Arm Massacre 6.7.2013 Tampere


Seniori, Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Nikita Kulikov, Russia
2. Kimmo Ojala
3. Dmitrij Jakovlev
4. Juho Vartiainen
5. Matti Kormano
6. Mikko Kaunisto
7. Pavel Semenov, Russia
8. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä
9. Aleksi Yli-Ketelä
10. Reijo Linnanmäki


Seniori, Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Ville Heinonen
2. Aleksei Semenov, Russia
3. Kimmo Ojala
4. Dmitrij Jakovlev
5. Riku Harju
6. Olli Lintamo
7. Antti Salmi
8. Jami Koho
9. Pekka Heikkilä
10. Kai Paakkanen

Seniori, Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Pavel Khlopkin, Russia
2. Jussi Koskinen
3. Lasse Luukinen
4. Tero Saarinen
5. Ville Heinonen
6. Olli Lintamo
7. Sami Lähteenmäki
8. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila

Seniori, Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Marko Karppinen
2. Juha Salminen
3. Topi Juvonen
4. Matti Marjomaa
5. Tero Saarinen

Seniori, Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Marko Karppinen
2. Matti Marjomaa
3. Topi Juvonen
4. Juha Mikkonen
5. Jaakko Kinnunen
6. Jukka Jyränen

Seniori, Miehet Vasen +110 kg

1. Marko Karppinen
2. Topi Juvonen
3. Jaakko Kinnunen













Seniori, Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Viktoriia Chekmareva, Russia
2. Kirsi Paakkanen
3. Miia Korpela

Seniori, Naiset Vasen +65 kg

1. Elena Vasileva, Russia
2. Kirsi Paakkanen
3. Siina Mutikainen
4. Anette Salomaa



Juniori, Pojat Vasen -80 kg

1. Aleksi Yli-Ketelä
































Seniori, Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Nikita Kulikov, Russia
2. Kimmo Ojala
3. Dmitrij Jakovlev
4. Juho Vartiainen
5. Olli Lintamo
6. Pavel Semenov, Russia
7. Mikko Kaunisto
8. Antti-Jaakko Yli-Ketelä
9. Aleksi Yli-Ketelä
10. Matti Kormano
11.Reijo Linnanmäki

Seniori, Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Jussi-Pekka Mäntymaa
2. Aleksei Semenov, Russia
3. Ville Heinonen
4. Kai Paakkanen
5. Riku Harju
6. Dmitrij Jakovlev
7. Jami Koho
8. Antti Salmi
9. Pekka Heikkilä


Seniori, Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Pavel Khlopkin, Russia
2. Jussi Koskinen
3. Jukka-Pekka Lukkarila
4. Tero Saarinen
5. Lasse Luukinen
6. Sami Lähteenmäki
7. Ville Heinonen


Seniori, Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Juha Salminen
2. Matti Marjomaa
3. Marko Karppinen
4. Topi Juvonen


Seniori, Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Jukka Jyränen
2. Juha Mikkonen
3. Topi Juvonen
4. Jaakko Kinnunen



Seniori, Miehet Oikea +110 kg

1. Ville Mutikainen
2. Topi Juvonen
3. Jaakko Kinnunen

Seniori, Miehet Oikea AVOIN

1. J-P Mäntymaa
2. Juha Salminen
3. Pavel Khlopkin, Russia
4. Lasse Luukinen
5. Matti Marjomaa
6. Marko Karppinen
(Yht. 22 osallistujaa)



Seniori, Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Viktoriia Chekmareva, Russia
2. Kirsi Paakkanen
3. Miia Korpela

Seniori, Naiset Oikea +65 kg

1. Elena Vasileva, Russia
2. Kirsi Paakkanen
3. Siina Mutikainen
4. Anette Salomaa



Juniori, Pojat Oikea -80 kg

1. Aleksi Yli-Ketelä



Noviisi, Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Timur Zainullin, Russia
2. Riku Harju
3. Jami Koho
4. Pekka Heikkilä
5. Antti Salmi
6. Niko Eerola
7. Reijo Linnanmäki
8. Aleksi Yli-Ketelä

Noviisi, Miehet Oikea +80 kg

1. Jami Koho
2. Ari Vuollet
3. Antti Salmi
4. Mikko Silven
5. Niko Eerola
6. Sami Lähteenmäki



Noviisi, Naiset Oikea Avoin

1. Anette Salomaa
2. Miia Korpela