

1. Kubasova, Zinaida (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kattstrom, Camilla (GER) 7 Pts.



Miehet Grand Masters Oikea -75 kg

1. Andersson, Kent (SWE) 10 Pts.
2. Iermolenko, Valentyn (UKR) 7 Pts.

Miehet Grand Masters Oikea -90 kg

1. Thuen, Arne (NOR) 10 Pts.
2. Kolle, Georg (GER) 7 Pts.
3. Mihaly, Josza (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Stusek, Jaroslav (CZE) 3 Pts.

Miehet Grand Masters Oikea +90 kg

1. Golovchenko, Valeriy (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Pushkar, Anatolyi (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Johnsson, Jonny (SWE) 5 Pts.
4. Deneumostier, Willy (BEL) 4 Pts.
5. Piechowski, Janusz (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Mikelionis, Vydas (LIT) 2 Pts.
7. Hymer, Andrzej (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Prokhorov, Petr (RUS) 0 Pts.
9. Filikidis, Pantelis (GRC) 0 Pts.



Miehet Juniorit Oikea -50 kg

1. Rabinovich, Konstantin (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kuchiev, Soslan (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Adamchuk, Yevgeniy (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Babynin, Artsiom (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Brusnik, Yevheniy (UKR) 3 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -55 kg

1. Mullagulov, Eduard (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Stredansky, Jozef (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Stelnyk, Oleksandr (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Gorbunov, Sergiy (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Audzeyenka, Hikhail (BLR) 3 Pts.
6. Balaz, Miroslav (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Snoch, Lukasz (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Yordanov, Nikolay (BUL) 0 Pts.
9. Melnik, Siarhei (BLR) 0 Pts.
10. Adamsson, Fllip (SWE) 0 Pts.
11. Klein, Radek (CZE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -60 kg

1. Urtaev, Atsamaz (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Khamidullin, Rim (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Bayar, Mikalai (BLR) 5 Pts.
4. Ivanytskyi, Igor (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Groch, Dawid (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Kovac, Michal (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Trygub, Borys (UKR) 0 Pts.
8. Lisovski, Dzmitry (BLR) 0 Pts.
9. Haugeby, Lars (NOR) 0 Pts.
10. Majkut, Lukas (SVK) 0 Pts.
11. Fredrikson, Jesper (SWE) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -65 kg

1. Kalmykov, Vitaly (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Iakovlev, Dmitriy (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Blanc, Raphael (SUI) 5 Pts.
4. Branders, Pierre (BEL) 4 Pts.
5. Siukayev, Alan (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Kontura, Patrik (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Tarr, Roland (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Gregoricka, Ivan (SVK) 0 Pts.
9. Matula, Jan (CZE) 0 Pts.
10. Farkas, Martin (CZE) 0 Pts.
11. Dauhalets, Siarhei (BLR) 0 Pts.
12. Halsen, Sven Kristian (NOR) 0 Pts.
13. Petrik, Deszo (HUN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -70 kg

1. Sokaev, Georgy (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kolev, Yulian (BUL) 7 Pts.
3. Albutashvili, George (GEO) 5 Pts.
4. Dzhibilov, Ruslan (RUS) 4 Pts.
5. Rieger, Christian (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Gruzynkyy, Igor (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Gahtenadze, Irakli (GEO) 0 Pts.
8. Gunnarsson, Freddy (SWE) 0 Pts.
9. Makhsudyan, A r am (ARM) 0 Pts.
10. Tyutyuma, Anatolyi (UKR) 0 Pts.
11. Penc, Krzysztof (POL) 0 Pts.
12. Hizun, Vitali (BLR) 0 Pts.
13. Miros, Milan (CZE) 0 Pts.
14. Svoboda, Matej (CZE) 0 Pts.
15. Balog, Attila (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Risoeen, Ronny (NOR) 0 Pts.
17. Anthis, Aristotelis (GRC) 0 Pts.
18. Lakatos, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
19. Chyrvony, Anton (BLR) 0 Pts.
20. Saaranluoma, Matti (FIN) 0 Pts.
21. Sloboda, Michal (SVK) 0 Pts.
22. Sobcak, Milan (SVK) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -80 kg

1. Valiev, Chermen (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Ihnatovich, Uladzimir (BLR) 7 Pts.
3. Sekinaev, Boris (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Vrtal, Adam (CZE) 4 Pts.
5. Stasyuk, Serhiy (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Vojencak, Jan (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Nannestad, Niklas (SWE) 0 Pts.
8. Konarik, Ondrej (CZE) 0 Pts.
9. Cesnakas, Mantas (LIT) 0 Pts.
10. Balgalvis, Oskars (LAT) 0 Pts.
11. Moseng, Glenn (NOR) 0 Pts.
12. Jasura, Jakub (SVK) 0 Pts.
13. Gomola, Pawel (POL) 0 Pts.
14. Somogyi, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Kaplan, Michal (POL) 0 Pts.
16. Tsvirkun, Oleg (UKR) 0 Pts.
17. Ivanou, Siarhei (BLR) 0 Pts.
18. Sande, Henrik (NOR) 0 Pts.
19. Orsos, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Juniorit Oikea +80 kg

1. Eldzharov, Azamat (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 7 Pts.
3. Klymov, Mykyta (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Yankovski, Aliaksandr (BLR) 4 Pts.
5. Tsvetkov, Georgi (BUL) 3 Pts.
6. Hesko, Michal (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Horvath, Robert (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Badtiev, Aslanbek (RUS) 0 Pts.
9. Nowak, Grzegorz (POL) 0 Pts.
10. Dokke, Horten (NOR) 0 Pts.
11. Tesar, Jan (CZE) 0 Pts.
12. Tompa, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
13. Kain, Richard (HUN) 0 Pts.



Naiset Juniorit Oikea -45 kg

1. Nartikoeva, Karina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Jablonskyte, Raminta (LIT) 7 Pts.
3. Demchuk, Yuliya (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Lasota, Partycja (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Chudycka, Izabela (POL) 3 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -50 kg

1. Babaieva, Snizhana (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Kudukhova, Syuzanna (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Batchaeva, Bella (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Snoch, Milena (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Tverijonaite, Viktorija (LIT) 3 Pts.
6. Bessala, Oksana (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Sakeryte, Rasa (LIT) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -55kg

1. Khastsaeva, Leska (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Gorskova, Julia (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tomsone, Kristine (LAT) 5 Pts.
4. Gutteter, Magda (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Sura, Dana (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Boinik, Ganna (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Zwolak, Aleksandra (POL) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -60 kg

1. Meladze, Irina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Shitina, Alina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL) 5 Pts.
4. Nizynska, Magdalena (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Vysniauskaite, Irma (LIT) 3 Pts.
6. Shadura, Yana (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Tovchenyk, Ruslana (UKR) 0 Pts.
8. Svobodova, Zuzana (CZE) 0 Pts.
9. Krumina, Sigita (LAT) 0 Pts.
10. Juhasova, Simona (SVK) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -70 kg

1. Dzhioeva, Marina (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Tskhovrebova, Alina (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Drange, Andrea (NOR) 5 Pts.
4. Asnauskaite, Toma (LIT) 4 Pts.
5. Novakova, Renata (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Ondo Estokova, Lucia (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Dvorakova, Beata (CZE) 0 Pts.
8. Lewandowska, Aleksandra (POL) 0 Pts.

Naiset Juniorit Oikea +70 kg

1. Lalieva, Diana (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Dzheranashvili, Teona (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Anufriyeva, Lyubov (UKR) 5 Pts.
4. Gedvilaite, Alina (LIT) 4 Pts.
5. Shevchenko, Viktoriya (UKR) 3 Pts.
6. Szafran, Karolina (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Fernezova, Zuzana (SVK) 0 Pts.
8. Lachkovicova, Lucia (SVK) 0 Pts.



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -60 kg


1. Magomedov, Tagir (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Zverev, Mikhail (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Kuznetsov, Alexey (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kuropata, Sergiy (UKR) 4 Pts.
5. Akhobadze, Vakhtang (GEO) 3 Pts.
6. Rabinovich, Konstantin (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Olins, Martins (LAT) 0 Pts.
8. Ludwik, Karol (POL) 0 Pts.
9. Varga, Pal (HUN) 0 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -75 kg


1. Mamedov, Ruslan (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Kruglikov, Roman (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Haltvik, Arthur (NOR) 5 Pts.
4. Bendeguz, Nagy (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Zabojnik, Martin (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Goydenko, Yevgeni)iy (UKR) 2 Pts.
7. Kocsis, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Volkhovskiy, Sergey (RUS) 0 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -90 kg


1. Makarishchev, Vladimir (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Krasov, Vadym (UKR) 7 Pts.
3. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Jakovlevs, Aivis (LAT) 4 Pts.
5. Itin, Kurt (SUI) 3 Pts.
6. Gargurnis, Kaspars (LAT) 2 Pts.
7. Jakubowski, Bartosz (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Gyenes, Sandor (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Slota, Kamil (SVK) 0 Pts.
10. Nowak, Grzegorz (POL) 0 Pts.

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +90 kg


1. Dubovskiy, Igor (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Makhotin, Genadi (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Panumis, Julionas (LIT) 5 Pts.



Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +60 kg


1. Lieshukova, Olga (UKR) 10 Pts.
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Kantserova, Damira (RUS) 4 Pts.