Arm Massacre 14.8.2010 Tampere


Miehet Vasen -70 kg

1. Lintamo Olli
2. Ojala Kimmo
3. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
4. Heinonen Ville
5. Vartiainen Juho
6. Mutikainen Veli-Matti
7. Yli-Ketelä Antti-Jaakko


Miehet Vasen -80 kg

1. Amolins Janis (Latvia)
2. Luukinen Lasse
3. Huikkola Esa
4. Ojala Kimmo
5. Tammi Janne
6. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka
7. Putkisaari Sami
8. Tirronen Arto
9. Dahlström Anders (Sweden)
10. Sangi Matias
11. Paakkanen Kai
12. Salpakoski Olli


Miehet Vasen -90 kg

1. Salminen Juha
2. Cirponis Ainars (Latvia)
3. Koskinen Jussi
4. Federico Fulvio (Italy)
5. Stoor Jarmo
6. Kivisaari Tero
7. Lehtonen Juha (Sweden)



Miehet Vasen -100 kg

1. Antonovics Raimonds (Latvia)
2. Menegazzo Fulvio (Italy)
3. Karppinen Marko
4. Koskinen Jussi
5. Saarinen Tero
6. Ainali Anssi
7. Jyränen Jukka
8. Karlsson Peter (Sweden)
9. Liikanen Jari
10. Mikkonen Juha
11. Juvonen Topi



Miehet Vasen -110 kg

1. Normunds Tomsons
2. Suokko Sakari
3. Karppinen Marko
4. Kaspars Makarovs
5. Mikkonen Juha
6. Jokinen Vilho
7. Oravasaari Tero


































Naiset Vasen -65 kg

1. Andersson Anette (Sweden)
2. Pasanen Kati
3. Ketola Erika



Naiset Vasen +65 kg / Avoin

1. Chiugule Zhanna (Latvia)
2. Melin Anne
3. Limola Johanna



Liikuntarajoitteiset Vasen Avoin

1. Sedola Michele (Italy)
2. Salpakoski Olli
3. Aho Pete



Juniori Pojat Vasen -80 kg

1. Heinonen Ville
2. Vartiainen Juho
3. Sangi Matias



Miehet Oikea -70 kg

1. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
2. Ojala Kimmo
3. Yli-Ketelä Antti-Jaakko
4. Angelo Morrone (Italy)
5. Heinonen Ville
6. Mutikainen Veli-Matti
7. Vartiainen Juho
8. Louhiluoto Lauri

Miehet Oikea -80 kg

1. Amolins Janis (Latvia)
2. Mikkola Timo
3. Dahlström Anders (Sweden)
4. Putkisaari Sami
5. Luukinen Lasse
6. Ojala Kimmo
7. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka
8. Paakkanen Kai
9. Tirronen Arto
10. Hirvonen Ville
11. Tammi Janne
12. Huikkola Esa
13. Sangi Matias

Miehet Oikea -90 kg

1. Salminen Juha
2. Kivisaari Tero
3. Koskinen Jussi
4. Honkapää Toni
5. Cirponis Ainars (Latvia)
6. Stoor Jarmo
7. Federico Fulvio (Italy)
8. Lehtonen Juha (Sweden)
9. Haanpää Jouko

Miehet Oikea -100 kg

1. Antonovics Raimonds (Latvia)
2. Turpeinen Jouni
3. Saarinen Tero
4. Menegazzo Fulvio
5. Karppinen Marko
6. Turunen Toni
7. Ainali Anssi
8. Jyränen Jukka
9. Liikanen Jari
10. Koskinen Jussi
11. Mikkonen Juha
12. Karlsson Peter (Sweden)
13. Juvonen Topi

Miehet Oikea -110 kg

1. Normunds Tomsons
2. Suokko Sakari
3. Kaspars Makarovs
4. Mikkonen Juha
5. Jokinen Vilho
6. Oravasaari Tero


Miehet, Oikea Avoin

1. Normunds Tomsons
2. Antonovics Raimonds
3. Suokko Sakari
4. Salminen Juha
5. Mäntymaa Jussi-Pekka
6. Koskinen Jussi
7-28. Honkapää Toni
7-28. Ainali Anssi
7-28. Liikanen Jari
7-28. Menegazzo Fulvio
7-28. Heinonen Ville
7-28. Tirranen Arto
7-28. Paakkanen Kai
7-28. Ojala Kimmo
7-28. Saarinen Tero
7-28. Juvonen Topi
7-28. Stoor Jarmo
7-28. Jyränen Jukka
7-28. Lukkarila Jukka-Pekka
7-28. Luukinen Lasse
7-28. Yli-Ketelä Antti-Jaakko
7-28. Oravasaari Tero
7-28. Mutikainen Veli-Matti
7-28. Mikkola Timo
7-28. Turunen Toni
7-28. Angelo Morrone
7-28. Putkisaari Sami
7-28. Kivisaari Tero



Naiset Oikea -65 kg

1. Andersson Anette (Sweden)
2. Chekmareva Victoria (Russia)
3. Paakkanen Kirsi
4. Ketola Erika
5. Pasanen Kati

Naiset Oikea +65 kg

1. Chiugule Zhanna (Latvia)
2. Melin Anne
3. Limola Johanna



Liikuntarajoitteiset Oikea Avoin

1. Aho Pete
2. Sedola Michele (Italy)
3. Salpakoski Olli



Juniori Pojat Oikea -80 kg

1. Heinonen Ville
2. Sangi Matias
3. Vartiainen Juho