EM-Kilpailut 12.6-19.6.2005, Sofia Bulgaria

Miehet Vasen -55 kg

1. Bezkorovainyi, Dmitro (UKR)
2. Poliakov, Alexei (RUS)
3. Abramau, Radzion (BLR)
4. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR)
5. Cetinkaya, Mehmet (TUR)
6. Bykhavets, Raman (BLR)
7. Bambov, Nikolaj (BUL)
8. Bodnar, Mykola (UKR)
9. Piroyan, Arman (ARM)
10. Chomaev, Arsen (RUS)
11. Filipov, Svilen (BUL)


Miehet Vasen -60 kg

1. Balandin, Oleksandr (UKR)
2. Golovanov, Vitaliy (UKR)
3. Stones, Ian (GBR)
4. Aggul, Eren (TUR)
5. Korosi, Tibor (HUN)
6. Martynenka, Yauheni (BLR)
7. Gabisiani, Shalva (GEO)
8. Berget, Knut Olav (NOR)
9. Dimitrov, Valerij, (BUL)
10. Magomedov, Tagir (RUS)
11. Medzhidov, Murad (RUS)



Miehet Vasen -65 kg

1. Mnatsakanyan, Vladimir (ARM)
2. Tsindeliani, Roman (RUS)
3. Bolotaev, Vladimir (RUS)
4. Bratchenia, Viktar (BLR)
5. Ucak, Yusuf (TUR)
6. Yelchyshchev, Vyacheslav (UKR)
7. Balabanov, Alexandar (BUL)
8. Tvailiashvili, Giorgi (GEO)
9. Hollenstein, Remo (SUI)
10. Makaranka, Aleh (BLR)
11. Csiga, Imre (HUN)
12. Szewczyk, Tomasz (POL)
13. Todorov, Teodor (BUL)
14. Gajda, Daniel (POL)
15. Shulga, Oleksandr (UKR)
16. Mutikainen, Ville (FIN)

Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Terzi, Engi (TUR)
2. Getiashcili, Jaba (GEO)
3. Jagnesak, Zubomir (SVK)
4. Sedrakyan, Vrezh (ARM)
5. Matiashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)
6. Gajdardziev, Miroslav (BUL)
7. Delidzakov, Christo (BUL)
8. Zoloev, Haidzimurat (RUS)
9. Iskandorov, Kazimir (RUS)
10. Sumak, Pavel (BLR)
11. Chayka, Valeriy (UKR)
12. Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN)
13. Johannessen, Kenneth (NOR)
14. Luoma, Mikko (FIN)
15. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LIT)
16. Chivu, Daniel (ROM)
17. Svoboda, Petr (CZE)
18. Thomaidis, Leonidas (GRE)
19. Kasa, Peter (SVK)
20. Andersson, Karl Torbjörn (SWE)



Miehet Vasen -75 kg

1. Liliev, Arsen (RUS)
2. Babayev, Ruslan (UKR)
3. Kariayev, Murat (RUS)
4. Gashevski, Cvetan (BUL)
5. Julev, Dimitar (BUL)
6. Manarka, Sarunas (LIT)
7. Amolins, Yanis (LAT)
8. Gildil, Haydar (TUR)
9. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN)
10. Farkas, Tomas (CZE)
11. Hanes, Martin (SVK)
12. Tsvyetkov, Oleksandr (UKR)
13. Aberg, Lars Daniel (SWE)
14. Szita, Janos (HUN)
15. Piotrowicz, Tomasz (POL)
16. Jakim, Ondrej (SVK)
17. Olsson, Per Erik (SWE)
18. Winiarski, Sebastian (POL)



Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Babayev, Rustam (UKR)
2. Ivanov, Miroslav (BUL)
3. Schakhmanov, Umar (RUS)
4. Matskevich, Aleh (BLR)
5. Tatarenka, Vadzim (BLR)
6. Iliopoulos, Panagioti (GRE)
7. Budzowski, Rafal (POL)
8. Malek, Rastislav (SVK)
9. Kizgin, Ozgur (TUR)
10. Kornek, Robert (GER)
11. Golemanov, Daniel (BUL)
12. Girard, Pascal (SUI)
13. Andersson, Bengt Magnus (SWE)
14. Koutroumpis, Dimitrios (GRE)
15. Stoicescu, Liviu (ROM)
16. Martynas, Bauzys (LIT)
17. Pashurishvili, Guram (GEO)
18. Wahlman, Jimmy (SWE)
19. Milyanovskiy, Evgeny (RUS)


Miehet Vasen -85 kg

1. Golemanov, Stoian (BUL)
2. Tuiskula, Aki (FIN)
3. Dobrovic, Radoslav (SVK)
4. Kostanov, Valeryi (RUS)
5. Schneider, Kimon (SUI)
6. Lindholm, Johnny (SWE)
7. Chadaev, Chermen (RUS)
8. Khubiashvili, Gela (UKR)
9. Grochowski, Mariusz (POL)
10. Skrutek, Marcel (SVK)
11. Stefanov, Nikolaj (BUL)
12. Chmielewski, Zbigniew (POL)
13. Smirnou, Kanstantsin (BLR)
14. Svacina, Rostislav (CZE)
15. Skulstad, Sverre (NOR)
16. Dapira, Aliaksandr (BLR)
17. Rundström, Andreas (SWE)
18. Kaniouris, Christos (GRE)
19. Kovacs, Peter (HUN)
20. Shlush, Shimon (ISR)



Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Klimenko, Artem (RUS)
2. Muriev, Viatcheslav (RUS)
3. Ivanov, Sergiy (UKR)
4. Rudakov, Mykhaylo (UKR)
5. Aghajanyan, Karapet (ARM)
6. Celali, Bulut (TUR)
7. Sener, Cem (TUR)
8. Hlubik, Samuel (SVK)
9. Shmyko, Dmitry (BLR)
10. Pickup, Neil (GBR)
11. Kvikvinia, Genadi (GEO)
12. Nagy Rocky, Denes (HUN)
13. Bogdan Marin, Teodor (ROM)
14. Kalejs, Maris (LAT)
15. Muszczak, Dariusz (POL)
16. Dimitrov, Dimitar (BUL)
17. Loukola, Tero (FIN)
18. Haanpää, Jouko (FIN)
19. Gaal, Laszlo (HUN)
20. Zawada, Marcin (POL)
21. Simeonidis, Efstathios (GRE)
22. Koubakis, Dimitris (GRE)
23. Stefanov, Stefan (BUL)


Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Kotchiev, Dima (RUS)
2. Oncescu, Ion (ROM)
3. Tomsons, Normunds (LAT)
4. Olcay, Tunc (TUR)
5. Litovtsev, Yevhen (UKR)
6. Suokko, Sakari (FIN)
7. Lakatos, Janos (HUN)
8. Khutsishvili, Vladimeri (GEO)
9. Fältsjö, Thomas (SWE)
10. Rudenko, Taras (RUS)
11. Racek, Peter (SVK)
12. Dellis, Ioannis (GRE)
13. Lindholm, Johan (SWE)
14. Formela, Marcin (POL)
15. Konarik, Antonin (CZE)
16. Stronen, Are (NOR)
17. Christov, Mario (BUL)
18. Moravec, Petr (CZE)
19. Gkouolioumis, Georgios (GRE)
20. Krawczyk, Sebastian (POL)
21. Kirov, Nikolaj (BUL)
22. Buehler, Uli (SUI)




Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Gagloev, Omar (RUS)
2. Kisov, Plamen (BUL)
3. Khutsishvili, Melkiza (UKR)
4. Soloschenko, Evhen (UKR)
5. Dodov, Martin (BUL)
6. Fat, Olimpiu (ROM)
7. Csabai, Attala (HUN)
8. Kamchiev, Ruslam (RUS)
9. Charalampopous, Georgios (GRE)
10. Gajdowicz, Przemyslaw (POL)
11. Siwek, Kryzsztof (POL)
12. Schwarz, Andreas (SUI)


Miehet Vasen +110 kg

1. Smisl, August (GER)
2. Spusta, Peter (SVK)
3. Rörbacken, Lars (NOR)
4. Pushkar, Andriy (UKR)
5. Tsanov, Stefan (BUL)
6. Gabrielyan, Arsen (ARM)
7. Gusev, Artem (RUS)
8. Puscas, Ioan (ROM)
9. Johansson, Ralf (SWE)
10. Glowacki, Slawomir (POL)
11. Mitov, Stefan (BUL)




Naiset Vasen -50 kg

1. Albegova, Diana (RUS)
2. Onishchenko, Yana (UKR)
3. Babaeva, Snyezhana (UKR)
4. Slovyagina, Olga (RUS)
5. Mihokova, Viera (SVK)
6. Forsman, Amanda (SWE)
7. Coskun, Deniz (TUR)

Naiset Vasen -55 kg

1. Istomina, Tatiana (RUS)
2. Bumsaite, Sandra (LIT)
3. Kartseva, Irina (RUS)
4. Zaklicka, Walentyna (POL)
5. Ilyushina, Viktoriya (UKR)
6. Laukova, Jana (SVK)
7. Kowanda, Daria (POL)
8. Versava, Alesia (BLR)


Naiset Vasen -60 kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS)
2. Bonkova, Veronika (BUL)
3. Skoryk, Olena (UKR)
4. Ansone, Endija (LAT)
5. Parnarauskiene, Vilija (LIT)
6. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL)
7. Reisek, Fia (SWE)
8. Sukhabok, Alesia (BLR)
9. Kollarovics, Szilvia (HUN)
10. Taule, Laila (NOR)
11. Gotseva, Marina (BUL)
12. Miettunen, Tanja (FIN)
13. Aloshyna, Natalya (UKR)
14. Rodland, Sandra (NOR)
15. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE)
16. Ovaska, Hannele (FIN)
17. Tolnai, Tunde (HUN)

Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Tsakoeva, Alesya (RUS)
2. Gladkaya, Irina (RUS)
3. Truskalova, Natalya (UKR)
4. Yildiriim, Zekiye (TUR)
5. Andersson, Heidi (SWE)
6. Kunik, Beata (POL)
7. Siren, Sari (FIN)
8. Bergström, Malin (SWE)
9. Horvath, Monika (HUN)
10. Gjerde, Tove (NOR)



Naiset Vasen -70 kg

1. Enaldieva, Anjela (RUS)
2. Ivankova, Yana (RUS)
3. Anikina, Nadiya (UKR)
4. Berg, Anna Camilla (SWE)
5. Olah, Zsuzsanna (HUN)
6. Slovakova, Monika (CZE)
7. Mikitova, Natalia (LAT)
8. Killmaier, Tanja (GER)
9. Motzfeldt, Nathalie (NOR)

Naiset Vasen -80 kg

1. Skaeva, Irina (RUS)
2. Vaitkute, Egle (LIT)
3. Tähtinen, Tarja (FIN)
4. Marzaganova, Youlia (RUS)
5. Blawat, Marta (POL)


Naiset Vasen +80 kg

1. Bazieva, Karina (RUS)
2. Smirnova, Margarita (BLR)
3. Pfammatter, Alexandra (SUI)
4. Chingule, Zhanna (LAT)
5. Larsson, Brigitta Marie (SWE)



Miehet Masters Vasen -70 kg

1. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LIT)
2. Dupkala, Stanislav (CZE)
3. Baumann, Jurgen (GER)
4. Risku, Antti (FIN)
5. Mitrikov, Rumen (BUL)
6. Varga, Pal (HUN)
7. Sakeris, Rimantas (LIT)

Miehet Masters Vasen -80 kg

1. Shisov, Evgeny (RUS)
2. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN)
3. Krasov, Vadym (UKR)
4. Szilagyi, Sandor (GER)
5. Choulakis, Marios (GRE)
6. Weibel, Wilfried (SUI)
7. Andersson, Kent Mikael (SWE)



Miehet Masters Vasen -90

1. Paliskis, Romutis (LIT)
2. Koubakis, Dimitris (GRE)
3. Svoboda, Milan (CZE)
4. Haanpää, Jouko (FIN)
5. Trikolitch, Boris (RUS)
6. Adamsson, Lars (SWE)
7. Onanashvili, Gocha (RUS)
8. Mednis, Valdis (LAT)


Miehet Masters Vasen -100 kg

1. Makhotin, Gennady (RUS)
2. Kravalis, Aleksandras (LAT)
3. Pushkar, Anatoliy (UKR)
4. Fältsjö, Thomas (SWE)
5. Andersson, Kjell (SWE)
6. Mikelionis, Vidas (LIT)
7. Ivanov, Lyuben (BUL)
8. Nikolov, Stoyko (BUL)
9. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS)


Miehet Masters Vasen +100 kg

1. Gurchiani, Erekle (GEO)
2. Filikidis, Pantelis (GRE)
3. Hilmi, Ylderim (TUR)
4. Prokhorov, Petr (RUS)
5. Pindera, Viktor (UKR)
6. Stoev, Vasil (BUL)



Naiset Masters Vasen -60 kg

1. Parnarauskiene, Valija (LIT)
2. Onanova, Tatiana (RUS)
3. Ovaska, Hannele (FIN)

Naiset Masters Vasen -70 kg

1. Siren, Sari (FIN)
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS)
3. Dimnitrova, Elena (BUL)
4. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS)

Naiset Masters Vasen +80 kg

1. Smirnova, Margarita (BLR)
2. Larsson, Brigitta Marie (SWE)
3. Kubasova, Zinaida (RUS)
4. Berke, Vija (LAT)
5. Barbale, Veronika (LAT)



Miehet Juniorit Vasen -48 kg

1. Kuchiev, Soslan (RUS)
2. Andreev, Konstantin (RUS)
3. Atlyhin, Aleh (BLR)
4. Gajdardziev, Georgi (BUL)
5. Romanowski, Przemyslaw (POL)
6. Stojanov, Vasil (BUL)
7. Galka, Gregorz (POL)

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -52 kg

1. Chomaev, Arsen (RUS)
2. Khrystsinau, Artsem (BLR)
3. Jordanov, Nikolaj (BUL)
4. Dimitrov, Angel (BUL)

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -57 kg

1. Khamidulin, Rim (RUS)
2. Siukayev, Alan (UKR)
3. Bayar, Mikalai (BLR)
4. Zaydullin, Edurartd (RUS)
5. Chervonyy, Sergiy (UKR)
6. Ichev, Kiril (BUL)
7. Dosev, Kyril (BUL)


Miehet Juniorit Vasen -63 kg

1. Kalmykov, Vitaly (RUS)
2. Mataa, Michal (SVK)
3. Mordvyntsev, Artem (UKR)
4. Iakovlev, Dmitriy (RUS)
5. Rieger, Chrystian (POL)
6. Stoilov, Vladimir (BUL)
7. Christos, Sirinidis (GRE)
8. Dubovik, Aliaksei (BLR)
9. Grea-Vala, Robert (SVK)
10. Bonev, Todor (BUL)

Miehet Juniorit Vasen -70 kg

1. Jagneaak, Auboa (SVK)
2. Mikhaylov, Yury (RUS)
3. Kotchian, Artem (RUS)
4. Albutashvili, George (GEO)
5. Vrtal, Adam (CZE)
6. Kaplan, Michal (POL)
7. Luoma, Mikko (FIN)
8. Sachuk, Yauheni (BLR)
9. Elenkov, Mladen (BUL)
10. Ivanov, Stanislav (BUL)
11. Miroa, Milan (CZE)


Miehet Juniorit Vasen -78 kg

1. Liliev, Arsen (RUS)
2. Panagiotis, Iliopoulos (GRE)
3. Andriychenko, Artem (UKR)
4. Winiarski, Sebastian (POL)
5. Svoboda, Petr (CZE)
6. Groden, Åke Andreas (SWE)
7. Piotrowicz, Tomasz (POL)
8. Andersson, Bengt Markus (SWE)
9. Cesnakas, Mantas (LIT)
10. Georgiev, Martin (BUL)
11. Gerginov, Peter (BUL)

Miehet Juniorit Vasen +78 kg

1. Eldzharov Azamat (RUS)
2. Mitov, Stefan (BUL)
3. Fudala, Lucian (POL)
4. Efstathios, Simeonidis (GRE)
5. Horvath, Robert (SVK)
6. Vodak, Martin (CZE)
7. Kirchuk, Ivam (BLR)
8. Sliauteris, Aurimas (LIT)
9. Heck, Valentin (GER)
10. Zuchowski, Grzegorz (POL)
11. Telkov, Pavel (RUS)
12. Abolins, Kristaps (LAT)
13. Rabadzev, Sava (BUL)
14. Klymov, Mykyta (UKR)
15. Stenkvist, Mikael (SWE)



Naiset Juniorit Vasen -45 kg

1. Batchaeva, Bella (RUS)
2. Sakeryte, Rasa (LIT)
3. Chudycka, Izabela (POL)
4. Jablonskyte, Raminta (LIT)

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -49 kg

1. Babaeva, Snyezhana (UKR)
2. Slovyagina, Olga (RUS)
3. Gorbach, Oxana (RUS)
4. Forsman, Amanda (SWE)
5. Dieszcz, Agnieszka (POL)
6. Snoch, Milena (POL)

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -54 kg

1. Trikolich, Oxana (RUS)
2. Zaklicka, Walentyna (POL)
3. Gutteter, Magda (POL)
4. Halvarsson, Karin (SWE)
5. Okvist, Frida (SWE)

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -60 kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS)
2. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK)
3. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL)
4. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE)
5. Kulesza, Kamila (POL)
6. Siden, Marja Lisa (SWE)
7. Atanasova, Nadejda (BUL)

Naiset Juniorit Vasen -67 kg

1. Dzhioeva, Marina (RUS)
2. Kurenkova, Elena (RUS)
3. Asnauskaite, Toma (LIT)
4. Tomsone, Linda (LAT)
5. Dvorakova, Beata (CZE)
6. Drange, Andrea (NOR)
7. Ogren, Hanna Madelen (SWE)
8. Nizynska, Magdalena (POL)
9. Zwolak, Aleksandra (POL)

Naiset Juniorit Vasen +67 kg

1. Lalieva, Diana (RUS)
2. Gedvilaite, Alina (LIT)
3. Samotoy, Alina (RUS)
4. Szafran, Karolina (POL)
5. Blawat, Marta (POL)



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -60 kg


1. Magomedov, Tagir (RUS)
2. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR)
3. Kocsis, Peter (HUN)
4. Nedoruba, Sergiy (UKR)

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -75 kg


1. Mamedov, Ruslan (RUS)
2. Abrahamyan, Serob (ARM)
3. Urhun, Yasin (TUR)
4. Nurettin, Yuksel (TUR)
5. Haltvik, Arthur (NOR)
6. Zabojnik, Martin (CZE)

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen -90 kg


1. Celali, Bulut (TUR)
2. Krasov, Vadym (UKR)
3. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS)
4. Tomsons, Yuris (LAT)



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +90 kg


1. Bubovskiy, Igot (RUS)
2. Makhotin, Gennady (RUS)
3. Ayce, Sureyya (TUR)
4. Soloshchenko, Yevgen (UKR)
5. Dinleyici, Mustafa (TUR)
6. Nikolov, Stoyko (BUL)



Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Vasen +60 kg


1. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS)
2. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS)
3. Gunacti, Hatice (TUR)
4. Barbale, Veronika (LAT)
5. Tazan, Filiz (TUR)



Miehet Oikea -55 kg

1. Pretsuashvili, Aleks (GEO)
2. Abramau, Radzion (BLR)
3. Poliakov, Alexei (RUS)
4. Bezkorovainyi, Dmitro (UKR)
5. Bodnar, Mykola (UKR)
6. Cetinkaya, Mehmet (TUR)
7. Chomaev, Arsen (RUS)
8. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR)
9. Piroyan, Arman (ARM)
10. Bykhavets, Raman (BLR)
11. Stefanov, Stefan (BUL)
12. Filipov, Svilen

Miehet Oikea -60 kg

1. Soghoyan, Vazgen (ARM)
2. Magomedov, Tagir
3. Balandin, Oleksandr (UKR)
4. Aggul, Eren (TUR)
5. Medzhidov, Murad (RUS)
6. Golovanov, Vitaliy (UKR)
7. Stones, Ian (GBR)
8. Martynenka, Yauheni (BLR)
9. Berget, Knut Olav (NOR)
10. Dimitrov, Valerij (BUL)
11. Gabsiani, Shalva (GEO)
12. Korosi, Tibor (HUN)
13. Maas, Michal (SVK)

Miehet Oikea -65 kg

1. Tsindeliani, Roman (RUS)
2. Ucak, Yusuf (TUR)
3. Mnatsakanyan, Vladimir (ARM)
4. Tvailiashvili, Giorgi (GEO)
5. Makaranka, Aleh (BLR)
6. Bratchenia, Viktar (BLR)
7. Balabanov, Alexandar (BUL)
8. Bolotaev, Vladimir (RUS)
9. Yelchyshchev, Vyacheslav (UKR)
10. Szewczyk, Tomasz (POL)
11. Mutikainen, Ville (FIN)
12. Shulga, Oleskandr (UKR)
13. Dimitrov, Dimitar (BUL)
14. Gajda, Daniel (POL)
15. Hollenstein, Remo (SUI)
16. Csiga, Imre (HUN)

Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Terzi, Engi (TUR)
2. Zoloev, Haidzimurat (RUS)
3. Matiashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)
4. Getiashvili, Jaba (GEO)
5. Chayka, Valeriy (UKR)
6. Svoboda, Petr (CZE)
7. Jagnesak, Zubomir (SVK)
8. Sedrakyan, Vrezh (ARM)
9. Kasan, Peter (SVK)
10. Johannessen, Kenneth (NOR)
11. Caspar, Gerhard (SUI)
12. Eloev, Valerij (RUS)
13. Sumak, Pavel (BLR)
14. Andersson, Karl Torbjörn (SWE)
15. Thomaidis, Leonidas (GRE)
16. Markov, Simeon (BUL)
17. Chivu, Daniel (ROM)
18. Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN)
19. Bambov, Plamen (BUL)
20. Gorelashvili, Yigal (ISR)
21. Risku, Antti (FIN)
22. Luoma, Mikko (FIN)

Miehet Oikea -75 kg

1. Gashevski, Cvetan (BUL)
2. Liliev, Arsen (RUS)
3. Babayev, Ruslan (UKR)
4. Sanders, Craig (GBR)
5. Amolins, Yanis (LAT)
6. Tsvyetkov, Oleksandr (UKR)
7. Manarka, Sarunas (LIT)
8. Julev, Dimitar (BUL)
9. Gildil, Haydar (TUR)
10. Kariayev, Murat (RUS)
11. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN)
12. Jakim, Ondrej (SVK)
13. Piotrowicz, Tomasz (POL)
14. Szita, Janos (HUN)
15. Farkas, Tomas (CZE)
16. Olsson, Per Erik (SWE)
17. Hanes, Martin (SVK)
18. Aberg, Lars Daniel (SWE)
19. Winiarski, Sebastian (POL)
20. Nurettin, Yuksel (TUR)

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Babayev, Rustam (UKR)
2. Schakhmanov, Umar (RUS)
3. Girard, Pascal (SUI)
4. Ivanov, Miroslav (BUL)
5. Shoshiashvili, Arsena (GEO)
6. Kornek, Robert (GER)
7. Tatarenka, Vadzim (BLR)
8. Wahlman, Jimmy (SWE)
9. Budzowski, Rafal (POL)
10. Golemanov, Daniel (BUL)
11. Pashurishvili, Guram (GEO)
12. Milyanovskiy, Evgeny (RUS)
13. Weibel, Willie (SUI)
14. Kizgin, Ozkur (TUR)
15. Andersson, Bengt Magnus (SWE)
16. Martynas, Bauzys (LIT)
17. Stoicescu, Liviu (ROM)
18. Choulakis, Marios (GRE)
19. Voulgarelis, Christoforos (GRE)
20. Malek, Rastislav (SVK)

Miehet Oikea -85 kg

1. Golemanov, Stoian (BUL)
2. Ivanov, Nikolay (BUL)
3. Kostanov, Valeryi (RUS)
4. Schneider, Kimon (SUI)
5. Rundström, Andreas (SWE)
6. Chadaev, Chermen (RUS)
7. Hajiev, Rashad (AZR)
8. Grochowski, Mariusz (POL)
9. Chmielewski, Zbigniew (POL)
10. Dobrovic, Radoslav (SVK)
11. Svacina, Rostislav (CZE)
12. Smirnou, Kanstantsin (BLR)
13. Khubiashvili, Gela (UKR)
14. Kaniouris, Christos (GRE)
15. Skrutek, Marcel (SVK)
16. Tuiskula, Aki (FIN)
17. Skulstad, Sverre (NOR)
18. Kovacs, Peter (HUN)
19. Itin, Kurt (SUI)
20. Shlush, Shimon (ISR)
21. Lindholm, Johnny (SWE)
22. Dapira, Aliaksandr (BLR)

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Rudakov, Mykhaylo (UKR)
2. Kvikvinia, Genadi (GEO)
3. Ivanov, Sergiy (UKR)
4. La Cola, Cedric (BEL)
5. Edilashvili, Tengiz (GEO)
6. Minell, Charlie (SWE)
7. Klimenko, Artem (RUS)
8. Hlubik, Samuel (SVK)
9. Kalejs, Maris (LAT)
10. Symeon, Efstathios (GRE)
11. Muriev, Viatcheslav (RUS)
12. Sener, Cem (TUR)
13. Nikolov, Mladen (BUL)
14. Zawada, Marcin (POL)
15. Aghajanyan, Karapet (ARM)
16. Stefanov, Stefan (BUL)
17. Simeonidis, Efstathios (GRE)
18. Shmyko, Dmitry (BLR)
19. Bogdan Marin, Teodor (ROM)
20. Haanpää, Jouko (FIN)
21. Nagy Rocky, Denes (HUN)
22. Muszczak, Dariusz (POL)
23. Loukola, Tero (FIN)
24. Gaal, Laszlo (HUN)

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Kotchiev, Dima (RUS)
2. Oncescu, Ion (ROM)
3. Ayce, Sureyya (TUR)
4. Bakhtiarovi, Zurabi (AZR)
5. Litovtsev, Yevhen (UKR)
6. Tomsons, Normunds (LAT)
7. Formela, Marcin (POL)
8. Suokko, Sakari (FIN)
9. Lindholm, Johan (SWE)
10. Rudenko, Taras (RUS)
11. Racek, Peter (SVK)
12. Khutsishvili, Vladimeri (GEO)
13. Razvan, Marin (ROM)
14. Olvay, Tunc (TUR)
15. Christov, Mario (BUL)
16. Stronen, Are (NOR)
17. Konarik, Antonin (CZE)
18. Moravec, Petr (CZE)
19. Fältsjö, Thomas (SWE)
20. Gkouolioumis, Georgios (GRE)
21. Buehler, Uli (SUI)
22. Krawczyk, Sebastian (POL)
23. Lakatos, Janos (HUN)
24. Kirov, Nikolaj (BUL)
25. Dellis, Ioannis (GRE)

Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Kamchiev, Ruslam (RUS)
2. Gurchiani, Erekle (GEO)
3. Gagloev, Omar (RUS)
4. Khutsishvili, Melkiza (UKR)
5. Dodov, Martin (BUL)
6. Fat, Olimpiu (ROM)
7. Kisov, Plamen (BUL)
8. Csabai, Attala (HUN)
9. Siwek, Kryzsztof (POL)
10. Dinleyici, Mustafa (TUR)
11. Charalampopous, Georgios (GRE)
12. Schwarz, Andreas (SUI)
13. Gajdowicz, Przemyslav (POL)

Miehet Oikea +110 kg

1. Tsanov, Stefan (BUL)
2. Smisl, August (GER)
3. Pushkar, Andriy (UKR)
4. Gabrielyan, Arsen (ARM)
5. Glowacki, Slawomir (POL)
6. Johansson, Ralf (SWE)
7. Gusev, Artem (RUS)
8. Puscas, Ioan (ROM)
9. Rörbacken, Lars (NOR)
10. Gkiokas, Christos (GRE)
11. Spusta, Peter (SVK)
12. Pantaleev, Marin (BUL)



Naiset Oikea -50 kg

1. Albegova, Diana (RUS)
2. Onishchenko, Yana (UKR)
3. Slovyagina, Olga (RUS)
4. Coskun, Deniz (TUR)
5. Mihokova, Viera (SVK)
6. Forsman, Amanda (SWE)
7. Babeva, Snyezhana (UKR)

Naiset Oikea -55 kg

1. Ilyushina, Viktoriya (UKR)
2. Bumsaite, Sandra (LIT)
3. Shulga, Olga (RIS)
4. Bagaeva, Valina (RUS)
5. Versava, Alesia (BLR)
6. Johansson, Linda (SWE)
7. Laukova, Jana (SVK)
8. Kowanda, Daria (POL)
9. Zaklicka, Walentyna (POL)

Naiset Oikea -60 kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS)
2. Skoryk, Olena (UKR)
3. Bonkova, Veronika (BUL)
4. Sukhabok, Alesia (BLR)
5. Parnarauskiene, Vilija (LIT)
6. Gotseva, Marina (BUL)
7. Reisek, Fia (SWE)
8. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE)
9. Kollarovics, Szilvia (HUN)
10. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL)
11. Miettunen, Tanja (FIN)
12. Rodland, Sandra (NOR)
13. Aloshyna, Natalya (UKR)
14. Taule, Laila (NOR)
15. Andone, Endija (LAT)
16. Ovaska, Hannele (FIN)
17. Tolnai, Tunde, (HUN)

Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Gladkaya, Irina (RUS)
2. Gavrilova, Olga (RUS)
3. Bergström, Malin (SWE)
4. Andersson, Heidi (SWE)
5. Truskalova, Natalya (UKR)
6. Yildiriim, Zekiye (TUR)
7. Gjerde, Tove (NOR)
8. Ivanfi, Brigitta (HUN)
9. Kunik, Beata (POL)
10. Banach, Katarzyna (POL)
11. Horvath, Monika (HUN)
12. Siren, Sari (FIN)

Naiset Oikea -70 kg

1. Enaldieva, Anjela (RUS)
2. Anikina, Nadiya (UKR)
3. Ivankova, Yana (RUS)
4. Motzfeldt, Nathalie (NOR)
5. Berg, Anna Camilla (SWE)
6. Olah, Zsuzsanna (HUN)
7. Mikitova, Natalia (LAT)
8. Slovakova, Monika (CZE)
9. Killmaier, Tanja (GER)

Naiset Oikea -80 kg

1. Skaeva, Irina (RUS)
2. Tähtinen, Tarja (FIN)
3. Vaitkute, Egle (LIT)
4. Marzaganova, Youlia (RUS)
5. Kättström, Kamilla (GER)
6. Blawat, Marta (POL)

Naiset Oikea +80 kg

1. Bazieva, Karina (RUS)
2. Chingule, Zhanna (LAT)
3. Pfammatter, Alexandra (SUI)
4. Smirnova, Margarita (BLR)
5. Larsson, Brigitta Marie (SWE)



Miehet Masters Oikea -70 kg

1. Dupkala, Stanislav (CZE)
2. Risku, Antti (FIN)
3. Tarnauskas, Kestutis (LIT)
4. Baumann, Jurgen (GER)
5. Mitrikov, Rumen (BUL)
6. Varga, Pal (HUN)
7. Sakeris, Rimantas (LIT)

Miehet Masters Oikea -80 kg

1. Kunnari, Pasi (FIN)
2. Andersson, Kent Mikael (SWE)
3. Choulakis, Marios (GRE)
4. Shisov, Evgeny (RUS)
5. Szilagyj, Sandor (GER)
6. Andre, Frederic (BEL)
7. Weibel, Wilfried (SUI)
8. Krasov, Vadym (UKR)
9. Mihaly, Jozsa (HUN)

Miehet Masters Oikea -90 kg

1. Paliskis, Romutis (LIT)
2. Svoboda, Milan (CZE)
3. Trikolitch, Boris (RUS)
4. Haanpää, Jouko (FIN)
5. Mednis, Valdis (LAT)
6. Onanashvili, Gocha (RUS)
7. Adamsson, Lars (SWE)
8. Koubakis, Dimitris (GRE)
9. Itin, Kurt (SUI)

Miehet Masters Oikea -100 kg

1. Makhotin, Gennady (RUS)
2. Simon, Ferenc (HUN)
3. Fältsjö, Thomas (SWE)
4. Andersson, Kjell (SWE)
5. Pushkar, Anatoliy (UKR)
6. Mikelionis, Vidas (LIT)
7. Nikolov, Stoyko (BUL)
8. Ivanov, Lyuben (BUL)
9. Kravalis, Aleksandras (LAT)
10. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS)

Miehet Masters Oikea +100 kg

1. Szasz, Gyorgy (HUN)
2. Pindera, Viktor (UKR)
3. Deneumostier, Willy (BEL)
4. Hilmi, Ylderim (TUR)
5. Prokhorov, Petr (RUS)
6. Stoev, Vasil (BUL)



Naiset Masters Oikea -60 kg

1. Parnarauskiene, Valija (LIT)
2. Onanova, Tatiana (RUS)
3. Ovaska, Hannele (FIN)

Naiset Masters Oikea -70 kg

1. Siren, Sari (FIN)
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS)
3. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS)
4. Dimitrova, Elena (BUL)

Naiset Masters Oikea +80 kg

1. Smirnova, Margarita (BLR)
2. Kubasova, Zinaida (RUS)
3. Larsson, Brigitta Marie (SWE)
4. Berke, Vija (LAT)
5. Barbale, Veronika (LAT)



Miehet Juniorit Oikea -48 kg

1. Kuchiev, Soslan (RUS)
2. Romanowski, Przemyslaw (POL)
3. Kolyeganov, Alexey (RUS)
4. Stojanov, Vasil (BUL)
5. Galka, Gregorz (POL)
6. Atlyhin, Aleh (BLR)


Miehet Juniorit Oikea -52 kg

1. Chomaev, Arsen (RUS)
2. Khrystsinau, Artsem (BLR)
3. Jordanov, Nikolaj (BUL)
4. Dimitrov, Angel (BUL)

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -57 kg

1. Khamidulin, Rim (RUS)
2. Siukayev, Alan (UKR)
3. Bayar, Mikalai (BLR)
4. Babunashvili, Irakli (GEO)
5. Ichev, Kiril (BUL)
6. Khamidulin, Rim (RUS)
7. Chervonyy, Sergiy (UKR)
8. Dosev, Kyril

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -63 kg

1. Mataa, Michal (SVK)
2. Kalmykov, Vitaly (RUS)
3. Iakovlev, Dmitriy (RUS)
4. Mordvyntsev, Artem (UKR)
5. Dubovik, Aliaksei (BLR)
6. Stoilov, Vladimir (BUL)
7. Christos, Sirinidis (GRE)
8. Rieger, Chrystian (POL)
9. Grea-Vala, Robert (SVK)
10. Bonev, Todor (BUL)

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -70 kg

1. Jagneaak, Auboa (SVK)
2. Kotchian, Artem (RUS)
3. Vrtal, Adam (CZE)
4. Albutashvili, George (GEO)
5. Kaplan, Michal (POL)
6. Kolev, Yulian (BUL)
7. Mikhaylov, Yury (RUS)
8. Balint, Peter (SVK)
9. Luoma, Mikko (FIN)
10. Sachuk, Yauheni (BLR)
11. Tsenev, Boian (BUL)
12. Miroa, Milan (CZE)

Miehet Juniorit Oikea -78 kg

1. Liliev, Arsen (RUS)
2. Panagiotis, Iliopoulos (GRE)
3. Winiarski, Sebastian (POL)
4. Svoboda, Petr (CZE)
5. Piotrowicz, Tomasz (POL)
6. Groden, Åke Andreas (SWE)
7. Andriychenko, Artem (UKR)
8. Andersson, Bengt Markus (SWE)
9. Georgiev, Martin (BUL)
10. Cesnakas, Mantas (LIT)
11. Gerginov, Peter (BUL)

Miehet Juniorit Oikea +78 kg

1. Eldzharov, Azamat (RUS)
2. Tuolev, Tamerlan (RUS)
3. Efstathios, Simeonidis (GRE)
4. Klymov, Mykyta (UKR)
5. Sliauteris, Aurimas (LIT)
6. Abolins, Kristaps (LAT)
7. Fudala, Lucian (POL)
8. Mitov, Stefan (BUL)
9. Horvath, Robert (SVK)
10. Kirchuk, Ivan (BLR)
11. Vodak, Martin (CZE)
12. Zuchowski, Grzegorz (POL)
13. Rabadzev, Sava (BUL)
14. Heck, Valentin (GER)
15. Stenkvist, Mikael (SWE)



Naiset Juniorit Oikea -45 kg

1. Batchaeva, Bella (RUS)
2. Jablonskyte, Raminta (LIT)
3. Chudycka, Izabela (POL)
4. Sakeryte, Rasa (LIT)

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -49 kg

1. Gorbach, Oxana (RUS)
2. Babaeva, Snyezhana (UKR)
3. Slovyagina, Olga (RUS)
4. Dieszcz, Agnieszka (POL)
5. Forsman, Amanda (SWE)
6. Snoch, Milena (POL)

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -54 kg

1. Trikolich, Oxana (RUS)
2. Zaklicka, Walentyna (POL)
3. Kulesza, Kamila (POL)
4. Halvarsson, Karin (SWE)
5. Okvist, Frida (SWE)

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -60 kg

1. Makeeva, Irina (RUS)
2. Rydstedt, Felicia (SWE)
3. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK)
4. Ostrowska, Malgorzata (POL)
5. Atanasova, Nadejda (BUL)
6. Gutteter, Magda (POL)
7. Siden, Marja Lisa (SWE)

Naiset Juniorit Oikea -67 kg

1. Dzhioeva, Marina (RUS)
2. Asnauskaite, Toma (LIT)
3. Tomsone, Linda (LAT)
4. Drange, Andrea (NOR)
5. Kurenkova, Elena (RUS)
6. Nizynska, Magdalena (POL)
7. Ogren, Hanna Madelen (SWE)
8. Dvorakova, Beata (CZE)
9. Zwolak, Aleksandra (POL)

Naiset Juniorit Oikea +67 kg

1. Lalieva, Diana (RUS)
2. Samotoy, Alina (RUS)
3. Gedvilaite, Alina (LIT)
4. Szafran, Karolina (POL)
5. Blawat, Marta (POL)



Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -60 kg


1. Magomedov, Tagir (RUS)
2. Kaya, Mehmet (TUR)
3. Kocsis, Peter (HUN)
4. Nedoruba, Sergiy (UKR)

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -75 kg


1. Mamedov, Ruslan (RUS)
2. Nurettin, Yuksel (TUR)
3. Urhun, Yasin (TUR)
4. Gorelashvili, Yigal (ISR)
5. Haltvik, Arthur (NOR)
6. Zabojnik, Martin (CZE)

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea -90 kg


1. Krasov, Vadym (UKR)
2. Yuhnevichs, Yanis (LAT)
3. Itin, Kurt (SUI)
4. Gladilin, Vladimir (RUS)
5. Tomsons, Yuris (LAT)
6. Celali, Bulut (TUR)

Miehet Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +90 kg


1. Dinleyici, Mustafa (TUR)
2. Bubovskiy, Igot (RUS)
3. Ayce, Sureyya (TUR)
4. Makhotin, Gennady (RUS) 5. Nikolov, Stoyko (BUL)




Naiset Liikuntarajoitteiset
Oikea +60 kg


1. Tychinina, Svetlana (RUS)
2. Emlina, Zinaida (RUS)
3. Gunacti, Hatice (TUR)
4. Barbale, Veronika (LAT)
5. Tazan, Filiz (TUR)